Bagger Parts
2920 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$128.35Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models) Features Kit allows the...$128.35 -
Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A))
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A)) Drag's Single- and Dual-Fire...$96.25 -
Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (22 Pieces)
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit features precision-rolled threads for the utmost engagement in order to stop...$99.95 -
Feuling - 12-Point External Primary/Transmission Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models
Feuling
$279.95Feuling - 12-Point External Primary/Transmission Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models This kit comes with a primary cover, a derby cover, top transmission cover right transmission bearing...$279.95 -
Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor
Mid-USA
$107.65Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor This black rear caliper bracket will fit rigid models with an 11 1/2" brake rotor. Works with any brake caliper with 3.5" on center...$107.65 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Swing Arm Bushings fits '09-'10 Touring Models
Alloy Art
$75.95Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Swing Arm Bushings fits '09-'10 Touring Models These reinforcement bushings significantly decrease motor flop and movement while still dampening vibration. Features For...$75.95 -
Feuling - Red BA Velocity Stack fits '17-'25 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Red BA Velocity Stack fits '17-'25 Touring (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE), '17-'25 H-D FL Trike, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models Features: Allows customers to further customize their BA air...$99.95 -
Namz - Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$31.95Namz Custom Cycle Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 15" fits '14-'21 Touring, '11-'17 Softail, '12-'16 Dyna & '14-21 Sportster Models This harness is meant to be used when installing...$31.95 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Thundermax - Electronically Commutated Motor W/ Auto Tune fits '21 & Up Touring Models
ThunderMax
MSRP: $1,115.95$1,088.95Thundermax - Electronically Commutated Motor W/ Auto Tune fits '21 & Up Touring Models Thundermax is THE name to know if you own an EFI-equipped Harley-Davidson motorcycle. Their standalone tuning...MSRP: $1,115.95$1,088.95 -
Klock Werks - Ice Kolor Flare™ Windshield fits '24 FLHTK, '14-'23 FLHT/FLHX (Except '23 FLHXSE), '14-'25 FLHTCUTG Models
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - Ice Kolor Flare™ Windshield fits '24 FLHTK, '14-'23 FLHT/FLHX (Except '23 FLHXSE), '14-'25 FLHTCUTG Models Features: The innovative design of the Flare® features “hips” at the...$199.95 -
Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models
Dynojet
$533.32Dynojet - Power Vision 4 fits '11 & Up HD CAN Models The PV4 is part of Dynojet's Power Vision line, a collection of fuel tuners designed to take your ride to new heights. When coupled with your...$533.32 -
Pathfinder - Black High Definition 7" LED Headlight W/ Partial Halo fits '14-'19 Touring Models
Pathfinder
$155.00Pathfinder - Black High Definition 7" LED Headlight W/ Partial Halo fits '14-'19 Touring Models Pathfinder's HD 7" LED headlights feature a projector design, an option favored over the reflector...$155.00 -
Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models
Arlen Ness
$799.95Arlen Ness - 7 & 7 Raked Triple Tree fits Harley Touring Models Features: Triple trees offer 7" of rake while maintaining 7" of trail when using a 23" wheel for the ultimate in handling, no frame...$799.95 -
Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - 39mm Black Fork Mount Turn Signals W/ Amber Lens fits '93 & Up Sportster, '93-'05 Dyna Models Joker Machine's Fork Mount Turn Signals can be mounted either inward or outward of the...$180.95 -
S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with S&S Ring fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
S&S Cycle
$249.95S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with S&S Ring fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle The Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit comes complete with a backing plate cover, a...$249.95 -
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Saddlebag Latch Covers fits '14 & Up Touring Models
Arlen Ness
$189.95 - $199.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Saddlebag Latch Covers fits '14 & Up Touring Models Arlen Ness' 10-Gauge Saddlebag Latch Covers feature a unique and clean style and are sold in pairs. They will accept factory...$189.95 - $199.95 -
Custom Dynamics - 7" LED Headlamp with Halo fits '94-'13 Touring Models (Choose Finish)
Custom Dynamics
$299.95Custom Dynamics - 7" LED Headlamp with Halo fits '94-'13 Touring Models Available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Features Features projection style high and low beam with advanced...$299.95 -
S&S Cycle - Cam Chain Tensioner fits '17 & Up M8 Models
S&S Cycle
$109.95S&S Cycle - Cam Chain Tensioner fits '17 & Up M8 Models Features Precision Machined from Billet Aluminum Thicker shoe for longer wear Direct chain oiling Larger piston for more consistent...$109.95 -
Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to...$469.95 -
Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$34.19Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models Features Constructed with silicone throughout the jacket, insulation and core to deliver high-temperature...$34.19 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring
Drag Specialties
$190.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring Replaces OEM#66007-84. Note: Not spill proof design, acid not included. Features Specifically designed for...$190.99 -
Trask - Big Sexy Performance Exhaust System fits '17 & Up M8 Bagger Models
Trask Performance
$1,399.95 - $1,599.95Trask - Big Sexy Performance Exhaust System fits '17 & Up M8 Bagger Models This Exhaust System is especially designed for Harley Davidson M8 engines, and comes in your choice of a polished, black or...$1,399.95 - $1,599.95 -
Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '99-'06 Touring Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '99-'06 Touring Models These Exhaust systems feature a sleek, black ceramic finish. Features Meticulously handmade from high-quality 16GA stainless...$1,149.95 -
LA Choppers Kage Fighter '15 & Up Road Glide Handlebars - Chrome
LA Choppers
$502.95 - $529.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Road Glide Handlebars - Chrome Features: Designed specifically for Road Glides T-Bar look without modifying your instrument cluster! Handlebar wraps around gauges, uses...$502.95 - $529.99 -
Trask - Assualt Series Cam Covers fits '17-Up Harley M8 Models
Trask Performance
$429.95Trask - Assualt Series Cam Covers fits '17-Up Harley M8 Models Transparent for viewing internal engine components Matches Assault series of air cleaners Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$429.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$319.95 - $339.95Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$319.95 - $339.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Metzeler - 0306-0551 - ME888 200/50R18 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$442.49Metzeler ME888 200/50R18 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$442.49 -
Metzeler - 0306-0533 - ME888 18055B18 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$474.03Metzeler ME888 18055B18 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$474.03 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Trask - M8 Billet Clutch Basket for Touring & Softail 2017-Up
Trask Performance
$469.95Trask - M8 Billet Clutch Basket for Touring & Softail 2017-Up Replace it before you break it! This clutch basket by Trask is made to safely handle engines producing 100 or more horsepower. Machined...$469.95 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder, Black - Fits Harley-Davidson '92-'94 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$158.80V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder, Black Fits Harley-Davidson '92-'94 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41755-92A. Black rear mastery cylinder includes cover and boot with piston. Designed...$158.80 -
Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer - Fits 99-03 Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models
Drag Specialties
$446.21Drag Specialties Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer Fits Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models This combo speedometer-tachometer by Drag Specialties is a simplistic replacement that matches...$446.21 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models
Drag Specialties
$125.95 - $133.56Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models These transmission side cover by Drag Specialties are made from die-cast zinc and will mount with...$125.95 - $133.56 -
Trask - Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL
Trask Performance
$699.95Trask Chain Drive Conversion Kit - fits '09-'18 FL This Coversion Kit by Trask will convert your belt drive to a chain drive. Chain not included. Features: Made using 6061-T6 aluminum with black...$699.95 -
Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model The Colony Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits were designed for Harley models. These are chrome plated making them not only look nice...$14.95
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.