Bagger Parts
3236 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - EFI Air Temperature Sensor (See Desc.) Repl. OEM#27270-95 - Fits 1999-2005; repl. OEM #27270-95; 1995-1998; repl. OEM #27270-95
Drag Specialties
$81.57Drag Specialties - EFI Air Temperature Sensor Repl. OEM#27270-95 This high-quality EFI Air Temperature Sensor is a direct OEM replacement. Fitment 2005 Harley-Davidson$81.57 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10" Method Kickback Handlebar Risers fits '15-'23 Touring Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $697.46Was: $774.95Arlen Ness - 10" Method Kickback Handlebar Risers fits '15-'23 Touring Models These 10" Handlebar Risers maintain a clean yet sculpted style with their machined windows and cutout pockets. There is...Now: $697.46Was: $774.95 -
LA Choppers T-Bar Handlebar Adapter - Black - Fits 2015-2023 FLTRX/FLTRU/FLTRK
LA Choppers
$209.99LA Choppers T-Bar Handlebar Adapter - Black This T-Bar Handlebar Adapter changes where your bar mounts to your vehicle, shifting the bars backwards by two inches. Installation is simple and clean,...$209.99 -
Khrome Werks - Hideaway 2-Into-2 Header System fits '17-'21 Touring Models
Khrome Werks
$499.95Khrome Werks - Hideaway 2-Into-2 Header System fits '17-'20 Touring Models Features Fits directly under factory heat shields Significantly reduced heat fotprint Spherical port caps to insure...$499.95 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens - Fits models with 1157 bases
Custom Dynamics
$89.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens These Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts by Custom Dynamics have a unique reflector technology to maximize performance. These...$89.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Chrome Mini Manifold
Magnum
$50.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Chrome Mini Manifold The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable stainless steel...$50.95 -
Speed Merchant - Speed Pegs - fits 2018 Harley Davidson Models
Speed Merchant
$169.95 - $174.95Speed Merchant Speed Pegs fits 2018 Harley Davidson Models The Speed Merchant Speed Pegs were made for the street or track. The Speed Pegs are made from tough 6061 aluminum, making them able to...$169.95 - $174.95 -
Joker Machine - Black Points Cover - fits '70-'99 Big Twin - Finned
Joker Machine
$72.95Joker Machine Points Cover fits '70-'99 Big Twin Finned, Black This Joker Machine finned points cover is made from durable aluminum. It includes all necessary hardware making the mounting process...$72.95 -
Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL Trask's new performance Stainless 2 into 1 Exhaust System for Touring Models is a sure way to add more power to your Harley...$1,149.95 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$417.95 - $430.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will make your ride more comfortable and enjoyable. Features Nitrogen-charged...$417.95 - $430.95 -
Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Saddlemen
$272.00Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models The Saddlemen Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat: Purpose-built on Saddlemen's slammed solo seat chassis, this seat rocks...$272.00 -
Alloy Art - Shift Linkage - Black
Alloy Art
$147.95The Alloy Art Shift Linkage: Fits most forward-controls on Dyna, Softail, and Touring models Simple and clean; measures 12" - 137/8" eye to eye Super strong, adjustable, superior raw materials...$147.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Swingarm Retrofit Kit without Axle - Fits '80-'01 FLT, FXR models
Custom Cycle Engineering
$445.95A swingarm conversion kit that replaces the stock Cleve Bloc style swingarm bushings with spherical bearings. The conversion over to spherical bearings in the early models dramatically changes the...$445.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount
Custom Dynamics
$99.95Custom Dynamics - Taillight Eliminator License Plate Mount Relocate your license plate using the OEM center taillight baseplate location on Harley-Davidson motorcycles with the Taillight Eliminator...$99.95 -
Drag Specialties - Rear Master Cylinder fits '08-'23 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX Models (OEM #417000-28, 41763-08)
Drag Specialties
$280.30Drag Specialties - Rear Master Cylinder fits '08-'23 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX Models (OEM #417000-28, 41763-08) Features: Complete rear master cylinder assembly Polished and chrome-plated$280.30 -
Original Garage - Honey Comp V3 Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models
Original Garage Moto
$429.95 - $449.95Original Garage - Honey Comp V3 Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models These modular Floorboards offer the extra grip that will help you keep your feet in place when needed for better control...$429.95 - $449.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shift Rod Lever fits '17-'23 M-Eight Models - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$35.99Drag Specialties - Transmission Shift Rod Lever fits '17-'23 M-Eight Models - Chrome Features: Transmission shift rod lever for Touring and Softail Drop-forged steel construction$35.99 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 FL Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$821.00 - $982.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 FL Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression and...$821.00 - $982.00 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$846.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression and...$846.00 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$643.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 Touring Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression...$643.00 -
Barnett - Kevlar Extra Plate Clutch Kit fits '17-'23 Harley Davidson M8 Models
Barnett
$315.50Barnett - Kevlar Extra Plate Clutch Kit fits '17-'23 Harley Davidson M8 Models Features Adds 11% more surface area to clutch pack Aramid fiber plates have a higher-density compound$315.50 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 1" Knurled Grips - New-Style Throttle-By-Wire ('24-Up Touring / '25-Up Softail)
Arlen Ness
$80.96 - $89.96Arlen Ness - 1" Knurled Grips TBW (Throttle-by-Wire) fits '24 Harley Touring Models Features: Each grip design features excellent traction for your hands Billet aluminum accents are...$80.96 - $89.96 -
Kraus - Street Glide 10" Pro Kit fits '08-'23 Street Glide Models
Kraus Motor Co.
$1,455.00Kraus - Street Glide 10" Pro Kit fits '08-'23 Street Glide Models Updating your Street Glide's Front End Perfornance? Start here! Kraus' Road Glide 10" Pro Kit for '08 & Up Street Glide Models has...$1,455.00 -
Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79)
Drag Specialties
$33.87Drag Specialties - Single Cable Throttle/Grip Assembly fits '73-'81 Shovelhead & XL Models (Repl. OEM 56500-79) Features: Complete single-cable throttle assembly Includes matching left-hand...$33.87 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $72.75$69.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize...MSRP: $72.75$69.95 -
Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '08 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$166.87Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '08 Touring Models This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. NOTES: Rear axle length given is measured from the inside...$166.87 -
Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '09-'13 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$166.87Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '09-'13 Touring Models This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. NOTES: Rear axle length given is measured from the...$166.87 -
Klock Werks - Flush-Mount Front Axles fits '08-'22 Touring, '08-'17 Dyna & '07-'17 Softail Models (25MM (1") Clamping Area)
Klock Werks
$179.95Klock Werks - Flush-Mount Front Axles fits '08-'22 Touring, '08-'17 Dyna & '07-'17 Softail Models (25MM (1") Clamping Area) These Flush-Mount Front Axles are built with stress-proof steel, which is...$179.95 -
Hofmann Designs - Carbon Fiber Dash W/O Speedo Hole fits '08-'23 Road King Model
Hofmann Designs
$395.95Hofmann Designs - Carbon Fiber Dash W/O Speedo Hole fits '08-'23 Road King Model This Fiber Dash is 100% Hand Crafted, and because it does not have a Speedo Hole, the ignition switch and the...$395.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '16-'18 Baggers, '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL & '18 FLSB Models) (Choose Color)
Arlen Ness
$143.96 - $152.96Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '16-'18 Baggers, '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL & '18 FLSB Models) This 10-Gauge Derby Cover is machined from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and is...$143.96 - $152.96 -
Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$128.35Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models) Features Kit allows the...$128.35 -
Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A))
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties - Dual-Fire Ignition Coil - Black fits 0.5 ohm '07-'17 Twin Cam Models/Electronic Ignition (Exc. FXS, '14-'16 FXSB/FLS/FLSS (Repl. OEM # 31696-07A)) Drag's Single- and Dual-Fire...$96.25 -
Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (22 Pieces)
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - Lifter Block, Cam Cover & Oil Filter Adapter Dress Up Fastener Sensor Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit features precision-rolled threads for the utmost engagement in order to stop...$99.95 -
Feuling - 12-Point External Primary/Transmission Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models
Feuling
$279.95Feuling - 12-Point External Primary/Transmission Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models This kit comes with a primary cover, a derby cover, top transmission cover right transmission bearing...$279.95 -
Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor
Mid-USA
$107.65Mid-USA - Black Rear Caliper Brackets fits Rigid w/ 11.5" Rotor This black rear caliper bracket will fit rigid models with an 11 1/2" brake rotor. Works with any brake caliper with 3.5" on center...$107.65 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Swing Arm Bushings fits '09-'10 Touring Models
Alloy Art
$75.95Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Swing Arm Bushings fits '09-'10 Touring Models These reinforcement bushings significantly decrease motor flop and movement while still dampening vibration. Features For...$75.95
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.