Bagger Parts
1620 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
S&S Cycle - Master Rebuild Kit For S&S Oil Pump - fits '92-'99 Harley Models
S&S Cycle
$39.95S&S Cycle - Master Rebuild Kit For S&S Oil Pump - fits '92-'99 Harley Models Features: Master rebuild kit for S&S oil pump. Made in the U.S$39.95 -
Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - Chrome - 11/16" Bore
Drag Specialties
$313.71Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - Chrome - 11/16" Bore The Drag Specialties Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly is designed with a Chrome 11/16" bore and comes with a lever...$313.71 -
Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore -Chrome
Drag Specialties
$330.67Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore - Chrome The Drag Specialties Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly is a high-quality and durable option for your motorc$330.67 -
Feuling - Black/Red BA Race Series Air Cleaner Kit W/ Clear Cover fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Feuling
$649.95Feuling - Black/Red BA Race Series Air Cleaner Kit W/ Clear Cover fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail...$649.95 -
Feuling - Black/Red BA Series Air Cleaner Kit fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Feuling
$619.95Feuling - Black/Red BA Series Air Cleaner Kit fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models Features: Impressive horse power and...$619.95 -
Feuling - Black/Black BA Race Series Air Cleaner Kit W/ Clear Cover fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Feuling
$649.95Feuling - Black/Black BA Race Series Air Cleaner Kit W/ Clear Cover fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail...$649.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $197.96Was: $219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...Now: $197.96Was: $219.95 -
Mikuni - HSR42MM Easy Smoothbore Carburetor Kit fits '90-'06 Evolution Big Twin & Twin Cam Models
Mikuni
$462.17Mikuni - HSR42MM Easy Smoothbore Carburetor Kit fits '90-'06 Evolution Big Twin & Twin Cam Models Direct from Japan, Mikuni's HSR42MM Easy Smoothbore Carburetor Kits are well-made for years of...$462.17 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Derby Spacer Plate fits All '17 Touring Models
Barnett
$82.04Barnett - Scorpion Derby Spacer Plate fits All '17 Touring Models NOTE: THIS PART IS REQUIRED FOR USE WITH PART NO. 1130-0210. PLEASE SEE 'ALSO BOUGHT' FOR DETAILS. This spacer plate is needed in...$82.04 -
K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle²
K&N
$309.99K&N - Satin Black Aircharger® Intake System W/ Cast Aluminum Intake Tubes fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models - Cable Throttle² This system features built-in breathers that replace external OE...$309.99 -
Roland Sands Design - Replacement/Optimal Clarity Air Cleaner Filter
Roland Sands Design
$49.95Roland Sands Design - Replacement/Optimal Clarity Air Cleaner Filter Features Replacement air filter Fitment 2013-2015 Harley-Davidson$49.95 -
Burly Brand - MX-Style Brake Pedals fits '99-'07 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR, '00-'17 FLST Models
Burly Brand
$177.95Burly Brand - MX-Style Brake Pedals fits '99-'07 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR, '00-'17 FLST Models These brake pedals are built with steel construction and feature a smooth, black powdercoated finish...$177.95 -
Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Solid Mount Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'23 Touring Models
Galfer
MSRP: $278.69$255.00Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Solid Mount Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'23 Touring Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate hexagonal structure of steel molecules...MSRP: $278.69$255.00 -
Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Solid Mount Front Brake Rotor fits '08-'13 Touring, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna and '14-'20 Sportster Models
Galfer
MSRP: $278.69$255.00Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Solid Mount Front Brake Rotor fits '08-'13 Touring, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna and '14-'20 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles...MSRP: $278.69$255.00 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Arlen Ness
Now: $251.96Was: $279.95Arlen Ness - Mini 22° Degree Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle This efficient and micro-sized air cleaner kit is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish...Now: $251.96Was: $279.95 -
Feuling - Endurance Beehive® Standard 6mm Valve Stem Valve Springs with Factory Retainers Fits Harley '17-Up M8 Model
$419.95Feuling - Endurance Beehive® Standard 6mm Valve Stem Valve Springs with Factory Retainers Fits Harley '17-Up M8 Model Features Made from premium stress-relieved conical ovate wire Feature...$419.95 -
Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $359.96Was: $399.95Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This four-piston front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to you in a bold black finish...Now: $359.96Was: $399.95 -
Drag Specialties - Complete Three- and Five- Stud Clutch Hubs fits '36-'E84 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$202.41 - $217.25Drag Specialties - Complete Three- and Five- Stud Clutch Hubs fits '36-'E84 Big Twin Models These Stud Clutch Hubs are available with three or five studs; both options come complete with all of the...$202.41 - $217.25 -
Feuling - 12-Point External Engine Bolt Fastener Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam A/B Motors
$339.95Feuling - 12-Point External Engine Bolt Fastener Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam A/B Motors The 12-Point External Engine Bolt Fastener Kit allows you to secure your engine with complete confidence. The...$339.95 -
Feuling - Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit (Choose Fitment) - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna
$249.95 - $279.95Feuling - Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit This Primary/Transmission Dress-Up Kit is compatible with Twin Cam engines and features a "SHOW" polish corrosion-resistant finish. Features Quality...$249.95 - $279.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle (Choose Color)
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle (Choose Color) It's what's on the inside that counts; you'll be able to see why...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
Biltwell - Kung Fu TPV Grips - 7/8" (Choose Color)
Biltwell
$19.95Biltwell - Kung Fu TPV Grips for 7/8 Inch Handlebars These rubber grips are more durable and UV resistant. TPV has proven to be heartier in all conditions yet retain the soft and supple nature...$19.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - EVO Finned Rocker Covers fits '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Custom Cycle Engineering
$475.95Custom Cycle Engineering - EVO Finned Rocker Covers fits '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models Custom Cycle Engineering's EVO Finned Rocker Covers have undersides that have been machined for greater...$475.95 -
S&S Cycle - Air Horn Kit for Super E & Super G Carburetors - Fits S&S Super E & G carburetors
S&S Cycle
$183.95S&S Air Horn Kit for Super E & Super G Carburetors Fully machined from lightweight alloy aluminum castings Kit inlcudes: air horn, three mounting screws, carb support bracket (bracket connects...$183.95 -
Metzeler - P-03060313 - ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$322.20 - $387.08Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$322.20 - $387.08 -
Metzeler - 0301-0734 - ME888 140/75R17 Front Tire
Metzeler
$313.39Metzeler ME888 140/75R17 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$313.39 -
Michelin - Scorcher 31 160/70B17 Rear Tire
Michelin
MSRP: $423.95$331.95Michelin Scorcher 31 160/70B17 Rear Tire Supplied as original equipment on Super Glide Custom, Street Bob, Wide Glide, XL 1200 Custom, Nightster, 1200 Low, Forty-Eight and Iron 883 Exceptional...MSRP: $423.95$331.95 -
Michelin - Commander II 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire
Michelin
$235.95Michelin Commander II 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber...$235.95 -
Dunlop - 3016-40 - D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$350.21Dunlop D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$350.21 -
Dunlop - P-03080001 - D402 MU85B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$359.95 - $395.97Dunlop D402 MU85B16 Rear Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$359.95 - $395.97 -
Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle Trask Assault air cleaner fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2017 Twin Cam with Delphi EFI Cable Throttle, and...$499.95 -
Trask Assault - Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault - Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle Features Features a billet aluminum backing plate with hidden integrated breather system and a plexiglass outer...$499.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Big Bore Kit for M8 Harley Softail & Touring '17-Up
S&S Cycle
$929.95S&S Big Bore Kit for M8 Harley Softail & Touring '17-Up This S&S Big Bore Kit is for Milwaukee-Eight Harley Softail and Touring models 2017 and up, including Softail Heritage Classic and Breakout...$929.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44082-00D (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Dakota Digital - MVX Series Analog Gauge Series Systems - fits Harley Model - Choose Color
Dakota Digital
$595.00Dakota Digital MVX Series Analog Gauge Series Systems for Harley Model The Dakota Digital MVX Series Analong Gauge Series Systems feature everything you could want and more when it comes to...$595.00 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Touring & Softail Models
Magnum
$170.95 - $172.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits Fits Harley Touring & Softail Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 7' brake lines. These are...$170.95 - $172.95 -
Trask - Mystfree Kit - fits Harley Models (See Desc.)
Trask Performance
$249.95Trask Mystfree Kit The Trask Mystfree kit is made from durable billet aluminum. This product is designed to drain oil into the rocker more efficiently. If you're looking to reduce oil misting from...$249.95 -
Trask - Assault Risers for 1" Harley Handlebars
Trask Performance
$299.95Trask Assault Risers for 1"Harley Handlebars These Trask Assault risers are made from billet aluminum right here in the US! Available in black. Adding these risers to you Harley Davidson Motorcycle...$299.95
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.