Bagger Parts
3464 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dunlop - P-03080058 - D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$307.95 - $370.19Dunlop D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$307.95 - $370.19 -
Dunlop - D402 MT90-16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$309.95 - $365.95Dunlop D402 MT90-16 Rear Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$309.95 - $365.95 -
Dunlop - 0303-0190 - American Elite 140/75R17 Front Tire
Dunlop
$284.95Dunlop American Elite 140/75R17 Front Tire These American Elite tires by Dunlop are size 140/75R17 and are made for use on Harley Touring and Cruiser type models. Features: The only replacement...$284.95 -
Dunlop - P-03050305 - American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire
Dunlop
$283.95 - $361.68Dunlop American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire The Dunlop American Elite front tires in size 130/80B17 for Harley Touring and Cruiser type models. Tires are available in Blackwall or with a White...$283.95 - $361.68 -
Custom Dynamics - Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts
Custom Dynamics
$149.95Custom Dynamics Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts This package includes the ProBEAM LED Dynamic Ringz Turn Signal Insert, ProBEAM Flat Turn Signal Adapters, and DOT & SAE compliant ProBEAM Smoked...$149.95 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 00-07 FLT/FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$289.30V-Twin Left-Side Front Calipers Fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2007 FLT/FXSTS Models Four piston right-side caliper includes all internal components. OEM Part Number: 44023-00 Fitment: Harley-Davidson...$289.30 -
V-Twin - Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit - Fits Harley '00-'07 FL Models
V-Twin Mfg
$69.99V-Twin Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit Fits Harley 2000-2007 FL Models This flush mount front axle kit is a new way to dress up your front wheel without the hex nut and lug sticking out. Chrome...$69.99 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while allowing you to...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
Lyndall Brakes - 11.8" High Carbon Steel Crown-cut Perimeter Rotors - Front/Rear - fits '14-Up Touring, '06-Up V-Rod Models
Lyndall Brakes
$520.00 - $580.00Lyndall Brakes 11.8" High Carbon Steel Perimeter Rotors - Front/Rear These smooth 11.8" Rotors by Lyndall Brakes will improve your motorcycles performance. They work best with Lyndall's Gold Plus or...$520.00 - $580.00 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Z Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 43957-86 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00Lyndall Brakes Z Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 10% more stopping power than stock pads. They are to be used only with steel...MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels
Legend Suspension
$899.95Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels The Legend Suspensions Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension System for 23" Front...$899.95 -
V-Twin - Solo Seat Hinge Kit with Hair Pin Springs
V-Twin Mfg
$82.96V-Twin Solo Seat Hinge Kit with Hair Pin Springs The V-Twin Solo Seat Hinge Kit with Hair Pin Springs is made from tough material, which means it'll last. V-Twin is known for producing high quality...$82.96 -
Pathfinder - H4 LED Headlamp Wiring Harness - Fits Touring Harley
Pathfinder
$19.99Pathfinder H4 LED Headlamp Wiring Harness Fits Touring Harley The Pathfinder Wiring Harness is perfect if you want to add the their High Definition 7" LED Headlight to your Touring Harley Davidson...$19.99 -
Racing Bros - Air Pump - Digital or Dial
Racing Bros
$97.16 - $118.76Racing Bros Air Pump Digital or Dial The Racing Bro Air Pump is designed to work with their Air Cannon Shocks$97.16 - $118.76 -
Ciro - Bag Blades - All Red Turn Signals - Fits Harley Touring Models (See Desc.)
Ciro
$209.99Ciro Bag Blades All Red Turn Signals Fits Harley Touring Models Ciro has developed these super bright LED break and sequential turn signal lights for Harley Davidson Touring Models. The low profile...$209.99 -
James Gaskets - Gasket Kit, Inspection-Derby Cover - fits '99-'06 Touring Models
James Gaskets
$27.95The James Gaskets Gasket Kit,Inspection-Derby Cover: State of the art material Made in the USA Fitment: '99-'06 Touring Models$27.95 -
Saddlemen - Step-Up Rear Diamond Stitched Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE & Trikes)
Saddlemen
$485.00 - $510.00Saddlemen - Step-Up Rear Diamond Stitched Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE & Trikes) The Rear Diamond Stitched seat has lattice stitching on the passenger seat for a...$485.00 - $510.00 -
Covington's Customs- Handlebar Clamp - Gloss Black fits most '84-'17 HD Model w/ 3-1/2 on-center risers and offset mounting holes
Covington's Customs
$128.95The Covington's Customs Handlebar Clamp CNC machined from billet aluminum Covers the entire clamping area Fit 1" handlebars Made in the U.S.A. NOTE: Not for models with gauge-mount...$128.95 -
All Balls Racing - Swing Arm Bearing Kit fits '58-'85 Harley Big Twin Models (Except Softail)
All Balls
$39.17 - $64.25All Balls Racing - Swing Arm Bearing Kit fits '58-'85 Harley Big Twin Models (Except Softail) Features Contains all of the bearings, shafts, seals, and bushings required to build a swing arm to...$39.17 - $64.25 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Caps - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $41.99Was: $46.23Rocker shaft end caps, chrome finish. Fits: FL 1971-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT 1979-1983 FXR 1982-1983 XL 1971-1985Now: $41.99Was: $46.23 -
Speed Merchant - Radial Front Brake Caliper Mounts (Left Side Only) - 13" Brake Discs
Speed Merchant
$150.95 - $155.95Speed Merchant Radial Front Brake Caliper: Brackets allow use of modern radial brake calipers for ultimate braking performance without high cost Brackets have a 108 mm caliper mounting hole...$150.95 - $155.95 -
S&S - Super E Carburetor Body Rebuild Kit
S&S Cycle
$61.95S&S - Super E Carburetor Body Rebuild Kit helps restore smooth throttle response and reliable fuel delivery. This kit is designed for Super E carburetor bodies, making it an ideal choice during...$61.95 -
Mid-USA - 58728 - V-Factor OE-Style Right Front Brake Caliper - Chrome - Fits 2000-2007 Harley-Davidson Big Twin & Sportster
Mid-USA
$233.90V-Factor OE-Style Right Front Brake Caliper — Chrome, 2000-2007 Fits: 2000-2007 Harley-Davidson Big Twin and Sportster with the factory 4-piston front caliper. Replaces H-D 44023-00C (right front). A...$233.90 -
Mid-USA - 58750 - V-Factor OE-Style Rear Brake Caliper & Bracket - Chrome - Fits 2002-2007 Harley-Davidson Touring
Mid-USA
$272.90V-Factor OE-Style Rear Brake Caliper & Bracket — Chrome, 2002-2007 Touring Fits: 2002-2007 Harley-Davidson FLT Touring models. Replaces H-D 44080-02. A chrome direct-replacement rear caliper and...$272.90 -
Mid-USA - 58754 - V-Factor OE-Style Front Brake Caliper Set (Dual Disc) - Chrome - Fits 1984-1999 Harley-Davidson Dual Disc Models
Mid-USA
$334.80V-Factor OE-Style Front Brake Calipers — Chrome Dual Disc Set, 1984-1999 Fits: 1984-1999 Harley-Davidson dual disc models and 1983 XR1000, with 11-1/2" brake discs. A pair of reliable OE-style front...$334.80 -
Mid-USA - 58786 - V-Factor Rear Brake Caliper - Chrome - Fits Late 1987-1999 Harley-Davidson Big Twin
Mid-USA
$191.80V-Factor Rear Brake Caliper — Chrome, Late 1987-1999 Big Twin Fits: Late 1987-1999 Harley-Davidson Big Twin. Replaces H-D 44050-87. A direct replacement for the factory Evo Big Twin rear caliper,...$191.80 -
Belt Drives - 58756 - GMA 4-Piston Front Brake Caliper Kit - Chrome - Fits 2000-2014 Harley-Davidson Big Twin & Sportster
Belt Drives Ltd.
$586.55Belt Drives GMA 4-Piston Front Brake Caliper Kit — Chrome, 2000-2014 Fits: 2000-2014 Harley-Davidson Big Twin and Sportster models (except Springer). Belt Drives Ltd.'s GMA 4-piston front caliper kit...$586.55 -
Belt Drives - 58755 - GMA 4-Piston Front Brake Caliper Kit - Chrome - Fits 1984-1999 Harley-Davidson Big Twin & Sportster
Belt Drives Ltd.
$586.55Belt Drives GMA 4-Piston Front Brake Caliper Kit — Chrome, 1984-1999 Fits: 1984-1999 Harley-Davidson Big Twin and Sportster models (except Springer and FL 4-speed). A complete 4-piston front caliper...$586.55 -
Mid-USA - 70556 - V-Factor Hydraulic Clutch Transmission End Cover - Ball Milled Chrome - Fits 1987-2006 Harley-Davidson Big Twin 5-Speed
Mid-USA
$243.25V-Factor Hydraulic Clutch Transmission End Cover — Ball Milled Chrome Fits: 1987-2006 Harley-Davidson Big Twin 5-speed transmissions (Softail, Touring, FXR, and 1991-2005 Dyna). Ditch the clutch...$243.25 -
Mid-USA - 70555 - V-Factor Hydraulic Clutch Transmission End Cover - Smooth Chrome - Fits 1987-2006 Harley-Davidson Big Twin 5-Speed
Mid-USA
$249.15V-Factor Hydraulic Clutch Transmission End Cover — Smooth Chrome Fits: 1987-2006 Harley-Davidson Big Twin 5-speed transmissions (Softail, Touring, FXR, and 1991-2005 Dyna). Ditch the clutch cable...$249.15 -
TC Bros - 116-0246 - Profile 12.6" Front Brake Rotor - Fits 2024-2026 Touring & 2021-2026 Pan America (Mag Wheels)
TC Bros
$149.95TC Bros Profile 12.6" Front Rotor — 2024-Up Touring & Pan America Mag Wheels Fits: 2024-up non-CVO Harley-Davidson Touring and 2021-up Pan America with mag wheels (one-piece 12.6" rotor, hub...$149.95 -
TC Bros - 116-0229 - 12.6" Oversized Front Floating Brake Rotor - Fits 2014-2023 Harley-Davidson Touring
TC Bros
$124.95TC Bros 12.6" Oversized Front Floating Rotor — 2014-2023 Touring Fits: 2014-2023 Harley-Davidson Touring. Requires the TC Bros oversized caliper adapter kit (sold separately). The full-floating...$124.95 -
TC Bros - 116-0228 - Profile 12.6" Oversized Front Floating Brake Rotor - Fits 2014-2023 Harley-Davidson Touring
TC Bros
$149.95TC Bros Profile 12.6" Oversized Front Rotor — 2014-2023 Touring Fits: 2014-2023 Harley-Davidson Touring with OEM wheels. Requires the TC Bros oversized caliper adapter kit (sold separately). Bump a...$149.95 -
TC Bros - 116-0227 - Profile 11.8" Front Floating Brake Rotor - Fits 2014-2023 Harley-Davidson Touring (Mag Wheels)
TC Bros
$149.95TC Bros Profile 11.8" Front Rotor — 2014-Up Touring Mag Wheels Fits: Most 2014-2023 non-CVO Touring models with mag wheels (one-piece 5-bolt rotor), plus 2024-up FLHRXS Road King Special, FLHP, FLHTP...$149.95 -
TC Bros - 116-0226 - Profile 12.6" Front Floating Brake Rotor - Fits 2023-2026 Touring CVO & 2021-2026 Pan America (Wire Spoke)
TC Bros
$199.95TC Bros Profile 12.6" Front Floating Rotor — Touring & Pan America Spoke Wheels Fits: 2023-up Harley-Davidson Touring/CVO and 2021-up Pan America with wire spoke wheels using the 12.6" (320mm)...$199.95 -
TC Bros - 102-0201 - Pro Series Adjustable Truss Brake Pedal Arm - Fits 2014-2026 Harley-Davidson Touring
TC Bros
$279.95 - $299.95TC Bros Pro Series Truss Brake Pedal Arm — 2014-Up Touring Fits: 2014-2026 Harley-Davidson Touring. Compatible with TC Bros floorboard lift kits (fewer usable positions). The factory Bagger brake...$279.95 - $299.95
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.