5830 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V-Twin - 28-0412 - Dash Base Boot - Fits 1991-1995 Harley-Davidson FXDWG, 1965-1984 FL, 1984-1995 FXST, 1986-1995 FLST, 1980-1986 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$5.82Dash Base Boot Fits:FXDWG 1991-1995FL 1965-1984FXST 1984-1995FLST 1986-1995FX 1980-1986Additional Information OEM No.70579-65 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages734$5.82 -
V-Twin - 28-0411 - Chain Guard Rubber Grommets - Fits 1963-1984 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$17.68Chain guard rubber grommets Fits:FL 1963-1984Additional Information OEM No.11411 UOM10 - PK FinishBlack ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages624$17.68 -
V-Twin - 28-0382 - White Rubber Kick Starter Pedal With FLH Logo - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1952-1956 K, 1957-1979 XL, 1971-1984 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL, 1929-1952 WL
V-Twin Mfg
$25.37White rubber kick starter pedal with an FLH logo has a molded slot which allows it to slide onto the steel pedal as does the original rubber pedal. Fits:UL 1937-1948K 1952-1956XL 1957-1979FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984WL 1929-1952Additional...$25.37 -
V-Twin - 28-0314 - White Brake Pedal Pad - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$27.24Brake pedal pad features a white finish.*NOTE: Because of the different manufacturing processes, the rubber may discolor with age over time and some products may appear closer to off-white in color. As they are manufactured as different production runs...$27.24 -
V-Twin - 28-0313 - Black Forward Brake Pedal Pad Kit - Fits 1965-1984 Harley-Davidson FLH
V-Twin Mfg
$24.59Black forward brake pedal pad includes steel inner mount plate and stud.Kit includes back plate and stud for installation. *NOTE: Brake pedal must have a slot or hole for installation. Fits:FLH 1965-1984Additional Information OEM No.36956-65A UOM1 -...$24.59 -
V-Twin - 28-0312 - Replica Black Clutch and Brake Pad Set - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1929-1952 WL, 1941-1966 FL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$98.59Replica black clutch and brake pad set is exact duplicate of original, including the steel inserts and molded rubber pedal pads. Fits:EL 1936-1940WL 1929-1952FL 1941-1964FL 1945-1966UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.36950-45 UOM1 - SET ...$98.59 -
V-Twin - 28-0310 - Black Brake Pedal Pad - Fits 1965-1984 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$16.96Black Brake Pedal Pad Fits:FL 1965-1984Additional Information OEM No.36964-67 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages579$16.96 -
V-Twin - 28-0302 - Clutch and Brake Pad Set White - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1929-1952 WL, 1941-1966 FL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$41.48White 3 piece rubber pedal pad set includes a set for rocker clutch and brake pedal pad.Sold as a set of 3. Fits:EL 1936-1940WL 1929-1952FL 1941-1964FL 1945-1966UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.36950-45 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin ...$41.48 -
V-Twin - 28-0301 - Clutch and Brake Pad Set Black - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1929-1952 WL, 1941-1966 FL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$47.78Black 3 piece rubber pedal pad set includes a set for rocker clutch and brake pedal pad.Sold as a set of 3. Fits:EL 1936-1940WL 1929-1952FL 1941-1964FL 1945-1966UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.11791-45 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin ...$47.78 -
V-Twin - 28-0292 - XLCH Fudgesicle Kick Pedal Rubber - Fits 1957-1979 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.96XLCH fudgesicle kick pedal rubber features a black finish. Fits:XL 1957-1979Additional Information UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported$22.96 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 28-0291 - 35mm Gator Fork Boots - Fits 1973-1985 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$43.78Gator fork boots for 39mm forks, are constructed of black rubber and are 8" long.Sold in a quantity of 2. Fits:XL 1973-1985Additional Information UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages280$43.78 -
V-Twin - 28-0284 - Riser Bushing Set Polyurethane - Fits 1982-1994 Harley-Davidson FXR, 1991-2017 FXD, 1973-2003 XL, 1973-1984 FX, 1986-2017 FLST, 1984-2017 FXST, 1973-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$52.17Polyurethane riser bushing set includes 4 bushings with chrome covers. The material is great for a long life!Four piece set. Fits: FXR 1982-1994 FXD 1991-2017 XL 1973-2003 FX 1973-1984 FLST 1986-2017 FXST 1984-2017 FL 1973-1984 Additional Information ...$52.17 -
V-Twin - 28-0276 - Polyurethane Handlebar Riser Bushings - Fits 1991-2017 Harley-Davidson FXDWG, 1982-1994 FXR, 1991-2017 FXD, 1973-2003 XL, 1973-1984 FX, 1986-2017 FLST, 1984-2017 FXST, 1973-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$40.85Handlebar riser bushings will replace the OE stacked rubber and zinc washer combination with a long lasting polyurethane bushing and chrome cover. Fits:FXDWG 1991-2017FXR 1982-1994FXD 1991-2017XL 1973-2003FX 1973-1984FLST 1986-2017FXST 1984-2017FL...$40.85 -
V-Twin - 28-0239 - AEE Rubber Shock Bushings - Fits 1971-1972 Harley-Davidson FX, 1954-1974 XL, 1958-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$14.41AEE rubber shock bushings are for Big Twin models and are stock OE replacement type.Sold as a pack of 4. Fits:FX 1971-1972XL 1954-1974FL 1958-1984Additional Information OEM No.85210-42A UOM4 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog...$14.41 -
V-Twin - 28-0237 - World's Fair Rectangular Footboard Rubber Set - Fits 1936-1939 Harley-Davidson U, 1941-1985 FL, 1914-1929 J, 1936-1952 EL, 1930-1936 VL, 1936-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$55.11Black rectangular footboard rubber set features World's Fair design.Mats have self stick adhesive sheet on the back side. Holes must be punched in the mats in order for them to be riveted on. Fits:U 1936-1939FL 1941-1985J 1914-1929EL 1936-1952VL...$55.11 -
V-Twin - 28-0231 - Rubber Shock Bushing - Fits 1982-1994 Harley-Davidson FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$25.37Rubber shock bushing has 1/2" inner diameter.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:FXR 1982-1994Additional Information OEM No.54523-82 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages227$25.37 -
V-Twin - 28-0227 - Nylon Primary Chain Pad - Fits 1957-1976 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$10.20Primary chain nylon pad. Fits:XL 1957-1976Additional Information OEM No.39978-58 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages885$10.20 -
V-Twin - 28-0226 - Nylon Primary Chain Pad - Fits 1980-1990 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$13.66Primary chain nylon pad. Fits:XL 1980-1990Additional Information OEM No.39966-80 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages885$13.66 -
V-Twin - 28-0225 - Nylon Pad for Primary Chain - Fits 1991-2000 Harley-Davidson FXD, 1984-2000 FXST, 1965-1984 FL, 1971-1984 FX, 1986-2000 FLST, 1984-1994 FXR, 1984-2000 FLT
V-Twin Mfg
$14.41Primary chain tensioner nylon pad. Fits:FXD 1991-2000FXST 1984-2000FL 1965-1984FX 1971-1984FLST 1986-2000FXR 1984-1994FLT 1984-2000Additional Information OEM No.39976-65B UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages213$14.41 -
V-Twin - 28-0224 - Primary Chain Nylon Adjuster Pads - Fits 1957-1976 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$13.76Nylon primary chain adjuster pads includes metal retainer Fits:XL 1957-1976Additional Information OEM No.39979-58A UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages885 Replacement Items18-3643 - Primary Chain Shoe Retainer Plate$13.76 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 28-0221 - Handlebar Damper Kit - Fits 1991-2017 Harley-Davidson FXD, 1973-2003 XL, 1973-1984 FX, 1984-2017 FXST, 1973-1984 FL, 1984-1994 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$14.41Handlebar damper kit consists of one pair of dampers, spacers, and top and bottom washers. Kit is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications for long lasting durability and performance. Fits:FXD 1991-2017XL 1973-2003FX 1973-1984FXST 1984-2017FL...$14.41 -
V-Twin - 28-0220 - AEE Rubber Shock Bushings - Fits 1971-1972 Harley-Davidson FX, 1954-1974 XL, 1958-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$35.90AEE rubber shock bushings are for Big Twin models and are stock OE replacement type. Fits:FX 1971-1972XL 1954-1974FL 1958-1984Additional Information OEM No.85210-42A UOM10 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages640$35.90 -
V-Twin - 28-0213 - Kick Starter Pedal Rubber Black - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1952-1956 K, 1957-1979 XL, 1971-1984 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL, 1929-1952 WL
V-Twin Mfg
$14.98Black rubber kick starter pedal. Fits:UL 1937-1948K 1952-1956XL 1957-1979FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984WL 1929-1952Additional Information OEM No.33182-63A UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages541$14.98 -
V-Twin - 28-0207 - Kick Starter Rubber Pedal Black - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1952-1956 K, 1957-1979 XL, 1971-1984 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL, 1929-1952 WL
V-Twin Mfg
$13.72Black kick starter rubber pedal.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:UL 1937-1948K 1952-1956XL 1957-1979FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984WL 1929-1952Additional Information OEM No.33182-17 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages546$13.72 -
V-Twin - 28-0201 - Driver Footpeg Rubber Black Set - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson K, 1971-1984 FX, 1957-1984 XL
V-Twin Mfg
$20.85Black driver footpeg rubbers are large diameter and for stock replacement.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:K 1952-1956FX 1971-1984XL 1957-1984Additional Information OEM No.50940-52 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages1069$20.85 -
V-Twin - 28-0187 - Green Grip Set Original Rib Style - Fits 1962-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, XL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Green grip set is molded plastic like original. Fits:FL 1962-1972XL 1962-1972Additional Information OEM No.56200-62A UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationRight & Left I.D.: 1.087" ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages611...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 28-0186 - Yellow Grip Set Original Rib Style - Fits 1962-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, XL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Yellow grip set is molded plastic like original.Chrome end plugs available separately. Fits:FL 1962-1972XL 1962-1972Additional Information UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationRight & Left I.D.: 1-1/8" ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 28-0185 - Blue Grip Set Original Rib Style - Fits 1962-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, XL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Blue grip set is molded plastic like original.Chrome end plugs available separately. Fits:FL 1962-1972XL 1962-1972Additional Information OEM No.56202-62A UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationRight & Left I.D.: 1-1/8" ManufacturerV-Twin ...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 28-0184 - Red Grip Set Original Rib Style - Fits 1962-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, XL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Red grip set is molded plastic like original.Chrome end plugs available separately. Fits:FL 1962-1972XL 1962-1972Additional Information OEM No.56200-62A UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationRight & Left I.D.: 1-1/8" ManufacturerV-Twin ...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 28-0158 - Oil Tank Frame Cover Rubber Grommet - Fits 1980-1981 Harley-Davidson XL
V-Twin Mfg
$9.76Oil tank right side cover OE type mounting rubber grommet. sold in a pair.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:XL 1980-1981Additional Information OEM No.11406 UOM2 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages999$9.76 -
V-Twin - 28-0157 - Speedometer Isolation Mount Kit - Fits 1984-1995 Harley-Davidson FXST, 1986-1995 FLST, 1968-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$14.41Speedometer isolation kit includes two pins, clips and bushings.Use with speedometers with 3/8" hole. Stock OE replacement type. Fits:FXST 1984-1995FLST 1986-1995FL 1968-1984Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025...$14.41 -
V-Twin - 28-0134 - Black Waffle Handlebar Grip Set with Chrome Plugs - Fits 1953-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1972 FX, 1953-1972 XL
V-Twin Mfg
$53.96Black waffle handlebar grip set are soft plastic and have an inner diameter of 1-1/8" and are 4" long with chrome plugs.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:FL 1953-1972FX 1971-1972XL 1953-1972Additional Information UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional...$53.96 -
V-Twin - 28-0132 - Chain Guard Rubber and Steel Bushing Set - Fits 1963-1984 Harley-Davidson FLH
V-Twin Mfg
$20.85Chain guard rubber and steel bushing set comes as a pack of 5. Fits:FLH 1963-1984Additional Information OEM No.11411 UOM5 - PK FinishRaw ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages624$20.85 -
V-Twin - 28-0119 - Replica Rib Style White Grip Set - Fits 1962-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, XL
V-Twin Mfg
$34.72Replica white rib grip set is 1-1/8" ID and fits stock controls. Plastic construction.Sold in a quanity of 2. ...$34.72 -
V-Twin - 28-0118 - Jack Hammer Style Grip Set - Fits 1962-1973 Harley-Davidson XL, 1962-1972 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$26.05Black Jack Hammer style grip set is 1" + 1/8" inner diameter to fit stock controls. Grip set features plastic construction.Original offering from V-Twin manufacturing over 30 years ago! Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:XL 1962-1973FL 1962-1972Additional...$26.05 -
V-Twin - 28-0117 - Black Solenoid End Cover Boot - Fits 1982-1988 Harley-Davidson FXR, 1967-1980 XL, 1965-1984 FL, 1971-1984 FX, 1984-1988 FXST, 1979-1988 FLT, 1986-1988 FLST
V-Twin Mfg
$18.37Black solenoid boot is molded rubber for use on 4 or 5-Speed starter solenoids.Replaces stock OE boot. Use with solenoid end cover. Fits:FXR 1982-1988XL 1967-1980FL 1965-1984FX 1971-1984FXST 1984-1988FLT 1979-1988FLST 1986-1988Additional Information OEM...$18.37 -
V-Twin - 28-0113 - Black Stock Style Grip Set with Chrome Plugs - Fits 1962-1973 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1973 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$27.71Replica black rubber grips with 1-1/8" inner diameter on both sides to fit internal throttle control and include chrome end caps.Sold in a quanity of 2. Fits:FL 1962-1973FX 1971-1973Additional Information OEM No.56205-62A UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin...$27.71 -
V-Twin - 28-0016 - Riser Bolt Bushing Kit - Fits 1973-1979 Harley-Davidson FLH, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$39.64Riser bolt bushing kit includes handlebar riser damper kit, 1/2-20 x 2 1/2" riser bolts and 1/2" zinc split lock washer. Fits:FLH 1973-1979FL 1973-1979Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages1036 ...$39.64 -
V-Twin - 28-0005 - Fudgesickle Kick Starter Brake Pedal Rubber - Fits 1941-1984 Harley-Davidson FL, 1936-1952 EL, 1936-1963 G, 1936-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$24.18Fudgesickle kick starter pedal rubber. Fits:FL 1941-1984EL 1936-1952G 1936-1963W 1936-1952Additional Information UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages545$24.18 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 27-2909 - Driver 'D' Shape Footboard Set - Fits 1941-1985 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$49.901940 1/2" oval style chrome D shape footboard set with black pads attached in place without logo and 9-3/4" bracket spacing.*NOTE: Do not accept FLT or FLST models. Fits:FL 1941-1985Additional Information UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...$49.90