Lighting
3882 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V-Twin - 33-1414 - Black Bullet Marker Lamp Red Single Filament
Wyatt Gatling
MSRP: $19.86$19.66V-Twin - 33-1414 - Black Bullet Marker Lamp Red Single FilamentDescriptionBlack single filament 12 volt 23 watt bulbs with red lenses feature metal construction with single bottom stud mounting...MSRP: $19.86$19.66 -
V-Twin - 33-0903 - Chrome Spotlamp Assembly
Wyatt Gatling
MSRP: $68.03$67.35V-Twin - 33-0903 - Chrome Spotlamp AssemblyDescriptionChrome spotlamp assembly is fully assembled with 881 27 watt bulb installed.*NOTE: This is the late model version as used on 2006 models.MSRP: $68.03$67.35 -
V-Twin - 33-0735 - Replica Black Beehive Tail Lamp
Wyatt Gatling
MSRP: $72.62$71.89V-Twin - 33-0735 - Replica Black Beehive Tail LampDescriptionBlack replica beehive lamp with plastic red and clear lenses and a chrome plated bracket.Has a stamped steel body. *NOTE: For show or...MSRP: $72.62$71.89 -
V-Twin - 33-0713 - Illuminator Turn Signal Module
Namz Custom Cycle
$123.33V-Twin - 33-0713 - Illuminator Turn Signal ModuleDescriptionThis hard wire type illuminator module allows turn signals to be used for running and brake lights, without losing their turn signal...$123.33 -
V-Twin - 33-0428 - Chrome Turn Signal Assembly Rear Right or Left
Chris Products
MSRP: $38.64$37.86V-Twin - 33-0428 - Chrome Turn Signal Assembly Rear Right or LeftDescriptionGround style chrome turn signal with amber lens and single filament for the rear left or right side. Fits:FXR...MSRP: $38.64$37.86 -
V-Twin - 33-0201 - 7 inch Headlamp Unit Replacement Flat Type
Wyatt Gatling
$44.81V-Twin - 33-0201 - 7 inch Headlamp Unit Replacement Flat TypeDescriptionH-4 halogen headlamp unit with flat clear lens includes 12 volt 60/55 watt clear bulb.Bulb has a dimension of 3-3/8" from front...$44.81 -
V-Twin - 33-0046 - Chrome Turn Signal Assembly Front Right or Left
Chris Products
$37.31V-Twin - 33-0046 - Chrome Turn Signal Assembly Front Right or LeftDescriptionChrome dual filament signal with amber lens. Signal is an amber replacement for the right and left side. Fits:FXD...$37.31 -
Drag Specialties - DS282023 - Taillight - LED - Maltese
Drag Specialties
$102.67Drag Specialties - DS282023 - Taillight - LED - MalteseFeaturesShines brighter than standard taillights but draws less currentDual-function design1-5/16" stud centersNot DOT compliantSpecs$102.67 -
Drag Specialties - 20400276 - Mini-Bullet Light Kit - Amber/Red
Drag Specialties
$77.33Drag Specialties - 20400276 - Mini-Bullet Light Kit - Amber/RedFeaturesClean, custom design of a favorite lookLens bezel features no visible hardwareLight measures 1-1/2" in diameter and is 2-1/2"...$77.33 -
Headwinds - 1-5700ZA - Headlight Housing - Mariah - 5-3/4" - Black
Headwinds
$505.95Headwinds - 1-5700ZA - Headlight Housing - Mariah - 5-3/4" - BlackFeaturesSpun billet aluminum push-formed constructionFeatures a threaded headlight locking ringRequired headlight blocks/posts are...$505.95 -
Custom Dynamics - TFC2 - TruFLEX® Converter - 15-20 LED
Custom Dynamics
$4.95Custom Dynamics - TFC2 - TruFLEX® Converter - 15-20 LEDFeaturesConverters sold separatelySpecsProduct Name$4.95 -
Custom Dynamics - PDC3 - 8" Plasma Rod Converter - Fits 8" Red Plasma Rods ((ea.))
Custom Dynamics
$4.95Custom Dynamics - PDC3 - 8" Plasma Rod ConverterFeaturesPlasma Rod dual converters convert two-wire to three-wire for running-brake applicationsSpecs$4.95 -
Custom Dynamics - PDC4 - 12" Plasma Rod Converter - Fits 10", 12" & 14" Red Plasma Rods (ea.)
Custom Dynamics
$4.95Custom Dynamics - PDC4 - 12" Plasma Rod ConverterFeaturesPlasma Rod dual converters convert two-wire to three-wire for running-brake applicationsSpecs$4.95 -
Chris Products - 8395R - Turn Signal - Flat Lens - Red
Chris Products
MSRP: $45.95$44.60Chris Products - 8395R - Turn Signal - Flat Lens - RedFeaturesDesigned to use single-filament bulbs 1156 and double-filament bulbs 1157Feature chrome housingSpecsMSRP: $45.95$44.60 -
Chris Products - DHD1R - Turn Signal Lens - '73-'84 FX - Red
Chris Products
MSRP: $2.95$2.40Chris Products - DHD1R - Turn Signal Lens - '73-'84 FX - RedFeaturesReplacement turn signal lensesMade in the USASpecsMSRP: $2.95$2.40 -
Chris Products - 8431R - Turn Signal - Flat Lens - Red
Chris Products
MSRP: $45.95$44.60Chris Products - 8431R - Turn Signal - Flat Lens - RedFeaturesDesigned to use single-filament bulbs 1156 and double-filament bulbs 1157Feature chrome housingSpecsMSRP: $45.95$44.60 -
James Gasket - Tail Lamp Gasket Kit fits '57-'72 lens (OEM #68123-55)
James Gaskets
$11.95James Gasket - Tail Lamp Gasket Kit fits '57-'72 lens (OEM #68123-55) Features: Top-quality replacement gaskets Fitment$11.95 -
Headwinds - Black Headlight Mount fits Wide Glide Triple Trees With 5/8 ” Vertical & 3/4” Horizontal Offset
Headwinds
$40.95Headwinds - Black Headlight Mount fits Wide Glide Triple Trees With 5/8 ” Vertical & 3/4” Horizontal Offset Features: Precision-machined T-6 billet aluminum with a chrome or black finish Blo$40.95 -
Headwinds - Chrome Headlight Mount fits Extended FXSTS, Lowers and Extends Light Out
Headwinds
$67.95Headwinds - Chrome Headlight Mount fits Extended FXSTS, Lowers and Extends Light Out Features: Precision-machined T-6 billet aluminum with a chrome or black finish Blocks are machined 3/4" wide...$67.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Mini LED Light Strip
Custom Dynamics
$12.95Custom Dynamics Mini LED Light Strip These are great for adding some light just about anywhere on your motorcycle. The red lens are good for adding an extra brake light, the amber lens works great...$12.95 -
Drag Specialties - DOT Compliant Turn Signals (Sold Each)
Drag Specialties
$58.80 - $71.64Drag Specialties DOT Compliant Turn Signals These die-cast, chrome plated use stock Deuce-style replacement lenses. The front signals use solid 5/16" bolt and separate wire exit, and the rear...$58.80 - $71.64 -
Custom Dynamics - Taillight Baseplate - Black fits '99-'16 HD Model w/ squareback style taillight (see desc.)
Custom Dynamics
$29.95Custom Dynamics Taillight Base Plate - Black Features: Available in chrome or black Made in the USA OEM# 68296-99A Fitment$29.95 -
Cycle Visions - Curved Slick Signals License Plate Frame - Black or Chrome
Cycle Visions
$197.99Cycle Visions Curved Slick Signals License Plate Frame in Black or Chrome Cycle Visions uses only the best material when it comes to their products. With that being said, you know these plate frames...$197.99 -
TC Bros Choppers - Two Inch Round Bobber Tail Light License Plate Bracket
TC Bros
$99.95TC Bros Choppers Two Inch Round Bobber Tail Light License Plate Bracket TC Bros unique modular design allows the license plate to be mounted horizontally or vertically on either the left or right...$99.95 -
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Invader Black Turn Signals Standard Bulb - Amber Lens
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$39.95Invader Black Turn Signals Standard Bulb with Amber Lens Features: Dimensions - 2-3/4" length, 1-5/8" width. The mounting stuf id 5/8" long, requires slightly larger than 3/8" hole to mount...$39.95 -
Drag Specialties - Short Turn Signal Mounts For 39MM/49MM Forks
Drag Specialties
$43.82 - $44.89Drag Specialties - Short Turn Signal Mounts For 39MM/49MM Forks The Short Turn Signal Mounts are designed to move turn signals closer to the bike for a more sleek look. They are sold in pairs and...$43.82 - $44.89 -
Joker Machine - Dual Rat Eye LED Turn Signals - Fork Mount - Black or Chrome
Joker Machine
$153.95 - $184.95Joker Machine Dual Rat Eye LED Turn Signals Fork Mount Black or Chrome These low profile Dual Rat Eye LED turn signals by Joker Machine are the perfect addition to your motorcycle. Made with LED...$153.95 - $184.95 -
V-Twin - Black/ Copper 5-3/4" Bottom Mount Headlight
V-Twin Mfg
$70.51V-Twin - Black/ Copper 5-3/4" Bottom Mount Headlight This is a Bates style mount headlamp with traditional glass composite beam. Features: 5-3/4" headlamp bottom mount and H-4 bulb black headlamp...$70.51 -
V-Twin Shooter Tail Light Std Bulb - Brass Anodized
V-Twin Mfg
$62.24V-Twin Shooter Tail Light Std Bulb - Brass Anodized This Motorcycle Shooter Taillight is Brass Anodized with a Standard Bulb and Bobber Style design. Note: This is not Brass, it is Aluminum. The...$62.24 -
Drag Specialties - Diamond-Style Bottom-Mount 5 3/4" Headlight Assemblies for Springer
Drag Specialties
$98.53 - $99.59Drag Specialties - Diamond-Style Bottom-Mount 5 3/4" Headlight Assemblies for Springer The Diamond-Style Bottom-Mount Headlights combine modern features with the classic vibe for your Harley. The...$98.53 - $99.59 -
V-Twin 5 3/4" Bottom Mount Headlight 55/60W - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$74.08V-Twin 5 3/4" Bottom Mount Headlight 55/60W - Chrome Chrome 5 3/4" Headlight Features: includes 55/60 watt H4 bulb with socket Fitment: Custom Applications$74.08 -
Memphis Shades Headlight Extension Block - fits FXSTB
Memphis Shades
$29.95 - $39.95Memphis Shades Top Mount Headlight Extension Block Headlight extension kit 3/4" dropdown. Features: Used to move headlight forward to accommodate installation of Memphis Shades fairings and...$29.95 - $39.95 -
V-Twin Round LED Tail Light - Black w/ Red Lens
V-Twin Mfg
$40.85V-Twin Round LED Tail Light - Black w/ Red Len This Bates Style LED tail lamp features a black housing with a red plastic lens. Features: LED round tail lamp is black with red lens includes a 2...$40.85 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit - Fits 2014-2023 FLHX/FLHXS, 2015-2023 FLTRX/FLTRXS, 2017-2025 FLHRXS, 2018-2023 FXFB/FXFBS, 2018-2024 FXBB/FXBBS/FLFB/FLFBS
Custom Dynamics
$209.95 - $299.95Custom Dynamics Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit The Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit by Custom Dynamics come with complete front and rear turn signals. These LED lights are super bright...$209.95 - $299.95 -
V-Twin Shooter Tail Light Std Bulb - Black
V-Twin Mfg
$56.89V-Twin Shooter Tail Light Std Bulb - Black V-twin decided to call this tail light the "shooter" check out the drilled holes. Features: Standard 12 volt filament bulb 3 Wire Run/Brake Light Also...$56.89 -
On Sale
PowerMadd - Light Kits for Star Series Handguards
PowerMadd
MSRP: $140.00Now: $130.99Was: $140.00PowerMadd - Light Kits for Star Series Handguards Add some lighting to your PowerMadd Handguards with the new light kits. Designed specifically for Harley Davidson motorcycles. Super bright amber...MSRP: $140.00Now: $130.99Was: $140.00 -
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Bezel 5" Black Headlight - Clear Lens
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$54.95Motorcycle Supply Co Bezel 5" Black Headlight - Clear Lens Black housing with clear lens and 5" bezel Specs: Black Housing. 3 Wire High/ Low Beam Fitment: Custom Applications$54.95 -
Pathfinder - High Definition 5 3/4" LED Headlights - Choose Option
Pathfinder
$98.95 - $109.95Pathfinder High Definition 5 3/4" LED Headlights Looking for a little extra light along your ride? The Pathfinder High Definition LED Headlights are just what you need. These are long lasting, made...$98.95 - $109.95 -
Drag Specialties - Smoked Turn Signal Lens Kit OEM #69306-02 - Fits 1986-2001 XL; repl. OEM #69306-02; 1986-1998 FXD/FXR and 1986-1999 FXST; repl. OEM #69306-02
Drag Specialties
$39.54Drag Specialties - Smoked Turn Signal Lens Kit The smoked turn signals lens kits include four lenses and amber light bulbs that fit OEM housing along with most aftermarket housing. Fitments:...$39.54 -
Drag Specialties - Bottom-Mount Headlight Bracket
Drag Specialties
$38.11Drag Specialties Bottom-Mount Headlight Bracket Features: Chrome single-headlight bracket attaches to many stock front ends with lower pinch bolts Measures 1-7/8" wide, with slots centered at 4-7/8"$38.11
About Lighting
Harley Lighting
Light up your ride with custom lighting built for Harley-Davidson motorcycles. From headlights and taillights to turn signals and everything in between, we’ve got the gear to upgrade your visibility and style.
Whether you’re running a Dyna, Softail, Sportster, or Touring model, Deadbeat Customs carries the lighting solutions that fit — and look damn good doing it. Shop trusted names like TC Bros Choppers, Biltwell, Motorcycle Supply Co., and more.