4277 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V-Twin - 13-0743 - Servi-Car Clutch Cable Springs - Fits 1947-1973 Harley-Davidson G
V-Twin Mfg
$19.66Clutch cable springs features a parkerized finish.Spring is used on Servi-Car clutch cables to retract the push pedal. Sold as a pack of 3. *NOTE: Use two or three as needed on exposed part of clutch cable and the arm end on the right side of the bike...$19.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 13-0734 - M-3 Linkert Nozzle Spring - Fits 1952-1957 Harley-Davidson KR, 1941-1952 WR
V-Twin Mfg
$26.06M-3 Linkert nozzle spring is for the MR-3 Linkert racing carburetor.Shorter than the standard Linkert spring. ...$26.06 -
V-Twin - 13-0589 - Inner and Outer Springs Parkerized - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1957 G, 1936-1952 WL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$121.45Parkerized springs for spring forks.The lower large spring has 10 coils, not counting the top and bottom flat coil. ...$121.45 -
V-Twin - 13-0585 - Inner and Outer Springs Chrome - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1957 G, 1936-1952 WL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$120.07Spring set includes 4 inner and 4 outer springs for OE spring forks.The lower large spring has 10 coils, not counting the top and bottom flat coil. ...$120.07 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 13-0487 - Linkert Carburetor Return Spring - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1941-1965 FL, 1941-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$21.03Linkert carburetor return spring. Fits:UL 1937-1948FL 1941-1965W 1941-1952Additional Information UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported$21.03 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 13-0481 - Kick Starter Ratchet Gear Spring - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1971-1984 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$29.58Spring for kick starter ratchet gear. Fits:UL 1937-1948FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984Additional Information UOM10 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported$29.58 -
V-Twin - 13-0478 - Black 5 inch Seat Spring Set - Fits 1965-1980 Harley-Davidson FLH
V-Twin Mfg
$36.59Black 5" auxiliary seat spring set features heavy duty 5.71 millimeter thick wire diameter for stable support.Sold as a pair. Fits:FLH 1965-1980Additional Information UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages1243$36.59 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 13-0452 - Chrome Kickstand Spring - Fits 1971-1984 Harley-Davidson FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$10.20Chrome kickstand spring is 3-1/2" long hook to hook. This spring is a replacement for kickstand and spring kit. Fits:FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984Additional Information UOM1 - EA FinishChrome ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog...$10.20 -
V-Twin - 13-0433 - WR Solo Seat Spring Set Parkerized - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson KR, 1941-1952 WR
V-Twin Mfg
$65.60Right and left WR solo seat spring set to mount on rigid frame models features a parkerized finish. Both springs are the same winding.The seat springs measure 4" from the center to the base. The wire size is 6.5mm. There are springs hoops at each end...$65.60 -
V-Twin - 13-0432 - WR Solo Seat Spring Chrome - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson KR, 1941-1952 WR
V-Twin Mfg
$58.67Right and left WR solo seat spring set to mount on rigid frame models feature a chrome finish. Both springs are the same winding.The seat springs measure 4" from the center to the base. The wire size is 6.5mm. There are spring hoops at each end that have...$58.67 -
V-Twin - 13-0277 - Zinc Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1958-1984 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44Zinc brake pedal return spring. Fits:FL 1958-1984Additional Information OEM No.41835-69 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages578$19.44 -
V-Twin - 13-0275 - Parkerized Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1937-1952 Harley-Davidson EL, 1937-1948 UL, 1941-1957 FL, 1936-1973 G, 1935-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44Parkerized brake pedal spring. Fits:EL 1937-1952UL 1937-1948FL 1941-1957G 1936-1973W 1935-1952Additional Information UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages808$19.44 -
V-Twin - 13-0231 - Headlamp Lens Retaining Spring - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1935-1936 VL, 1935-1952 WL, 1935-1957 G, 1936-1948 EL, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$25.37Headlamp lens internal retaining spring for Spring Fork front end.Sold as a set of 3. Fits:UL 1937-1948VL 1935-1936WL 1935-1952G 1935-1957EL 1936-1948FL 1941-1948Additional Information OEM No.67733-35 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported ...$25.37 -
V-Twin - 13-0226 - Lower Buffer Springs Chrome - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1957 G, 1936-1952 WL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Chrome lower spring is 3-1/2" long with bend for Spring Fork front end.Sold as a pair Fits:UL 1937-1948G 1936-1957WL 1936-1952EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1948Additional Information OEM No.46058-36 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 13-0225 - Lower Buffer Springs Black - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1957 G, 1936-1952 WL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1948 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$34.72Black lower spring is 3-1/2" long with bend for Spring Fork front end.Sold as a pair Fits:UL 1937-1948G 1936-1957WL 1936-1952EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1948Additional Information OEM No.46058-36 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages784$34.72 -
V-Twin - 13-0215 - Handlebar Control Grip Spring - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson K, 1971-1973 FX, 1957-1973 XL, 1953-1973 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$26.74Handlebar control grip spring Fits:K 1952-1956FX 1971-1973XL 1957-1973FL 1953-1973Additional Information OEM No.56216-53 UOM10 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages719$26.74 -
V-Twin - 13-0214 - Seat Post Spring Set - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1936-1952 WL, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1980 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$54.47Complete seat post spring set. Set is six pieces. Fits:UL 1937-1948WL 1936-1952EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1980Additional Information OEM No.51772-31 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages1251$54.47 -
V-Twin - 13-0213 - Chrome Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1937-1952 Harley-Davidson EL, 1937-1948 UL, 1941-1957 FL, 1936-1973 G, 1935-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$19.66Chrome brake pedal spring. Fits:EL 1937-1952UL 1937-1948FL 1941-1957G 1936-1973W 1935-1952Additional Information OEM No.44484-35 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages808$19.66 -
V-Twin - 13-0210 - Rear Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1951-1957 Harley-Davidson G
V-Twin Mfg
$54.91Rear brake shoe springs sold as a set of four pieces. Fits:G 1951-1957Additional Information OEM No.83375-51 UOM4 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages816$54.91 -
V-Twin - 13-0209 - Front Mechanical Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL, 1941-1968 FL, 1936-1952 EL, 1937-1968 G
V-Twin Mfg
$27.24Brake shoe springs for front mechanical brake with parkerized finish.Sold as a pair Fits:UL 1937-1948FL 1941-1968EL 1936-1952G 1937-1968Additional Information OEM No.44484-35 UOM1 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationOverall Length:...$27.24 -
V-Twin - 13-0208 - Brake Shoe Spring Set - Fits 1935-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$25.37Front or rear brake shoe spring set.Sold as a pair. Fits:WL 1935-1952Additional Information OEM No.44486-28 UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages794$25.37 -
V-Twin - 13-0203 - Replica Front Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1971-1972 Harley-Davidson FX (Front Only), 1949-1968 FLH (Front Only), 1957-1972 XL (Front Only), 1952-1956 K (Front Only)
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Black painted replica front brake shoe springs for the left side brake.Sold as a pair. Fits:FX 1971-1972 Front OnlyFLH 1949-1968 Front OnlyXL 1957-1972 Front OnlyK 1952-1956 Front OnlyAdditional Information OEM No.41835-57 UOM1 - SET LocationFront ...$22.31 -
V-Twin - 13-0201 - Front Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1971-1972 Harley-Davidson FX (Front Only), 1949-1968 FLH (Front Only), 1957-1972 XL (Front Only), 1952-1956 K (Front Only)
V-Twin Mfg
$27.24Front brake shoe springs for the left side brake.Sold as a pair. Fits:FX 1971-1972 Front OnlyFLH 1949-1968 Front OnlyXL 1957-1972 Front OnlyK 1952-1956 Front OnlyAdditional Information OEM No.41835-57 UOM1 - SET LocationFront ManufacturerV-Twin ...$27.24 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 13-0190 - 45 inch WR Valve Spring Set - Fits 1937-1952 Harley-Davidson W
V-Twin Mfg
$81.09Valve spring 4 piece set features a parkerized finish for 45" WR models. Fits:W 1937-1952Additional Information UOM1 - SET ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages802$81.09 -
V-Twin - 13-0189 - Replica Parkerized Kickstand Spring - Fits 1932-1952 Harley-Davidson WL, 1941-1952 W
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44Replica parkerized kickstand spring has swivel end hooks. Fits:WL 1932-1935WL 1936-1952W 1941-1952Additional Information OEM No.50012-30 UOM1 - EA FinishParkerized ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages813$19.44 -
V-Twin - 13-0177 - Chrome Kickstand Spring - Fits 1932-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$15.72Chrome kickstand spring has swivel end hooks. Fits:WL 1932-1935WL 1936-1952Additional Information OEM No.50012-30 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages813$15.72 -
V-Twin - 13-0174 - Hummer Kickstand Spring Black - Fits 1947-1965 Harley-Davidson Hummer
V-Twin Mfg
$13.72Hummer kickstand spring with a black finish. Fits:Hummer 1947-1965Additional Information OEM No.50011-49 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages820$13.72 -
V-Twin - 13-0173 - Chrome Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1957 FL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44Chrome foot brake pedal spring. Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.42427-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages576$19.44 -
V-Twin - 13-0171 - Black Kickstand Spring - Fits 1932-1952 Harley-Davidson WL
V-Twin Mfg
$19.44Black kickstand spring Fits:WL 1932-1935WL 1936-1952Additional Information OEM No.50012-30 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages813$19.44 -
V-Twin - 13-0170 - Foot Clutch Pedal Spring Chrome - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1951 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$29.11Chrome foot clutch pedal spring. Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1951Additional Information OEM No.36880-36 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages566$29.11 -
V-Twin - 13-0169 - Valve Spring Set - Fits 1979-1983 Harley-Davidson FLT, 1971-1984 FX, 1982-1983 FXR, 1948-1984 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$63.82Coated valve spring set include 1.825" outer springs and 1.60" inner springs.Our valve spring set is manufactured to meet OEM specification for long lasting durability and performance. Sold as a set of 8. Fits:FLT 1979-1983FX 1971-1984FXR 1982-1983FL...$63.82 -
V-Twin - 13-0158 - Linkert Carburetor Low Speed Springs - Fits 1933-1952 Harley-Davidson WL, 1937-1948 UL, 1941-1965 FL, 1936-1940 EL, 1933-1934 VL
V-Twin Mfg
$22.31Linkert carburetor low speed needle valve springs are zinc plated. Fits:WL 1933-1952UL 1937-1948FL 1941-1965EL 1936-1940VL 1933-1934Additional Information OEM No.27349-27 UOM10 - PK ManufacturerV-Twin OriginUSA 2025 Catalog Pages708$22.31 -
V-Twin - 13-0154 - Chrome 3-1/2 inch Kickstand Spring - Fits 1952-1956 Harley-Davidson K, 1984-1985 FXST, 1971-1984 FX, 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1984 FL, 1957-1983 XL
V-Twin Mfg
$12.18Replica chrome kickstand spring is 3-1/2". Spring is manufactured to meet or exceed OEM specifications for long lasting durability and performance. Fits:K 1952-1956FXST 1984-1985FX 1971-1984EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984XL 1957-1983Additional Information OEM...$12.18 -
V-Twin - 13-0150 - Black Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1936-1940 Harley-Davidson EL, 1941-1957 FL, 1938-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$19.76Black brake pedal spring. Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957UL 1938-1948Additional Information OEM No.42427-26 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages576$19.76 -
V-Twin - 13-0148 - Rear Hydraulic Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1963-1972 Harley-Davidson FL, 1971-1972 FX
V-Twin Mfg
$25.37Rear Brake shoe springs for hydraulic brakes.Set of two. Upper brake shoe spring installation requires brake shoe cams to be turned inward. The short hook end of the spring must be placed into the slotted hole of the front shoe from underneath, the long...$25.37 -
V-Twin - 13-0147 - Chrome Brake Pedal Spring - Fits 1958-1984 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$20.23Chrome brake pedal return spring. Fits:FL 1958-1984Additional Information OEM No.41835-69 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages578$20.23 -
V-Twin - 13-0145 - Rear Mechanical Brake Shoe Springs - Fits 1937-1948 Harley-Davidson UL (Rear), 1936-1940 EL, 1941-1957 FL
V-Twin Mfg
$20.85Black brake shoe springs for rear mechanical brake.Springs are manufactured to meet OEM specifications for long lasting durability and performance. Sold as a pair Fits:UL 1937-1948 RearEL 1936-1940FL 1941-1957Additional Information OEM No.41835-30 UOM1...$20.85 -
V-Twin - 13-0143 - Mousetrap Clutch Booster Spring Chrome - Fits 1957-1967 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$34.72Mousetrap Booster Spring only Fits:FL 1957-1967Additional Information OEM No.38498-52 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages570$34.72 -
V-Twin - 13-0142 - Plain Mousetrap Clutch Booster Spring - Fits 1952-1967 Harley-Davidson FL
V-Twin Mfg
$31.66Mousetrap clutch booster spring Fits:FL 1952-1967Additional Information OEM No.38498-52 UOM1 - EA ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog Pages570$31.66 -
V-Twin - 13-0139 - Clutch Spring Set - Fits 1941-1967 Harley-Davidson FL, 1941-1948 UL
V-Twin Mfg
$27.71York clutch spring set.Set includes ten springs. Fits:FL 1941-1967UL 1941-1948Additional Information OEM No.38075-41 UOM10 - SET MeasurementsAdditional InformationLength: 1-1/2"Width: 5/8" ManufacturerV-Twin OriginImported 2025 Catalog...$27.71