Bagger Parts
3236 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thrashin Supply Co. - Front Brake Master Cylinder Cover fits '24 & Up Touring Models
Thrashin Supply
$89.95 - $94.95Thrashin Supply Co. - Front Brake Master Cylinder Cover fits '24 & Up Touring Models Features: 6061 aircraft-grade aluminum Hardware included$89.95 - $94.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 19” Carbon Fiber Pro Sport Front Fender fits '99-'13 Touring/H-D FLTrike Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $359.96Was: $399.95Arlen Ness - 19” Carbon Fiber Pro Sport Front Fender fits '99-'13 Touring/H-D FLTrike Models Features: Made from premium 3k prepreg carbon fiber Each fender features a custom dual window design...Now: $359.96Was: $399.95 -
Progressive Suspension - Top Reservoir Mounting Bracket fits '09-'23 HD Touring Models
Progressive Suspension
$45.95Progressive Suspension - Top Reservoir Mounting Bracket fits '09-'23 HD Touring Models Features: Allows shocks with remote reservoirs to be mounted on top of the rear fender strut covers Easy...$45.95 -
Colony - Motor Case Stud Kit fits '79-'95 Big Twin Models - Cadmium
Colony Machine
$57.95Colony - Motor Case Kit fits '79-'95 Big Twin Models - Cadmium Features: Contain all necessary hardware to bolt together stock motor cases Made in the U.S.A.$57.95 -
S&S Cycle - Harley Oil Change Kit - 4 US Quarts
S&S Cycle
$141.95 - $163.95S&S Cycle - Harley Oil Change Kit - 4 US Quarts This kit includes everything you need for a complete oil change on your Harley Davidson motorcycle, whether you have an Evo or Twin Cam engine. It...$141.95 - $163.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit fits Harley M8 Models
Maxima
$123.99 - $125.99Maxima - Quick Change Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit fits Harley M8 Models Features: 5 quarts of Maxima V-Twin 100% synthetic 20W-50 engine oil 1 ProFilter wrench-removal premium oil filter:...$123.99 - $125.99 -
Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods
Original Garage Moto
$384.95 - $419.95Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods Our OG Billet Gauge(s) Pod(s) will allow you to relocate your stock gauge(s) setup onto our Billet Risers setup. Our unique design is fully adjustable in...$384.95 - $419.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Holeshot/Front/Floating/Brake Rotor Spoke Mount Bolt Kit - fits '24 FLT Model
Arlen Ness
Now: $53.96Was: $59.95Arlen Ness - Holeshot/Front/Floating/Brake Rotor Spoke Mount Bolt Kit - fits '24 FLT Model Features: Innovative design combines the floater bolt & bushing into a single unit for a clean look with...Now: $53.96Was: $59.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Front Fender Relocation Brackets fits '14-'23 Touring with a 21” x 3.5” wheel
Arlen Ness
Now: $71.96Was: $79.95Arlen Ness - Front Fender Relocation Brackets fits '14-'23 Touring with a 21” x 3.5” wheel Features: Properly relocates front fender No rubbing or tire contact with front fender when using a 21"Now: $71.96Was: $79.95 -
Colony - Replacement Cylinder Stud Set fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #16834-99/A)
Colony Machine
$88.95Colony - Replacement Cylinder Stud Set fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #16834-99/A) Features: Heat-treated for strength and durability Equal or surpass original equipment$88.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Throttle-By-Wire Extension Harness fits '16-'24 FLHR/FLHTCU/FLHX/FLTR, '16-'24 Softail
Custom Dynamics
$29.95Custom Dynamics - Throttle-By-Wire Extension Harness fits '16-'24 FLHR/FLHTCU/FLHX/FLTR, '16-'24 Softail Features: Extension for the throttle-by-wire harness when installing taller...$29.95 -
Colony - Inner Primary Mount Kit fits '70-'79 Big Twin 4-Speed Models (OEM #16830-54, 4017, 4021)
Colony Machine
$47.95Colony - Inner Primary Mount Kit fits '70-'79 Big Twin 4-Speed Models (OEM #16830-54, 4017, 4021) Features: Kits include all required hardware needed to install an inner primary Made in the U.S...$47.95 -
Colony - Allen Oil Pump Plug Kit fits Big Twin Models (OEM #26263-80)
Colony Machine
$10.95Colony - Allen Oil Pump Plug Kit fits Big Twin Models (OEM #26263-80) Features: Plug and plug kits designed for a variety of Harley-Davidson® oil systems Complete with washers (or O-rings if...$10.95 -
Colony - 9400-1 Chrome Transmission Plug fits '58-'80 Big Twin Models (OEM #701A)
Colony Machine
$17.95Colony - 9400-1 Chrome Transmission Plug fits '58-'80 Big Twin Models (OEM #701A) Features: Chrome-plated, cad or brushed aluminum fill plugs For 4-speed transmission models$17.95 -
Colony - 8773-12 Cadmium Footboard Hinge Bolt Kit fits '49-'81 FL/FLH Models (OEM #50635-14)
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - 8773-12 Cadmium Footboard Hinge Bolt Kit fits '49-'81 FL/FLH Models (OEM #50635-14) Features: Kits include four shoulder bolts, with nuts, and lock washers$14.95 -
Colony - Floorboard Hinge Bolt Kit fits '82-'98 Touring Models (OEM #50635-82)
Colony Machine
$17.95Colony - Floorboard Hinge Bolt Kit fits '82-'98 Touring Models (OEM #50635-82) Features: Includes four shoulder bolts, four 1/4" flat washers, four 1/4"-20 nylock nuts Made in the U.S.A.$17.95 -
Colony - 9883-20 Chrome Motor Case Bolt Kit fits '96-'98 Evolution Big Twin Models (OEM #3398, 3504A)
Colony Machine
$48.95Colony - 9883-20 Chrome Motor Case Bolt Kit fits '96-'98 Evolution Big Twin Models (OEM #3398, 3504A) Features: Includes all necessary hardware for bolting together the motor case Made in t$48.95 -
Colony - 9807-10 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/ Nuts fits '99-'23 Softail/Dyna Glide Models (OEM #43567-92)
Colony Machine
$23.95Colony - 9807-10 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/ Nuts fits '99-'23 Softail/Dyna Glide Models (OEM #43567-92) Features: Brake rotor, sprocket and belt mounting kits$23.95 -
Colony - 11/16"-16 Crankcase/Oil Tank Hex Timing Plug fits '86-'95 Sportster Models (OEM #2326-38)
Colony Machine
$8.95Colony - 11/16"-16 Crankcase/Oil Tank Hex Timing Plug fits '86-'95 Sportster Models (OEM #2326-38) Features: Timing plugs in a variety of styles and fitments Include kit for stripped timing plug...$8.95 -
Colony - 9655-4 1/2-13 x 3/8-24 Transmission Stud for '36-'83 4-Speed (O.S.) (OEM #34723-47)
Colony Machine
$24.95Colony - 9655-4 1/2-13 x 3/8-24 Transmission Stud for '36-'83 4-Speed (O.S.) (OEM #34723-47) Features: Studs are heat-treated for strength and durability Equal or surpass original equipment$24.95 -
Colony - Replacement Cylinder Stud Set fits '85-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models (OEM #16837-85B)
Colony Machine
$101.95Colony - Replacement Cylinder Stud Set fits '85-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models (OEM #16837-85B) Features: Heat-treated for strength and durability Equal or surpass original equipment$101.95 -
Colony - Front Axle Spacer fits '84-'95 FXST/C/B, '91-'94 FXDWG, '84-'98 FLT/FLHT Models (Except FLHR/CI (OEM #40910-84A, 40910-84B))
Colony Machine
$35.95Colony - Front Axle Spacer fits '84-'95 FXST/C/B, '91-'94 FXDWG, '84-'98 FLT/FLHT Models (Except FLHR/CI (OEM #40910-84A, 40910-84B)) Features: Kit includes polished/chrome-plated finish...$35.95 -
Colony - 2036-5 Front Axle Spacer Kit fits '00-'07 FLT/FLHR Models (OEM #43520-00, 43521-00)
Colony Machine
$42.95Colony - 2036-5 Front Axle Spacer Kit fits '00-'07 FLT/FLHR Models (OEM #43520-00, 43521-00) Features: Kit includes polished/chrome-plated finish spacers, nuts and machined washers Made in$42.95 -
Colony - 8793-5 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/o Nuts fits '99-'20 Big Twin & '92-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #3655))
Colony Machine
$16.95Colony - 8793-5 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/o Nuts fits '99-'20 Big Twin & '92-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #3655)) Features: Brake rotor, sprocket...$16.95 -
Colony - 1-1/2" Brake Rotor Socket-Head/Countersunk Mounting Hardware Kit with Nuts fits '79-'91 FX & XL, '81-'84 FL Models (OEM #1604, 1605)
Colony Machine
$19.95Colony - 1-1/2" Brake Rotor Socket-Head/Countersunk Mounting Hardware Kit with Nuts fits '79-'91 FX & XL, '81-'84 FL Models (OEM #1604, 1605) Features: Brake rotor, sprocket and belt mounting...$19.95 -
Colony - 9000-4 Acorn-Style Head Bolt Cover fits '84-'E85 Evolution Big Twin Models
Colony Machine
$27.95Colony - 9000-4 Acorn-Style Head Bolt Cover fits '84-'E85 Evolution Big Twin Models Features: Cover the unsightly factory 12-point headbolts; come complete with setscrews 7/16" size <$27.95 -
Colony - 8441-1 5/8"-18 Crankcase/Oil Tank Cap Timing Plug fits '86-'95 Sportster Models
Colony Machine
$7.95Colony - 8441-1 5/8"-18 Crankcase/Oil Tank Cap Timing Plug fits '86-'95 Sportster Models Features: Timing plugs in a variety of styles and fitments Include kit for stripped timing plug hole$7.95 -
Colony - Acorn Front Belt Drive Pulley Nut fits '99-'06 Twin Cam Models
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - Acorn Front Belt Drive Pulley Nut fits '99-'06 Twin Cam Models Features: Chrome front pulley nut for open primary belt drive applications Made in the U.S.A. <$14.95 -
Colony - Rear Axle Nut/Washer Kit fits '73-'96 Big Twins, '79-'96 Sportster Models (OEM #33080-36, 6653, 7038, 7813)
Colony Machine
$17.80Colony - Rear Axle Nut/Washer Kit fits '73-'96 Big Twins, '79-'96 Sportster Models (OEM #33080-36, 6653, 7038, 7813) Features: Kit consists of two heavy-duty machined steel flat washers, one...$17.80 -
Colony - 9876-2 Chrome Oil Screen Plug fits '70-'80 Big Twin Models (OEM #657)
Colony Machine
$10.95Colony - 9876-2 Chrome Oil Screen Plug fits '70-'80 Big Twin Models (OEM #657) Features: Oil Screen plug for Big Twin models Made in the USA$10.95 -
Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers fits '17-'23 Touring Models - Eclipse
Khrome Werks
$999.95Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers fits '17-'23 Touring Models - Eclipse Features: These mufflers have been dyno-tested and show a 12% increase in torque and 7% increase in...$999.95 -
Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers with Race Tip fits '17-'23 Touring Models
Khrome Werks
$845.95 - $999.95Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers with Race Tip fits '17-'23 Touring Models Features: 4-1/2" 16-gauge muffler body Engineered for performance, style, and sound$845.95 - $999.95 -
Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers with Race Tip fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Khrome Werks
$845.95Khrome Werks - 4-1/2" HP-Plus® Slip-On Mufflers with Race Tip fits '95-'16 Touring Models Features: 4-1/2" 16-gauge muffler body Produce the Khrome Werks signature authoritative tone without...$845.95 -
EBC - CSK Series Heavy Duty Clutch Spring Kit fits '17-'20 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX/FLTRU/FLTRK & '17-'20 FLHTCUTG/FLRT, '18-'20 FLFBS/FLHCS/FXBRS/FXFBS 114” Models
EBC Brakes
$32.59EBC - CSK Series Heavy Duty Clutch Spring Kit fits '17-'20 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX/FLTRU/FLTRK & '17-'20 FLHTCUTG/FLRT, '18-'20 FLFBS/FLHCS/FXBRS/FXFBS 114” Models Features: Clutch spring...$32.59 -
Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Saddlebag Lock fits '99-'13 FLHR Model (OEM #71313-96A)
Drag Specialties
$117.65 - $126.21Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Saddlebag Lock fits '99-'13 FLHR Model (OEM #71313-96A) Features: Includes two keys Fork lock available separately <$117.65 - $126.21 -
Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Saddlebag Lock fits '14-'23 FLHR/FLHRXS Models (OEM #7151711, 90300024)
Drag Specialties
$116.58 - $158.31Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Saddlebag Lock fits '14-'23 FLHR/FLHRXS Models (OEM #7151711, 90300024) Features: Includes two keys Fork lock available separately$116.58 - $158.31 -
Namz - Handlebar Extension Harness fits '14-'21 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$62.95Namz - Handlebar Extension Harness fits '14-'21 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models Features: 100% “Plug-n-Play” harness replaces the stock harness, allowing installation of up to 18” tall handlebars$62.95 -
LA Choppers - Harley Fairing Mirror Removal Plug
$37.99 - $44.99LA Choppers - Harley Fairing Mirror Removal Plug Features: The perfect plug for covering the unsightly hole left behind in your fairing when relocating the stock mirrors Seamlessly blends with...$37.99 - $44.99 -
Drag Specialties - Clutch Lever Bracket fits '15-'17 Softail (Except '16 FLSS/FLSTFBS), '08-'16 Touring & '09-'13 H-D FL Trike Models W/ Mechanical Clutch (OEM #38700-08A)
Drag Specialties
$50.83Drag Specialties - Clutch Lever Bracket fits '15-'17 Softail (Except '16 FLSS/FLSTFBS), '08-'16 Touring & '09-'13 H-D FL Trike Models W/ Mechanical Clutch (OEM #38700-08A) Features: Made of...$50.83 -
Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Lever Set fits '08-'16 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models (Except W/ Hydraulic Clutch (OEM #42859-06B, 45015-08))
Drag Specialties
$112.31 - $117.61Drag Specialties - Wide Blade Lever Set fits '08-'16 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models (Except W/ Hydraulic Clutch (OEM #42859-06B, 45015-08)) Features: Top-quality lever sets resemble the late-style...$112.31 - $117.61
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.