5954 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V-Twin - 44-0321 - Rear Axle Spacer - Fits 1958-1966 Harley-Davidson FL (rear axle), 1958-1966 FLH (rear axle)
V-Twin Mfg
$35.81Chrome rear axle spacer. Fits:FL 1958-1966 rear axleFLH 1958-1966 rear axleAdditional Information OEM No.41595-58 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 2.665" FinishChrome LocationRear ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...$35.81 -
V-Twin - 44-0318 - Rear Axle Sleeve Spacer 1 inch Inner Diameter - Fits 1963-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1972 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$32.07Zinc left side rear axle sleeve spacer has an overall length of 1/2". Fits:FL 1963-1972FX 1971-1972Additional Information OEM No.41596-63 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 1/2"Inner Diameter: 1" FinishZinc ...$32.07 -
V-Twin - 44-0316 - Chrome Rear Axle Collar only - Fits 1941-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1937-1948 UL, 1971-1972 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1930-1936 VL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $15.64$15.48Chrome rear axle collar only fits 1930-1972 Big Twin. Fits:FL 1941-1972UL 1937-1948FX 1971-1972EL 1936-1940VL 1930-1936Additional Information OEM No.41596-30 UOM1 - EA LocationRear ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages450MSRP: $15.64$15.48 -
V-Twin - 44-0315 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer - Fits 1963-1978 Harley-Davidson XL (rear)
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $18.56$18.37Rear wheel hub bearing tube spacer for 1963-1978 XL rear. Fits:XL 1963-1978 rearAdditional Information OEM No.41185-63 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 3-5/16"Outer Diameter: 1-3/8"Inner Diameter: 11/16" ...MSRP: $18.56$18.37 -
V-Twin - 44-0313 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer 2.564 inch Overall Length - Fits 1991-1999 Harley-Davidson FXD, 1978-1999 XL, 1984-1994 FXR, 1978-1983 FX
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $15.50$15.35Front wheel hub bearing tube violet spacer may be used in some cast mag wheel appplications when flange is removed. Fits:FXD 1991-1999XL 1978-1999FXR 1984-1994FX 1978-1983Additional Information OEM No.43623-78 UOM1 - EA LocationFront ...MSRP: $15.50$15.35 -
V-Twin - 44-0312 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer 2.177 inch Overall Length - Fits 1973-1977 Harley-Davidson FX (front), 1973-1977 XL (front)
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $13.96$13.82Front wheel hub bearing tube green & orange spacer is 2.148" long for aluminum hub. Fits:FX 1973-1977 frontXL 1973-1977 frontAdditional Information OEM No.43634-74 UOM1 - EA LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages766MSRP: $13.96$13.82 -
V-Twin - 44-0311 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer - Fits 1964-1972 Harley-Davidson XL (front), 1971-1972 FX (front)
V-Twin Mfg
$40.93Front wheel hub bearing tube spacer for 1954-1972 XL, 1971- 1972 FX aluminum hubs. Fits:XL 1964-1972 frontFX 1971-1972 frontAdditional Information OEM No.43740-64 UOM1 - EA LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages766$40.93 -
V-Twin - 44-0310 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer - Fits 1971-1972 Harley-Davidson FX (rear only), 1967-1972 FL (front or rear)
V-Twin Mfg
$32.07Front and rear wheel hub bearing tube spacer for 1967-1972 Big Twin, 1971-1972 FX rear. Fits:FX 1971-1972 rear onlyFL 1967-1972 front or rearAdditional Information OEM No.43549-67 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationLength: 3.36"Inner...$32.07 -
V-Twin - 44-0309 - Wheel Hub Bearing Tube Spacer Standard - Fits 1941-1966 Harley-Davidson FL (Front or Rear), 1937-1948 UL (Front or Rear), 1936-1940 EL (Front or Rear), 1935-1952 WL (Rear only)
V-Twin Mfg
$54.08Front and rear wheel hub bearing tube spacer is the standard size.The left side of the tube spacer measures 1.2505" and the right side measrues 1". Fits:FL 1941-1966 Front or RearUL 1937-1948 Front or RearEL 1936-1940 Front or RearWL 1935-1952 Rear...$54.08 -
V-Twin - 44-0306 - Front Axle Spacer 3/4 inch Inner Diameter - Fits 1982-1983 Harley-Davidson FXR, 1978-1983 XL, 1979-1983 FX
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $11.86$11.74Front left side axle spacer for dual disc has an overall length of 1/2". Fits:FXR 1982-1983XL 1978-1983FX 1979-1983Additional Information OEM No.43488-77 UOM1 - EA FinishChrome LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages446MSRP: $11.86$11.74 -
V-Twin - 44-0305 - Wheel Seal Spacer 3/4 inch Inner Diameter - Fits 1974-1977 Harley-Davidson XLH, FX, XL, XLCH
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $15.14$14.98Front wheel seal spacer for single disc has an overall length of 1/4". Fits:XLH 1974-1977FX 1974-1977XL 1974-1977XLCH 1974-1977Additional Information OEM No.43548-74 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 1/4"Inner Diameter:...MSRP: $15.14$14.98 -
V-Twin - 44-0303 - Front Axle Spacer 3/4 inch Inner Diameter - Fits 1973-1984 Harley-Davidson FL, 1980-1983 FX
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $15.86$15.70Zinc front axle spacer has an inner diameter of 3/4" for left side application. Spacer has an overall length of 1/2". Fits:FL 1973-1984FX 1980-1983Additional Information OEM No.41594-73 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...MSRP: $15.86$15.70 -
V-Twin - 44-0302 - Front Axle Sleeve - Fits 1967-1971 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $42.09$41.25Front axle sleeve fits 1967-1971 Big Twin. Fits:FL 1967-1971Additional Information OEM No.43882-67 UOM1 - EA LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages595MSRP: $42.09$41.25 -
V-Twin - 44-0301 - Front Axle Sleeve - Fits 1949-1966 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $44.67$43.78Front axle sleeve fits 1949-1966 Big Twin. Fits:FL 1949-1966Additional Information OEM No.43882-48 UOM1 - EA LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages595MSRP: $44.67$43.78 -
V-Twin - 44-0299 - Front Axle Spacer 3/4 inch Inner Diameter - Fits 1983-1984 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $11.86$11.74Axle spacer for left and right side application. Spacer has an overall length of 3/4". Fits:FL 1983-1984Additional Information OEM No.41196-83 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 3/4"Inner Diameter: 3/4" FinishZinc ...MSRP: $11.86$11.74 -
V-Twin - 44-0244 - Plated Rear Axle Parkerized - Fits 1958-1966 Harley-Davidson FLH, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$65.60Rear axle with hex head and threaded end has a 10-3/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Axle features a parkerized finish. Fits:FLH 1958-1966FL 1958-1966Additional Information OEM No.4552-58 UOM1 - EA ...$65.60 -
V-Twin - 44-0243 - Zinc Rear Axle - Fits 1980-1999 Harley-Davidson FLT, 1986-2006 FLST, 1984-2006 FXST, 1982-1994 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$54.47Zinc plated .750 rear axle with hex head and threaded end has a 12-1/2" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.The axle features a 3/4" outer diameter with a 5/8" -18 thread. Fits:FLT 1980-1999FLST 1986-2006FXST...$54.47 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 44-0240 - Front Disc Adapter Kit - Fits 1972 Harley-Davidson FLH
V-Twin Mfg
$242.28Adapter kit with front axle is used when a large type disc caliper is mounted to a glide fork.Kit for 1972 FLH only, first year of disc brake, accepts 10" rotor and black banana caliper. Fits:FLH 1972-1972Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ...$242.28 -
V-Twin - 44-0235 - Zinc Plated Rear Axle - Fits 1958-1966 Harley-Davidson FLH, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$67.39Axle with hex head and threaded end has a 10-3/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:FLH 1958-1966FL 1958-1966Additional Information OEM No.41552-58 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing...$67.39 -
V-Twin - 44-0232 - Replica Rear Axle Zinc Plated - Fits 1967-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1972 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$56.69Replica zinc plated axle with a hex head and threaded end has a 10-3/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.May be used in the Timken hubs, may have to be shortened as required. *NOTE: For 11/16" axle diameter...$56.69 -
V-Twin - 44-0228 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1972 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$37.27Axle with threaded end has a 9" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit separately. Fits:FL 1972-1972Additional Information OEM No.43875-72 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing Surface:...$37.27 -
V-Twin - 44-0225 - Front Axle Kit Zinc - Fits 1948-1966 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$85.50Glide axle kit includes 8-7/8" bearing surface length axle, spacer, nut kit, and sleeve. Fits:FL 1948-1966Additional Information UOM1 - KIT MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing Surface: 8-7/8"Surface w/o Thread: 4-1/4"Overall Length:...$85.50 -
V-Twin - 44-0224 - Front Axle Zinc Plated - Fits 1948-1966 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$31.45Triple stepped axle with threaded end has a 8-7/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:FL 1948-1966Additional Information OEM No.43875-48 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing Surface:...$31.45 -
V-Twin - 44-0222 - Zinc Plated Front Axle - Fits 1973-1980 Harley-Davidson FL, 1980-1983 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$37.27Triple stepped axle with threaded end has a 10-1/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit separately. Fits:FL 1973-1980FX 1980-1983Additional Information OEM No.43875-73 UOM1 - EA ...$37.27 -
V-Twin - 44-0220 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1979-2002 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$50.16Axle with hex head and a threaded end has a 11-1/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:XL 1979-2002Additional Information OEM No.41563-77 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing Surface:...$50.16 -
V-Twin - 44-0219 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1980-1999 Harley-Davidson FLT, 1986-2006 FLST, 1984-2006 FXST, 1982-1994 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$56.693/4" axle with hex head and threaded end has a 11-1/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:FLT 1980-1999FLST 1986-2006FXST 1984-2006FXR 1982-1994Additional Information OEM No.41110-79A UOM1 - EA ...$56.69 -
V-Twin - 44-0218 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1980-1984 Harley-Davidson FXB, FXSB, FX
V-Twin Mfg
$54.47Axle with hex head and a threaded end has a 12-3/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:FXB 1980-1984FXSB 1980-1984FX 1980-1984Additional Information OEM No.41580-79 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...$54.47 -
V-Twin - 44-0217 - XL Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1955-1978 Harley-Davidson XL, 1952-1954 K
V-Twin Mfg
$49.76Axle with flat head and threaded end has a 10-1/2" bearing surface lengthand can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Threaded end measures 5/18 x 18.May be used in the Timken hubs, may have to be shortened as required. *NOTE: 11/16" axle...$49.76 -
V-Twin - 44-0214 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1958-1966 Harley-Davidson FLH, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$65.883/4" axle with hex head and threaded end has a 10-3/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Features a chrome finish. Fits:FLH 1958-1966FL 1958-1966Additional Information OEM No.41552-58A UOM1 - EA ...$65.88 -
V-Twin - 44-0213 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1967-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1972 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$54.91Axle with hex head and threaded end has a 10-3/4" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.May be used in the Timken hubs, may have to be shortened as required. *NOTE: For 11/16" axle diameter. Fits:FL 1967-1972FX...$54.91 -
V-Twin - 44-0212 - Chrome Rear Axle - Fits 1973-1984 Harley-Davidson FX, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$56.69Axle with a hex head and a threaded end with a 11-7/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:FX 1973-1984FL 1973-1984Additional Information OEM No.41552-73 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...$56.69 -
V-Twin - 44-0205 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1973-1977 Harley-Davidson XL (39mm Forks), 1973-1977 FX
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $43.51$42.64Axle with threaded end has a 7-5/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle. Fits:XL 1973-1977 39mm ForksFX 1973-1977Additional Information OEM No.43871-73 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing...MSRP: $43.51$42.64 -
V-Twin - 44-0204 - Front Axle Zinc Plated - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson K, 1971-1972 FX, 1957-1972 XL
V-Twin Mfg
$63.82Axle with threaded end has a 6" bearing surface length and and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit separately. Fits:K 1952-1956FX 1971-1972XL 1957-1972Additional Information OEM No.43871-52 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...$63.82 -
V-Twin - 44-0203 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1981-1985 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$27.92Axle with threaded end and a 10-5/8" bearing surface length can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit separately. Fits:FL 1981-1985Additional Information OEM No.43867-81 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationBearing...$27.92 -
V-Twin - 44-0202 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1973-1984 Harley-Davidson FL, 1980-1983 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$37.27Triple stepped axle with threaded end has a 10-1/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.The outer diameter of the first step down towards the threads is .667", the center is .736", and the step down below the end...$37.27 -
V-Twin - 44-0201 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1967-1971 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $44.67$43.78Triple stepped axle with threaded end has a 9-1/8" bearing surface length can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit separately. Fits:FL 1967-1971Additional Information OEM No.43875-67 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...MSRP: $44.67$43.78 -
V-Twin - 44-0200 - Chrome Front Axle - Fits 1948-1966 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$55.74Triple stepped axle with threaded end has a 8-7/8" bearing surface length and can be used to replace a worn out or damaged axle.Order nut kit spearately. Fits:FL 1948-1966Additional Information OEM No.43875-48 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional...$55.74 -
V-Twin - 44-0110 - Swingarm Dust Shield Set - Fits 1952-1981 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $17.14$16.96Dust shield set for the swingarm. Fits:XL 1952-1981Additional Information OEM No.47519-52 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages928MSRP: $17.14$16.96 -
V-Twin - 44-0108 - Swingarm Bearing Kit - Fits 1952-1973 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$67.98Bearing kit includes a pair of bearings and a pair of races. Fits:XL 1952-1973Additional Information OEM No.47521-52 UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages928 Replacement Items12-0332 - Swingarm Bearing Set12-1100 -...$67.98 -
V-Twin - 44-0107 - Swingarm Pivot Bolt Chrome - Fits 1952-1981 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $36.64$35.90Swingarm pivot bolt features a chrome finish. Fits:XL 1952-1981Additional Information OEM No.47511-52 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length: 5-7/8" ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages928MSRP: $36.64$35.90