Softail Night Train FXSTB
3703 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8"
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Rectangle Utility Clip on Mirrors 7/8" Biltwell Inc. has come up with a ball and socket assembly making these mirrors reversible. This allows the rider to mount these mirrors on the...$139.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Shift Peg (see details for fitment)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties Shift Peg: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding Sold each NOTE:...$27.51 -
Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs
Joker Machine
$49.95 - $54.95Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and the...$49.95 - $54.95 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover - Fits '99-'16 Twin Cam
Joker Machine
$72.95 - $78.95The Joker Machine Points Covers are chrome-plated or anodized billet aluminum finish Mounting screws included Made in the USA$72.95 - $78.95 -
Alloy Art - Fender Strut LED Marker Lights fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST Models (Except FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$157.90 - $182.95Alloy Art - Fender Strut LED Marker Lights fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST Models (Except FXSTD) These USA made Alloy Art Fender Strut LED Marker Lights will give your bike a clean modern look. Replace...$157.90 - $182.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 2.5" Velocity Stack Kit Chrome - fits '99-'07 Harley TC-88
V-Twin Mfg
$190.30Chrome velocity stack kit includes chrome support bracket, breather nipples, and 2-1/2" chrome stack. Fits: FXST 1999-2007 FLST 1999-2007 FXD 1999-2007$190.30 -
V-Twin - Polished Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set
V-Twin Mfg
$73.11V-Twin - Polished Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set fits '80 & Up FX and '86 & Up Sportster Models These are adjustable male end mount footpegs that have a racer design and alloy construction with a...$73.11 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$323.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$323.29 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 1-1/2" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$193.44Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area -1-1/2" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold...$193.44 -
Cycle Pro LLC - Replacement Throttle Position Sensor fits '06-'17 Twin Models (See Desc.) Repl. OEM#27659-06
Cycle Pro
$63.85Cycle Pro LLC - Replacement Throttle Position Sensor fits '06-'17 Twin Models Repl. OEM#27659-06 This high-quality Throttle Position Sensor is a direct OEM replacement. It is designed to help riders...$63.85 -
Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area)
Biltwell
$209.95 - $239.95Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area) These Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 4" end rise, a 30½" width, a 5" center width and a 2¾"...$209.95 - $239.95 -
Legend Suspension - Legend Revo-A Softail Coil Suspension fits '00-'17 Softail Models
Legend Suspension
$999.95Legend Suspension - Legend Revo-A Softail Coil Suspension fits '00-'17 Softail Models Legend Revo- A Softail Suspension is crafted of the highest quality materials and maintain an innovative yet...$999.95 -
Biltwell - Oversize Murdock Risers fits 1-1/8" Handlebars - Chrome
Biltwell
$319.95 - $359.95Biltwell - Oversize Murdock Risers fits 1-1/8" Handlebars - Chrome Get that oversize moto look, perfect for the O/S Biltwell Tracker Bars. Please Note: These Biltwell Oversize Murdock Risers are...$319.95 - $359.95 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$424.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8$424.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$337.95 - $379.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome These one piece handlebars from LA Choppers are designed for internal wiring, knotched for throttle by wire Harley Davidson...$337.95 - $379.99 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$409.54Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models Does not fit models with slipper/assist clutch. Features: Includes 10 friction plates on...$409.54 -
Trask - Assault Risers for 1" Harley Handlebars
Trask Performance
$299.95Trask Assault Risers for 1"Harley Handlebars These Trask Assault risers are made from billet aluminum right here in the US! Available in black. Adding these risers to you Harley Davidson Motorcycle...$299.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
$219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...$219.95 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier & Red Buttons Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models (See Desc.) Galfer's high-quality and patented Rotor is full-floating style to...$346.95 -
Trask - Black Powdercoat 6.5" Standard V-Line Handlebar
Trask Performance
$359.95Trask - Black Powdercoat Standard V-Line Handlebar The Trask 1¼" V-Line Handlebars have a 1" grip area, are drilled for internal wiring and notched for throttle-by-wire (TBW). This standard bar has...$359.95 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Gold
HardDrive
MSRP: $138.95$125.95Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Gold These footpegs are lightweight, sturdy, and feature an adjustable angle for the perfect fit and comfort. They are machined from 6061 aluminum...MSRP: $138.95$125.95 -
K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle²
K&N
$309.99K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle² This system features built-in breathers that replace external OE...$309.99 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 9-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$296.79Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 9-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top...$296.79 -
Performance Machine - Chrome Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors (See Desc.)
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Chrome Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark differential...$573.95 -
Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators - fits Softail Models (choose fitment)
Drag Specialties
$98.39 - $261.03Drag Specialties - Solid-State Regulators Features: High-reliability 12V voltage regulators feature rugged aluminum alloy construction Provide accurately regulated voltage under all electrical...$98.39 - $261.03 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Premium Performance Battery - OEM# 65989-97A/D - Fits 2000-2025 Softail, 1999-2017 FXD/FXDWG/FLD; 1997-2003 XL; 2007-2017 V-Rod VRSCA/D/DX/CX; 2024-2025 RA1250/S/ST/SE; 1991-1999 FXST/FLST, 1991-1998 FXD/FXDWG (6 /", 3 /)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $192.95$190.99Drag Specialties - Premium Performance Battery - OEM# 65989-97A/D Replaces OEM#65989-97A/D. Features AGM (Absorbed Glass Mat) separators with superior grid and component designs allow Drag...MSRP: $192.95$190.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$67.46 - $89.95Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap The Arlen Ness Bar Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...$67.46 - $89.95 -
La Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Straight-Riser Handlebars (Choose Height)
LA Choppers
$388.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Straight-Riser Handlebar LA Choppers is proud to present the only stainless steel T-Bar on the market! This handlebar is a great addition to...$388.95 - $409.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bil$365.95 - $409.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bi$365.95 - $409.99 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Titanium Nitride Coated Harley 41MM Fork Tubes
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering Harley 41MM Fork Tubes - Titanium Nitride Coated Custom Cycle Engineering is now offering Titanium Nitride coated gold Harley Davidson Fork Tubes. Titanium Nitride often...$779.95 -
V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A
V-Twin Mfg
$178.20V-Twin - Black Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models OEM #25369-01A Please note this cam cover comes without a sensor hole. Fitment FXST 2001-2017FLST 2001-2017FXD 2001-2017FLT 2001-2016$178.20 -
V-Twin - Black Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set
V-Twin Mfg
$97.81V-Twin - Black Alloy Racer Style Footpeg Set These are adjustable male end mount footpegs that have a racer design and alloy construction with a black finish. Features Can be made offset or inline...$97.81 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95