3090 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V-Twin - 32-0810 - Electronic Distributor Top - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1947 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$323.58Electronic distributor top fits mechanical advance models. Works well with replica or OEM original coils. The loading wire of the unit is automatically set to work with either coil. Fits:UL 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1947Additional Information UOM1 -...$323.58 -
V-Twin - 32-0757 - Circuit Breaker Washer - Fits 1930-1947 Harley-Davidson FLT
V-Twin Mfg
$31.99Circuit breaker washer measures 8 x 1/2 x 5-32. Sold in a pack of 10. Fits: FLT 1930-1947 Additional Information OEM No. 6106 UOM 10 - PK Manufacturer V-Twin Origin USA$31.99 -
V-Twin - 32-0704 - Wiring Harness Kit - Fits 1947 Harley-Davidson UL, G, WL, FL
V-Twin Mfg
$164.68Wiring harness kit features cotton braided wire and asphalt loom. Wiring kit fits early Big Twin models.Order handlebar and tail lamp wires separately. Fits:UL 1947-1947G 1947-1947WL 1947-1947FL 1947-1947Additional Information OEM No.70320-47 UOM1 -...$164.68 -
V-Twin - 32-0703 - Wiring Harness Kit - Fits 1938-1946 Harley-Davidson G, UL, WL, 1938-1940 EL, 1941-1946 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$203.35Wiring harness kit features cotton braided wire and asphalt loom. Wiring kit fits early Big Twin models.Order switches separately. Fits:G 1938-1946UL 1938-1946WL 1938-1946EL 1938-1940FL 1941-1946Additional Information OEM No.4735-38A UOM1 - KIT ...$203.35 -
V-Twin - 32-0701 - Wiring Harness Kit - Fits 1937 Harley-Davidson WL, UL
V-Twin Mfg
$167.71Wiring harness kit is for side valve models. Fits:WL 1937-1937UL 1937-1937Additional Information OEM No.4735-36 UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages689$167.71 -
V-Twin - 32-0700 - Wiring Harness Kit - Fits 1930-1936 Harley-Davidson VL, 1932-1936 WL
V-Twin Mfg
$158.74Wiring harness kit is for side valve models. Fits:VL 1930-1936WL 1932-1936Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages689$158.74 -
V-Twin - 32-0692 - Circuit Breaker Stud Insulator Pad - Fits 1930-1934 Harley-Davidson VL, 1938-1947 U, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1947 FL, 1930-1947 W
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $13.94$13.79Circuit breaker stud insulator pad. Fits:VL 1930-1934U 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1947W 1930-1947Additional Information OEM No.1618-30 UOM5 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSAMSRP: $13.94$13.79 -
V-Twin - 32-0631 - Black Replica 3-Brush Delco Remy Relay - Fits 1938-1952 Harley-Davidson WL, 1941-1957 FL, 1938-1940 EL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$115.60Replica Delco Remy 3-brush 6 volt relay features original contact points construction with embossed black cover. Fits:WL 1938-1952FL 1941-1957EL 1938-1940UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.74750-38 UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...$115.60 -
V-Twin - 32-0350 - Wiring Loom Clip - Fits 1939-1967 Harley-Davidson G (to Early 1967 Servi-car)
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $13.86$13.72Wiring loom clip is for side valve rear frame. Fits:G 1939-1967 to Early 1967 Servi-carAdditional Information OEM No.1602-30 UOM4 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages671MSRP: $13.86$13.72 -
V-Twin - 32-0348 - Wiring Loom Clip for Rear Upper Left Side - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1947 FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $13.86$13.72Wire loom clip fits tail lamp left upper frame tube. Wire loom clips are are made of formed spring steel with a parkerized finish.Check parts book for proper fitment Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1947Additional Information OEM No.9983 UOM1 - EA ...MSRP: $13.86$13.72 -
V-Twin - 32-0191 - Brush End Outer Oil Retainer - Fits 1941-1957 Harley-Davidson FL, 1936-1952 EL, 1936-1948 U
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $21.86$20.44Brush end outer oil retainer is for 3-brush generator. Fits:FL 1941-1957EL 1936-1952U 1936-1948Additional Information OEM No.31022-33 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported Type3-Brush 2025 Catalog Pages694MSRP: $21.86$20.44 -
V-Twin - 32-0134 - Distributor Base Retainer Cadmium - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1964 FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $22.52$21.05Distributor base retainer is for single point distributor manual advance models. Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1964Additional Information OEM No.32585-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages669MSRP: $22.52$21.05 -
V-Twin - 32-0072 - V-Fire Single Fire Electronic Ignition Distributor - Fits 1941-1969 Harley-Davidson FL, 1936-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$379.35V-Fire completed electronic distributor assembly includes distributor body and shaft with reverse tooth gear, single fire electronic ignition unit, sensor cup, wire and hold down clamp.Distributor top can be removed without removing front head...$379.35 -
V-Twin - 32-0060 - 6 Volt Knucklehead Distributor Assembly
Motorshop
$416.82V-Twin - 32-0060 - 6 Volt Knucklehead Distributor AssemblyDescriptionKnucklehead complete 6 volt distributor is fully assembled with a zicad plated finish base with shaft and gear installed. Includes mount kit and gasket.Top housing includes early point...$416.82 -
V-Twin - 31-9998 - Raw Knucklehead Beehive Tail Lamp License Plate Bracket - Fits 1939-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1939-1940 EL, 1939-1948 G, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $39.87$39.07New Old Stock" Knucklehead license plate bracket features a raw finish and is for the beehive tail lamp.This is the early replica of the 1980's for replacement. Fits:UL 1939-1948EL 1939-1940G 1939-1948FL 1941-1948Additional Information OEM No.68150-39 ...MSRP: $39.87$39.07 -
V-Twin - 31-9904 - Distributor Spark Control Cable Bracket - Fits 1947-1960 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$27.93Distributor Spark Control Cable Bracket.Bracket is without trumpet horn installation. ...$27.93 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 31-9900 - CV Carburetor Support Kit Zinc Plated - Fits 1941-1985 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $44.67$43.78Zinc plated carburetor upper and lower support bracket with hardware kit is for fitting a CV carburetor to a 1948-1985 Big Twin motor. Kit is used to mount motor case bolt between cylinders.This 2 piece bracket has a flange that mounts to the carburetor...MSRP: $44.67$43.78 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 31-9017 - Stainless Steel Exhaust Clamp Set - Fits 1941-1957 Harley-Davidson FL, 1941-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$69.94Stainless steel exhaust clamp set includes two front pipe clamps and one muffler inlet end clamp.*NOTE: Hardware not included. Must order bolt sets, muffler body clamp, header clamps and rear clamp separately. Fits:FL 1941-1957EL 1941-1952Additional...$69.94 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 31-9013 - Chrome Exhaust Clamp Set - Fits 1941-1957 Harley-Davidson FL, 1941-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$49.90Chrome exhaust clamp set includes two front pipe clamps and one muffler inlet end clamp.*NOTE: Hardware not included. Must order bolt sets, muffler body clamp, header clamps and rear clamp separately. Fits:FL 1941-1957EL 1941-1952Additional Information ...$49.90 -
V-Twin - 31-9012 - Chrome Exhaust Clamp Kit - Fits 1941-1948 Harley-Davidson ULH
V-Twin Mfg
$88.68Chrome exhaust five piece pipe clamp set. Fits:ULH 1941-1948Additional Information UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported$88.68 -
V-Twin - 31-9006 - Replica Top Motor Mount Parkerized - Fits 1936-1937 Harley-Davidson EL (Knucklehead)
V-Twin Mfg
$90.59Replica parkerized top motor mount for 61" and 71" Knucklehead engine.*NOTE: When installing the top motor mounts on Knuckleheads use flat washer 29/64" X 51/64" X 1/16" or top motor mount kit, both available separately. Fits:EL 1936-1937...$90.59 -
V-Twin - 31-9004 - Parkerized Exhaust Clamp Kit - Fits 1941-1948 Harley-Davidson UL
V-Twin Mfg
$82.91Parkerized exhaust five piece pipe clamp set. Fits:UL 1941-1948Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages818$82.91 -
V-Twin - 31-4187 - Parkerized Exhaust Clamp Kit - Fits 1941-1957 Harley-Davidson FL, 1941-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$49.79Parkerized exhaust clamp set includes two piece front pipe clamp and muffler inlet end clamp.Order bolt sets, muffler body clamp, header clamps and rear clamp separately. Fits:FL 1941-1957EL 1941-1952Additional Information UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin...$49.79 -
V-Twin - 31-4085 - Parkerized Muffler Clamp Set - Fits 1941-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1941-1957 FL, 1941-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$36.65Muffler clamp set includes body clamp and inlet front hanger clamp with parkerized finish.*NOTE: Does not include reinforcement clip. Must order hardware separately. ...$36.65 -
V-Twin - 31-4084 - Chrome Muffler Clamp Set - Fits 1941-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1941-1957 FL, 1941-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$38.84Chrome muffler clamp set includes body clamp and inlet front hanger clamp.*NOTE: Does not include reinforcement clip. Must order hardware separately. Fits:UL 1941-1948FL 1941-1957EL 1941-1952Additional Information UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional...$38.84 -
V-Twin - 31-4061 - Chrome Auxiliary Seat Spring Kit - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1940-1957 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$205.34Chrome auxiliary seat spring kit is for Big Twin rigid frames. Kit is used with seat T bars for all buddy and police style solos.Order the spring clip kit and spring hook separately. ...$205.34 -
V-Twin - 31-3999 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Kit - Fits 1941-1957 Harley-Davidson FL, 1937-1948 U, 1936-1952 EL
V-Twin Mfg
$201.69Auxiliary seat spring kit with black springs. Kit is used with seat T bar for all buddy and police size solo seats.Order spring clip kit and spring hook separately. Fits:FL 1941-1957U 1937-1948EL 1936-1952Additional Information OEM No.52560-36 UOM1 -...$201.69 -
V-Twin - 31-3998 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Yoke - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1957 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$53.33Auxiliary seat spring yoke.Yoke has a curve in the top-middle that follows the fender and straightens out at the ends. Fits:UL 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957Additional Information OEM No.52567-36 UOM1 - EA MeasurementsAdditional InformationLength:...$53.33 -
V-Twin - 31-3997 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Support Bracket - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1957 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$39.09Auxiliary seat support bracket. Fits:UL 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957Additional Information OEM No.52581-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA StyleStock 2025 Catalog Pages1252$39.09 -
V-Twin - 31-3995 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Mount Stud Set - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1957 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$34.18Auxiliary seat spring mount stud set.Sold in a quantity of 2. Fits:UL 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957Additional Information OEM No.52603-36 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported StyleStock 2025 Catalog Pages1252$34.18 -
V-Twin - 31-3994 - Black Rear Kickstand Catch - Fits 1936-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$31.45Black rear kickstand catch bolts to the rear fender. Fits:WL 1936-1952Additional Information OEM No.49581-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages813$31.45 -
V-Twin - 31-3990 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Clip Kit - Fits 1938-1947 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1964 FL
V-Twin Mfg
MSRP: $72.13$71.41Auxiliary spring clip kit includes all hardware to mount spring yoke to bottom of all stock or replica type buddy seats. Fits:UL 1938-1947EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1964Additional Information OEM No.52600-36 UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...MSRP: $72.13$71.41 -
V-Twin - 31-3989 - Front Exhaust Parkerized Clamp Set - Fits 1936-1969 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$33.32Parkerized exhaust clamp set is for front header pipe on two-into-one single exhaust.Order bolt sets separately. Fits:FL 1941-1969FL 1936-1940Additional Information UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA$33.32 -
V-Twin - 31-3973 - Black Auxiliary Seat Spring Kit - Fits 1936-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$188.32Black auxiliary seat spring kit with chrome springs. Kit includes yoke bar and clamp set.Kit is used with seat T bars for all buddy and police size solo seats. Order spring clip kit and spring hook separately. ...$188.32 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 31-3972 - Rear Frame Seat Spring Clamp Set - Fits 1936-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$55.51Rear frame seat spring 4 piece clamp set Fits:WL 1936-1952Additional Information OEM No.52579-41 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages1252$55.51 -
V-Twin - 31-3958 - Auxiliary Seat Spring Yoke Bar Black Oxide - Fits 1941-1952 Harley-Davidson W
V-Twin Mfg
$53.35Auxiliary seat spring yoke bar features a black oxide finish.Yoke has a simple slight forward bend a few inches down from the top to clear fender when not being used. Fits:W 1941-1952Additional Information OEM No.52565-41 UOM1 - EA ...$53.35 -
V-Twin - 31-3957 - Chrome Generator Mount Strap - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1957 FL, 1937-1948 U
V-Twin Mfg
$34.72Chrome generator mount strap fits 3-brush type generators. Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957U 1937-1948Additional Information OEM No.30025-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported Type3-Brush 2025 Catalog Pages694$34.72 -
V-Twin - 31-3956 - Chrome Exhaust Clamp Kit - Fits 1936-1951 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$71.78Chrome exhaust pipe four piece clamp set for single exhaust.Four piece set. The offset angled clamp mounts to the tab on the frame, which is located under the transmission. This will connect the muffler to the frame and position the exhaust system...$71.78 -
V-Twin - 31-3951 - Chrome Exhaust Clamp Kit - Fits 1941-1947 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$71.61Chrome exhaust pipe clamp kit is for use with single exhaust.Order bolt sets separately. Fits:FL 1941-1947Additional Information OEM No.65512-37 UOM1 - KIT ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages650 Replacement Items31-2930 - Chrome...$71.61 -
V-Twin - 31-3936 - Big Twin Coil Mount and Clamp Kit - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1947 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$51.35Coil mount and clamp kit is for 74" and 80" Side Valve and Knucklehead models. It includes two U bolts, two U straps, four nuts, and four lock washers.*NOTE: Must order coil mount plate separately. Fits:UL 1937-1948EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1947Additional...$51.35