Softail Fat Boy FLSTF
3062 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thrashin Supply Co. - Mid Bend Handlebars 1 Inch
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Mid Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Mid Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Low Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Low Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Low Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Arlen Ness
$239.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in the industry right now. As...$239.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits '86-'06 FLST, '01-'06 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Models (heel and toe position) '84-'00 FLT (heel position)(see chart)
Drag Specialties
$38.11Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$38.11 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Oil Pump Seal Kit w/ Metal Gaskets - fits '92-'99 Evolution
James Gaskets
$18.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '92-'99 Evolution$18.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit - fits '93-'99 Evo
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '93-'99 Evo$34.95 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,594.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,594.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,660.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,660.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireSweep fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST (see desc.)
Bassani Exhaust
$907.45 - $929.45Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireSweep fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST NOTE: O² sensor plugs are included for pre-07 FXST/FLST applications. Features Features 16-gauge steel...$907.45 - $929.45 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireFlight fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST (see desc.)
Bassani Exhaust
$824.95 - $929.45Bassani Exhaust - Firepower Series Exhaust - FireFlight fits '86-'16 FXS/FXST/FLS/FLST NOTE: O² sensor plugs are included for pre-07 FXST/FLST applications. Features Features 16-gauge steel...$824.95 - $929.45 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '00-'17 FXS/FXST/FXSB/FLS/FLST, '13-'17 FXSB/FXSE, '07-'11 FXCW/C Models
Bassani Exhaust
$967.95 - $1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '00-'17 FXS/FXST/FXSB/FLS/FLST, '13-'17 FXSB/FXSE, '07-'11 FXCW/C Models Performance stepped headers with radial rear section Fabricated from...$967.95 - $1,066.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits '92-'98 FXST, FLST, FXD, FLT and '93-'04 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1992-1998 XL 1993-2004 FLST 1992-1998 FXD 1992-1998 FLT 1992-1998 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD) The Alloy Art Gooden Tight Riser Bushing...$55.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Black
Speed Merchant
$79.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$79.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Machined
Speed Merchant
$74.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$74.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Short - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,004.25Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,004.25 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,004.25Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1...$1,004.25 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,066.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Long - Fits '86-'17 FXS, FXST,FLS,FLST Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to...$1,066.95 -
HardDrive - Throttle Slide Membrane - Fits all Keihin CV Carbs on '88-Up Sportsters, '90-'99 Big Twins, '99-'06 Twin Cams
HardDrive
MSRP: $15.95$9.86These membrane seals replace punctured or torn seals on throttle slides fitted to Keihin CV Carburetors. Fits all stock Keihin CV carburetors on 1988 to present Sportsters, 1990-1999 Big Twins, and...MSRP: $15.95$9.86 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$132.26 - $134.96HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins Features Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner Available in Black or Chrome Fits '93-'99 Big...$132.26 - $134.96 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket/Breather Kit - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$103.46HardDrive Air Cleaner Brackets: Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner$103.46 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
Out of stock
Jims - Exhaust Gasket (Seal) Installer Tool
Jims
$77.90No longer do you need to fight trying to install this fragile exhaust seal Never worry about an exhaust leak again Use on 84'-15' Evolution Big Twin, XL, all twin cam models$77.90 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20