Bagger Parts
1504 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Arlen Ness
$499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while...$499.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens - Fits models with 1157 bases
Custom Dynamics
$89.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens These Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts by Custom Dynamics have a unique reflector technology to maximize performance. These...$89.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Chrome Mini Manifold
Magnum
$50.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Chrome Mini Manifold The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable stainless steel...$50.95 -
Joker Machine - Black Points Cover - fits '70-'99 Big Twin - Finned
Joker Machine
$72.95Joker Machine Points Cover fits '70-'99 Big Twin Finned, Black This Joker Machine finned points cover is made from durable aluminum. It includes all necessary hardware making the mounting process...$72.95 -
Alloy Art - Shift Linkage - Black
Alloy Art
$147.95The Alloy Art Shift Linkage: Fits most forward-controls on Dyna, Softail, and Touring models Simple and clean; measures 12" - 137/8" eye to eye Super strong, adjustable, superior raw materials...$147.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount
Custom Dynamics
$99.95Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount Relocate your license plate using the OEM center taillight baseplate location on Harley-Davidson motorcycles with the Taillight Eliminator...$99.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shift Rod Lever fits '17-'23 M-Eight Models - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$35.99Drag Specialties - Transmission Shift Rod Lever fits '17-'23 M-Eight Models - Chrome Features: Transmission shift rod lever for Touring and Softail Drop-forged steel construction$35.99 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$643.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression...$643.00 -
Barnett - Kevlar Extra Plate Clutch Kit fits '17-'23 Harley Davidson M8 Models
Barnett
$315.50Barnett - Kevlar Extra Plate Clutch Kit fits '17-'23 Harley Davidson M8 Models Features Adds 11% more surface area to clutch pack Aramid fiber plates have a higher-density compound$315.50 -
Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79)
Drag Specialties
$33.87Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79) Features: Complete single-cable throttle assembly Includes matching left-hand...$33.87 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $72.75$69.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize...MSRP: $72.75$69.95 -
Klock Werks - Flush-Mount Front Axles fits '08-'22 Touring, '08-'17 Dyna & '07-'17 Softail Models (25MM (1") Clamping Area)
Klock Werks
$179.95Klock Werks - Flush-Mount Front Axles fits '08-'22 Touring, '08-'17 Dyna & '07-'17 Softail Models (25MM (1") Clamping Area) These Flush-Mount Front Axles are built with stress-proof steel, which is...$179.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '16-'18 Baggers, '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL & '18 FLSB Models) (Choose Color)
Arlen Ness
$143.96 - $169.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '16-'18 Baggers, '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL & '18 FLSB Models) This 10-Gauge Derby Cover is machined from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and is...$143.96 - $169.95 -
Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$128.35Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models) Features Kit allows the...$128.35 -
Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A))
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A)) Drag's Single- and Dual-Fire...$96.25 -
Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (22 Pieces)
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit features precision-rolled threads for the utmost engagement in order to stop...$99.95 -
Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor
Mid-USA
$107.65Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor This black rear caliper bracket will fit rigid models with an 11 1/2" brake rotor. Works with any brake caliper with 3.5" on center...$107.65 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
Feuling - Red BA Velocity Stack fits '17-'25 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Red BA Velocity Stack fits '17-'25 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models Features: Allows customers to further customize their BA air...$99.95 -
Namz - Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$31.95Namz Custom Cycle Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models This harness is meant to be used when installing...$31.95 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models
Dynojet
$533.32Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models The PV4 is part of Dynojet's Power Vision line, a collection of fuel tuners designed to take your ride to new heights. When coupled with your...$533.32 -
Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models Joker Machine's Fork Mount Turn Signals can be mounted either inward or outward of the...$180.95 -
S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with S&S Ring fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
S&S Cycle
$249.95S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with S&S Ring fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle The Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit comes complete with a backing plate cover, a...$249.95 -
S&S Cycle - Cam Chain Tensioner fits '17 & Up M8 Models
S&S Cycle
$109.95S&S Cycle - Cam Chain Tensioner fits '17 & Up M8 Models Features Precision Machined from Billet Aluminum Thicker shoe for longer wear Direct chain oiling Larger piston for more consistent...$109.95 -
Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to...$469.95 -
Trask - Assualt Series Cam Covers fits '17-Up Harley M8 Models
Trask Performance
$429.95Trask - Assualt Series Cam Covers fits '17-Up Harley M8 Models Transparent for viewing internal engine components Matches Assault series of air cleaners Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$429.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$319.95 - $339.95Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$319.95 - $339.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Metzeler - 0306-0551 - ME888 200/50R18 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$442.49Metzeler ME888 200/50R18 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$442.49 -
Metzeler - 0306-0549 - ME888 200/55R17 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$354.63Metzeler ME888 200/55R17 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$354.63 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Trask - M8 Billet Clutch Basket for Touring & Softail 2017-Up
Trask Performance
$469.95Trask - M8 Billet Clutch Basket for Touring & Softail 2017-Up Replace it before you break it! This clutch basket by Trask is made to safely handle engines producing 100 or more horsepower. Machined...$469.95 -
Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer - Fits 99-03 Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models
Drag Specialties
$446.21Drag Specialties Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer Fits Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models This combo speedometer-tachometer by Drag Specialties is a simplistic replacement that matches...$446.21 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models
Drag Specialties
$125.95 - $133.56Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models These transmission side cover by Drag Specialties are made from die-cast zinc and will mount with...$125.95 - $133.56 -
HardDrive - Fuel Injector - fits '06-'16 Big Twin (except Touring)
HardDrive
$91.76The HardDrive Fuel Injector: 25 degree spray angle w/ 6 spray holes Replaces OEM# 27709-06A Sold Each Fitment: '06-'16 Big Twin Models (except Touring)$91.76
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.