Bagger Parts
2963 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thrashin Supply - P-54 Slim Front/Rear Footpegs
Thrashin Supply
$199.95 - $239.95Thrashin Supply - P-54 Slim Front/Rear Footpegs Thrashin's P-54 Slim Front/Rear Footpegs are 1.375" wide, tapered platform pegs that have a comfortable amount of grip surface that has a slight...$199.95 - $239.95 -
Trask Assault Series Derby Cover - fits '99-'11 Softail, '99-'17 Dyna, '99-'15 FL
Trask Performance
$279.95Trask Assault Series Derby Cover - fits '99-'11 Softail, '99-'17 Dyna, '99-'15 FL Upgrade the look of your Harley Davidson's primary with this see-through derby cover from Trask performance...$279.95 -
Hofmann Designs - 19" Mid Length Bagger Carbon Fiber Front Fender
Hofmann Designs
$595.95Hofmann Designs - 19" Mid Length Bagger Carbon Fiber Front Fender Upgrade your bagger with a front fender that’s as tough as it is lightweight. The Hofmann Designs 19" Mid Length Fender is built for...$595.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Arlen Ness
$239.95 - $319.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '17-'25 Harley M8 Touring, '18 & Up M8 Softail Models The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in the...$239.95 - $319.95 -
Alloy Art - Extended Handlebar Wiring Harness fits '96-'06 Big Twin & Sportster Models
Alloy Art
$25.95Alloy Art - Extended Handlebar Wiring Harness fits '96-'06 Big Twin & Sportster Models Alloy Art Extended Handlebar Wiring Harness: Extended harness simplifies handlebar swaps that require longer...$25.95 -
Biltwell - Motorcycle Handlebar Thunder Risers - Black
Biltwell
$199.95Biltwell - Motorcycle Handlebar Thunder Risers - Black The Thunder Risers by Biltwell Inc. are made from stainless steal making them durable and tough. They'll clamp on to just about any handlebar...$199.95 -
EMGO - Jack Hammer Grips - 1" - Fits 1" bars
EMGO
MSRP: $7.18$5.85The Emgo Jack Hammer Grips can go on any style bars. They have a classic look featuring ribs along the length of the grip. For 1" bars Sold in Pairs Note: these are grips only — no throttle tube...MSRP: $7.18$5.85 -
Drag Specialties - Spark Plugs fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Cold), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$14.79Drag Specialties - Spark Plug fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Cold), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models This spark plug features a copper core electrode, which prevents oxidation and corrosion, provides...$14.79 -
Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches
Barnett
$1,053.92 - $1,096.06Barnett - Scorpion Low-Profile Lock-Up Clutches NOTE: 2016-19 FL's using the OE derby cove require the derby cover sacer from Barnett. Pease see the 'Also Bought' section for details. Replacement...$1,053.92 - $1,096.06 -
V-Twin - Rear Axle Adjusters - Fits Harley-Davidson '84 and Up FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$61.60V-Twin Rear Axle Adjusters Fits Harley-Davidson '84 and Up FLT Models These rear axle adjusters by V-Twin Manufacturing measure Axle to End Length: 4-1/2". These adjusters replace OEM part number...$61.60 -
V-Twin Jockey Shifter Control Kit Police Style - fits '79-'84 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$264.55V-Twin Jockey Shifter Control Kit Police Style - fits '79-'84 FL Police style jockey shift kit clamps to all front 1-1/8" down tubes for 4-speed rotary top. Kit includes a smooth gate without dents. ...$264.55 -
Custom Dynamics - Shark Demon™ 2 Performance Headlight Kit fits '15-'23 Road Glide Model
Custom Dynamics
$999.95Custom Dynamics - Shark Demon™ 2 Performance Headlight Kit fits '15-'23 Road Glide Model$999.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95Pro-One - 41MM Hard Chrome Titanium Nitrite Fork Tubes - Standard 20.25" fits '97-'13 Touring Models These fork tubes feature DLC & TIN coatings, which are specialty coatings that are corrosion...MSRP: $241.95Now: $217.76Was: $241.95 -
Drag Specialties - Organic Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM# 44063-83A/C)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $27.71$27.17Drag Specialties - Organic Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM #44063-83A/C) Replacement OEM# 44063-83A/C Features Sintered metal Brake pads for OEM-Type replacement pads...MSRP: $27.71$27.17 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Chrome Brake Tee - fits Harley Models
Magnum
$89.95 - $91.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Chrome Brake Tee for Harley Models The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable...$89.95 - $91.95 -
HardDrive - Vintage Style Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Vintage Style Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'21 Touring Models
Colony Machine
$23.95Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'20 Touring Models The Colony Machine Oil Pan Kit is a polished Allen Bolt Kit that is 100% manufactured in the U.S.A. Colony Machine is a choice brand...$23.95 -
Drag Specialties - 1011-2956 - Air Filter for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $43.63$41.95Drag Specialties Air Filter for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 *fits '99-'17 Twin Cam (except '11-'13 FXS, '12-'17 FLS, '99-'01 EFI Models, '08-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR and H-D Trike models, '08-'15 Dyna...MSRP: $43.63$41.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Swingarm Retrofit Kit without Axle - Fits '80-'01 FLT, FXR models
Custom Cycle Engineering
$445.95A swingarm conversion kit that replaces the stock Cleve Bloc style swingarm bushings with spherical bearings. The conversion over to spherical bearings in the early models dramatically changes the...$445.95 -
Drag Specialties - 64-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 64-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Performance Machine - TBW Throttle Housings fits '08-'20 FLHT/FLHX/FLTR Models
Performance Machine
$135.95Performance Machine - Throttle Housings fits '08-'20 FLHT/FLHX/FLTR Models Available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Features For 1" handlebars Throttle by Wire Made in the U.S.A...$135.95 -
Drag Specialties - Clutch Shell fits '90-'93 Big Twin Models (Repl. OEM#37707-90)
Drag Specialties
$343.39Drag Specialties - Clutch Shell fits '90-'93 Big Twin Models This top-notch clutch shell comes to you with center bearing and snap rings, all ready for an easy installation. Sold each. Replaces...$343.39 -
Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models
Alloy Art
$26.95Alloy Art - Strong Arm Inner Fairing Support Brackets fits '96-'13 FLHT/FLHX Models Prevent damaging your inner fairing with this set of fairing brackets by Alloy Art. The stock inner fairing...$26.95 -
Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Update Kit fits '99-'05 Big Twin & '96-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #45005-05)
Drag Specialties
$17.80Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Update Kit fits '99-'05 Big Twin & '96-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #45005-05) Features: Kit includes decal, sight glass, screws and reservoir gasket Fitment$17.80 -
Drag Specialties - Carb Support Bracket W/ Choke Cable Mount fits '99-'06 Twin Cam Models W/ Mikuni HSR 42/45 Carb
Drag Specialties
$75.92Drag Specialties - Carb Support Bracket W/ Choke Cable Mount fits '99-'06 Twin Cam Models W/ Mikuni HSR 42/45 Carb This kit gives you the option to mount the choke control under the carb for easy...$75.92 -
Namz - Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 36" fits '12-'16 FLHR, '12-'16 Dyna, '11-'20 Softail (Exc. FXBB, FXBR, FXBRS)
Namz Custom Cycle
$79.95NAMZ Speedometer and Instrument Extension Harness 36" fits '12-'16 FLHR, '12-'16 Dyna, '11-'20 Softail (Exc. FXBB, FXBR, FXBRS) Allows for easy relocation of speedometer and indicator...$79.95 -
S&S Cycle - Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999
S&S Cycle
$1,279.95 - $1,659.95S&S Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999 Chrome rocker box available in billet or die-cast construction. Please be sure to check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$1,279.95 - $1,659.95 -
Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle Trask Assault air cleaner fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2017 Twin Cam with Delphi EFI Cable Throttle, and...$499.95 -
Feuling - BA Air Cleaner Kit fits Twin Cam Dyna '99-'17 (Except FXDLS), Softail '00-'15, Touring '99-'07 (Except '99-'01 EFI)
Feuling
$649.95 - $679.95Feuling - BA Air Cleaner Kit fits Twin Cam Dyna '99-'17 (Except FXDLS), Softail '00-'15, Touring '99-'07 (Except '99-'01 EFI) Features: Lengthens the intake runners and increases air...$649.95 - $679.95 -
Drag Specialties - Short Lever Set fits '96-'17 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$61.43 - $76.27Drag Specialties - Short Lever Set fits '96-'17 Big Twin Models Features: Short-style brake and clutch levers Fitment$61.43 - $76.27 -
Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Cover fits ' 82-'84 Big Twin, '82-'95 Sportster Models (OEM #42313-07)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Cover fits ' 82-'84 Big Twin, '82-'85 Sportster Models (OEM #42313-07) Features: Includes rubber cover gasket Fitment$27.51 -
Thrashin Supply - 1" High Bend Handlebar fits '24 & Up Harley Touring/Softail Models
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply - 1" High Bend Handlebar fits '24 & Up Harley Touring/Softail Models The Thrashin Supply 1" High Bend Handlebar is specifically designed for 2024 Harley Touring models, featuring new...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Drag Specialties - 39-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '81-'89 Big Twin, '81-'85 Sportster - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$43.41Drag Specialties - 39-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '81-'89 Big Twin, '81-'85 Sportster - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature polished-chrome fittings, black vinyl outer casings,...$43.41 -
Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88)
Cycle Pro
$62.00Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88) Features: Replaces the stock assembly Fitment$62.00 -
Feuling - 12-Point External Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models
Feuling
$399.95Feuling - 12-Point External Engine Fastener Kit fits '17-'22 Touring Models This kit comes with a cam cover, lifter block covers, rocker covers, case bolts, oil lines, a volt regulator, exhaust...$399.95 -
S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
$175.95S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna Features: For use in stock 07-17 Twin Cam engines or 99-06 Twin Cam engines with a hydraulic upgrade cam...$175.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models Pro-One's Inner Shift arm features CNC-machined billet aluminum construction and is designed to fit '86-'22 Touring Models...MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutch Plate Kit for '17-Up Harley Touring
Barnett
$306.32Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutch Plate Kit for '17-Up Harley Touring Consists of 10 aramid fiber friction plates, nine steel plates and a set of three heavy-duty springs Made in the U.S.A...$306.32 -
Drag Specialties - Rocker Box Kit - Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties Rocker Box Kit Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models With the Drag Rock Box Kit you will get a perfect, leakproof fit! Available in Chrome. Sold Each. Features: Quality construction with...$326.43
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.