Bagger Parts
3464 parts
Parts for Harley Touring baggers: Road Glide, Street Glide, Road King, Electra Glide and Ultra. Jump to bars and controls, seats, exhaust, suspension or bags and luggage. Free US shipping over $100.
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Short Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '99-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX
Bassani Exhaust
$1,084.55 - $1,209.95Bassani Exhaust - Short Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '99-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTRX This exhaust system is available in Chrome, Black, or Stainless Steel. Features Stepped head pipes...$1,084.55 - $1,209.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson 14-18 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$94.11 - $104.81Drag Specialties Fork Slider Covers Fits Harley-Davidson 14-18 Touring Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson Touring models 2014-2018. They come in either stock length or...$94.11 - $104.81 -
Out of stock
Wild 1 - Physco Street Fighter 14" Handlebars - Black
Wild 1 Handlebars
$342.95Wild 1 Physco Street Fighter 14" Handlebars Features: Handlebars are 25% thicker than stock Designed with fluid bends at precise angles for maximum comfort and control Pre-drilled for internal...$342.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Iso-Mount™ Rear Motor Mount fits '09-'16 Touring Models (Repl. OEM #47584-09)
Drag Specialties
$69.91Drag Specialties - Iso-Mount™ Rear Motor Mount fits '09-'16 Touring Models (Repl. OEM #47584-09) This is a urethane motor mount specifically built to last longer and out-dampen the OEM part. Sold...$69.91 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Crank Position Sensor fits '17-'20 Touring & '18-'21 M8 Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 32700048)
Drag Specialties
$81.27Drag Specialties - Crank Position Sensor fits '17-'20 Touring & '18-'21 M8 Softail Models High-quality replacement sensor. Fitment 2020 Harley-Davidson Road Glide L$81.27 -
Cycle Visions - Slick Signals License Plate Frames - Black or Chrome
Cycle Visions
$142.95 - $142.99Cycle Visions Slick Signals License Plate Frames Black or Chrome Cycle Visions uses only the best material when it comes to their products. With that being said, you know these plate frames are high...$142.95 - $142.99 -
Out of stock
Wild 1 - Physco Street Fighter 12" Handlebars - Black
Wild 1 Handlebars
$342.95Wild 1 Physco Street Fighter 12" Handlebars Features: Handlebars are 25% thicker than stock Designed with fluid bends at precise angles for maximum comfort and control Pre-drilled for internal...$342.95 -
Out of stock
Comp Cams - Velva Ride Motor Mount Stabilizers - Fits Harley FLT and Dyna Models (see fitment)
Comp Cams
$162.95 - $330.95Comp Cams Velva Ride Motor Mount Stabilizers Fits Harley Davidson FLT and Dyna Models Features: Body contains a plunger encased in a specially formulated urethane to absorb vibration Sold each...$162.95 - $330.95 -
Out of stock
Nash - 1" Midget Gimp Handlebars - Fits '82-Up HD Models (Dimpled)
Nash
$199.95 - $244.95Nash - 1" Midget Gimp Handlebars - Fits '82-Up HD Models (Dimpled) Smaller Version of the Gimp Handlebars, available in 12" 14" and 16" heights, in chrome or black finish. Feature a 9.5" base for...$199.95 - $244.95 -
Out of stock
V-Twin Dog Bone Riser Set 4" - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$177.46V-Twin Dog Bone Riser Set 4" - Chrome Cast 4" dog bone riser set features polished chrome plating over solid brass. Set of two. Fits: Custom application$177.46 -
Out of stock
Two Brothers Racing - 2-into-1 Comp-S Turnout Exhaust - fits '09-'16 FLH,FLT
Two Brothers Racing
$967.98 - $1,209.98Two Brothers Racing - 2-into-1 Comp-S Turnout Exhaust - fits '09-'16 FLH,FLT The Comp-S Two Brothers Exhaust System for Touring Models is designed to deliver maximum torque. This Race inspired...$967.98 - $1,209.98 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.5" Rear Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Brake Rotor fits '00-'17 Big Twin, '00-'10 XL Models Features Made from 420 high-carbon stainless Tier-1 steel Laser cut, never stamped Each...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.8" Front Full-Floating Center Hub Brake Rotor W/ Black Carrier fits '08-'13 Touring, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Glide & '14-'20 Sportsters
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.8" Front Full-Floating Center Hub Brake Rotor W/ Black Carrier fits '08-'13 Touring, '15-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Glide & '14-'20 Sportsters Features Made from 420 high-carbon...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Fox Racing Fork Spring Kit - fits H-D Touring Models
Fox Racing
$164.99 - $284.95Fox Racing Fork Spring Kit Fox Fork Spring Upgrades will improve the handling of your Harley Bagger by correcting the spring rates and geometry of your motorcycle to perform when needed. Fox uses...$164.99 - $284.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Black Chrome Mercury Mid-Length 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '17-'23 Touring Models
Bassani Exhaust
$1,649.95Bassani Exhaust - Black Chrome Mercury Mid-Length 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '17-'23 Touring Models This mid-length 2-into-1 exhaust system features a megaphone muffler with a matching black...$1,649.95 -
Out of stock
Saddlemen - Black Front Lattice Stitched Step-Up Seat fits '99-'07 Touring Models
Saddlemen
$485.00Saddlemen - Black Front Lattice Stitched Step-Up Seat fits '99-'07 Touring Models Features The Ultra-Foam's unique molding process creates an element-resistant, self-skinning process that seals...$485.00 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with Teardrop Cover Black fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $407.95$395.95S&S Cycle - Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit with Teardrop Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Air Stinger Stealth Air Cleaner Kit comes complete with a...MSRP: $407.95$395.95 -
Out of stock
Thrashin Supply Co. - Billet Derby Cover fits Harley M8 Softail Models
Thrashin Supply
$129.95Thrashin Supply Billet Derby Cover fits Harley M8 Softail Models Uses Stock Gasket and hardware Made in Los Angeles, CA 2018 non-FLSB models require an equipped narrow profile primary cover for...$129.95 -
Out of stock
EMD - Rocker Covers - fits '17-Up M8
EMD
$499.95 - $539.95EMD - Rocker Covers - fits '17-Up M8 Dress up your M8 with a Rocker Cover by EMD. Features: Available in Classic Ribbed or Shovel design Available in Black or Raw finish Gaskets sold...$499.95 - $539.95 -
Out of stock
Wild 1 - Physco Street Fighter 10" Handlebars - Black
Wild 1 Handlebars
$342.95Wild 1 Physco Street Fighter 10" Handlebars Features: Handlebars are 25% thicker than stock Designed with fluid bends at precise angles for maximum comfort and control Pre-drilled for internal...$342.95 -
Out of stock
Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Shift Linkage fits '99-'23 Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$131.29Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Shift Linkage fits '99-'23 Harley Touring Models Features: 100% carbon fiber tube 5/16-24 HEIM LH and RH Nuts fit fo$131.29 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Fuelpak FP4 ECM Tuner fits '21-'24 Touring & Softail Models
Vance & Hines
MSRP: $505.95$399.95Vance & Hines - Fuelpak FP4 ECM Tuner fits '21-'24 Touring & Softail Models Features: Made of polycarbonate plastic/Bluetooth® low energy, FP4 hardware is smaller and thinner than the previous...MSRP: $505.95$399.95 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 12" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models
Klock Werks
$209.95Klock Werks - 12" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '98-'13 Road Glide Models Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the...$209.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Throttle Position Sensor (See Desc.) Repl. OEM#27659-06 - Fits 2006-2007 FLHT, 2006-2015 FXST/FLST, 2006-2017 Dyna
Drag Specialties
$45.96Drag Specialties - Throttle Position Sensor Repl. OEM#27659-06 This high-quality Throttle Position Sensor is a direct OEM replacement. Fitment 2013-2015 Harley-Davidson$45.96 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Dyna 1991-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Dyna 1991-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are preload-adjustable...$278.95 -
Out of stock
Avon Grips - AM6 Speedmaster 3.00-21 Front Tire
Avon Grips
MSRP: $187.95$179.00Avon Grips - AM6 Speedmaster 3.00-21 Front Tire Great for positive steering, featuring a unique contour for long life and even wear Continuous sipe and uninterrupted tread ribs for added braking...MSRP: $187.95$179.00 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III Short 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR
Bassani Exhaust
$1,451.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III Short 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR Features stepped, 13/4" to 17/8", equal length headpipes designed for maximum performance Included...$1,451.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Shift Peg (see details for fitment)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties Shift Peg: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding Sold each NOTE:...$27.51 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Radial Front Brake Caliper Mounts (Left Side Only) - 11.5" and 11.8" Brake Discs
Speed Merchant
$150.95 - $155.95Speed Merchant - Radial Front Brake Caliper Mounts (Left Side Only) - 11.5" and 11.8" Brake Discs Brackets allow use of modern radial brake calipers for ultimate braking performance without high...$150.95 - $155.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '14-'23 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$177.57Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '14-'23 Touring Models This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. NOTES: Rear axle length given is measured from the...$177.57 -
Out of stock
Galfer - 11.8" Rear Full-Floating Brake Rotor W/ Black Carrier fits '08 & Up FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX Models
Galfer
$346.95Galfer - 11.8" Rear Full-Floating Brake Rotor W/ Black Carrier fits '08 & Up FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX Models Features Made from 420 high-carbon stainless Tier-1 steel Laser cut, never stamped Each...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49 -
Out of stock
Galfer - Front 11.5" Center Hub Break Rotors fits Harley Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$346.95Galfer Front 11.5" Center Hub Break Rotors fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 XL (Except '08-'14 Touring Models and H-D FL Trikes, Springer, V-Rod and '06-'14 FXD) The all-new Galfer Break Rotors are...$346.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring
Burly Brand
$404.95Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring The Slammer Plus Shocks will give you a little extra cushion and will provide more travel then most lowered shocks...$404.95 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Xtreme Racing Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44082-00D (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $84.00Now: $83.99Was: $95.00Lyndall Brakes Xtreme Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 30% more stopping power than stock pads. They a super rotor friendly and are...MSRP: $84.00Now: $83.99Was: $95.00 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III Stainless 2-into-1 Megaphone Exhaust fits '17 & UP Harley Touring Models
Bassani Exhaust
$1,451.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III Stainless 2-into-1 Megaphone Exhaust fits '17 & UP Harley Touring Models Bassani Road Rage III Stainless 2-into-1 Megaphone Exhaust is the definition of raw...$1,451.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Cafe Style Bar End Mirrors
HardDrive
$87.95 - $107.95HardDrive - Cafe Style Bar End Mirrors Features: Chrome adjustable hardware Available in black or chrome finish Fit 1" diameter handlebars The internal bar-end adapter is easy to...$87.95 - $107.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Rear Brake Master Cylinder Cover Kit fits '05-'07 Touring, '06-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models (OEM #46457-05B)
Drag Specialties
$51.40Drag Specialties - Rear Brake Master Cylinder Cover Kit fits '05-'07 Touring, '06-'17 Softail, '06-'17 Dyna Models (OEM #46457-05B) Features: Includes gasket and mounting screws Fitment$51.40 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine - Black Ops Race Series Rocker Box Cover fits '17-'23 Harley M8 Models
Performance Machine
$714.95Performance Machine - Black Ops Race Series Rocker Box Cover fits '17-'23 Harley M8 Models This rocker box cover dissipates heat more efficiently compared to stock covers. Features CNC machined...$714.95 -
Out of stock
Slyfox - Gloss Black Carbon Fiber Rear Fender fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Slyfox
$942.95Slyfox - Gloss Black Carbon Fiber Rear Fender fits '09 & Up Touring Models Fitment 2023 Harley-Davidson Street Glide ST FLHXST 2020$942.95
Harley Bagger Parts for Touring and Performance Builds
Baggers are built to eat miles, and more riders are building them to go fast too. Whether you're setting up a Road Glide for the long haul, chasing performance-bagger style with tall bars and better suspension, or just fixing what wore out on your Street Glide, we've got the parts.
Shop Bagger Parts by System
- Handlebars, controls & mirrors
- Footpegs & controls
- Seats & sissy bars
- Suspension
- Exhaust
- Engine
- Brakes
- Lighting
- Saddlebags & luggage
- Wheels & tires
We stock bagger parts from Drag Specialties, Thrashin Supply, Motorcycle Supply Co., Forbidden Motorcycles, Bung King and ODI.
Not Sure It Fits?
Year, model and engine all matter, and plenty of parts look the same but aren't. If you can't tell whether something fits your bike, hit us up with your year and model and we'll check it before you order.