Sportster XLCH 900 Kick Start
740 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Colony - Tappet Base Allen Screws - Chrome fits '57-'84 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $16.98Now: $14.99Was: $16.81Tappet base allen screws. Chrome finish Fits: XL 1957-1984MSRP: $16.98Now: $14.99Was: $16.81 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Box Allen Screws - Chrome fits '57-'76 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $36.96Now: $32.99Was: $36.22Rocker Box allen screws. Chrome finish Fits: XL 1957-1976MSRP: $36.96Now: $32.99Was: $36.22 -
Out of stock
Colony - Acorn Rocker Box Bolts and Washers -Chrome fits '57-'76 XL
Colony Machine
$63.99The rocker box bolts and washers are for both heads. Chrome finish Fits: XL 1957-1976$63.99 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.) Rocker arm shaft chrome acorn nut and washer kit. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06 -
Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $21.52$20.12Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models Rocker arm shaft end nut kit contains 4 cap nuts and washers with cadmium...MSRP: $21.52$20.12 -
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plugs - fits '66-'70 FL, '57-'70 XL
Colony Machine
$39.99The chrome rocker arm shaft end plug makes installation and removal a much easier job than with the original slotted part. Includes 4 plugs per set. Fits: FL 1966-1970 XL 1957-1970$39.99 -
On Sale
Colony - Upper Pushrod Cover Inner fits '57-'78 XL, '41-'78 FL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $44.27Now: $39.99Was: $43.38Colony Upper Pushrod Cover (Inner). OEM No: 17935-66 Fits: EL 1936-1940 FL 1941-1978 FX 1971-1978 XL 1957-1978MSRP: $44.27Now: $39.99Was: $43.38 -
V-Twin - Chrome Pushrod Cover Kit fits '57-E'79 XL Sportster
V-Twin Mfg
$132.34Chrome Pushrod Cover kit includes upper and lower pushrod covers, seals, springs. Fits: XL 1957-1979 Early 1979$132.34 -
Colony - Aluminum Alloy Pushrod Kit fits '57-'85 XL Sportster
Colony Machine
$57.95Colony pushrod sets are contructed of aluminum alloy with heat treated steel ends. Fits: XL 1957-1985 OEM No: 17904-57$57.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Hex Head Bolts - Chrome fits '57-'72 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $69.95Now: $64.99Was: $71.97Hex head bolt, chrome finish. Fits: XL 1957-1972MSRP: $69.95Now: $64.99Was: $71.97 -
V-Twin - Cam Gear Bushing Set fits '57-'90 XL Sportster
V-Twin Mfg
$67.27Bushing set include bushings for #1, 2, 3, 4 cams. NOTE: Bushing set is for outer cam cover. Set of four. Fits: XL 1957-1990 OEM No: 25588-80$67.27 -
V-Twin - Bates Style Brake/ Clutch Lever Assembly
V-Twin Mfg
$85.09V-Twin - Bates Style Brake/ Clutch Lever Assembly Bates polished stainless steel hand lever assembly with ball end includes lever for brake or clutch and bushing as original. Features a 5/16" hole...$85.09 -
V-Twin - Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$70.83Harley Davidson Motorcycle Sifton Chrome Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT Chrome hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe...$70.83 -
Willie and Max - Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Right Side
Willie & Max
$154.95Willie and Max Revolution Universal Swingarm Saddlebags - Right Side Features: Synthetic leather Easily mounts using sturdy mounting straps, rigid plastic back Includes protective film to keep...$154.95 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb.
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $249.95$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb. For '93-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL models with S&S E/G series carbs. Kit does not come with cover. Must use with...MSRP: $249.95$195.95 -
V-Twin Sportster Replica Gas Tank 2.4 Gallon - Single Bayonet Style Cap
V-Twin Mfg
$222.97V-Twin Sportster Replica Gas Tank 2.4 Gallon - Single Bayonet Style Cap OEM No: 61044-75 Replica gas tank is single cap style with a fuel capacity of 2.4 gallons, and a right side petcock location. ...$222.97 -
S&S - Super G Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super G Carburetor Features: Super G has a 2.0625" throat at the butterfly and a 1.75" venturi and is recommended for use on 90-cubic-inch and larger high-performance and modified...$499.95 -
S&S - Super E Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super E Carburetor Features: Super E has a 1.875" throat at the butterfly and a 1.5625" venturi and is recommended for use on Big Twin or Sportster engines up to 100-cubic-inch Individual...$499.95 -
V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$95.60V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Chrome The V-Twin Sifton Hex Petcock is made from tough forged brass. This is designed to ease the fuel line hookup and make it an easier...$95.60 -
V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock 3/8" NPT - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$77.25V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock 3/8" NPT - Chrome Chrome hex petcock has 90° right hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot. ...$77.25