Electra Glide FLHB
1532 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Front Exh/Rear Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Rear Exh/Front Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Out of stock
Colony - 8141-34 Cadmium Stock Engine Case Bolt Kit fits '70-'78 FL, '71-'78 FX Models
Colony Machine
$63.72Colony - 8141-34 Cadmium Stock Engine Case Bolt Kit fits '70-'78 FL, '71-'78 FX Models Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fitment: FX 1971-1978$63.72 -
On Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Engine Brace Mount - Cadmium fits '66-'84 FL and '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
Now: $22.99Was: $23.03Cylinder head engine brace mount. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984Now: $22.99Was: $23.03 -
On Sale
Colony - Upper and Lower Allen Motor Mount Kit - fits '70-'84 FL, '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45Upper and lower allen motor mount kit Fits: FL 1970-1984 FX 1971-1984MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.) Rocker arm shaft chrome acorn nut and washer kit. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06 -
Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $21.52$20.12Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models Rocker arm shaft end nut kit contains 4 cap nuts and washers with cadmium...MSRP: $21.52$20.12 -
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plugs - fits '66-'70 FL, '57-'70 XL
Colony Machine
$39.99The chrome rocker arm shaft end plug makes installation and removal a much easier job than with the original slotted part. Includes 4 plugs per set. Fits: FL 1966-1970 XL 1957-1970$39.99 -
On Sale
Colony - Upper Pushrod Cover Inner fits '57-'78 XL, '41-'78 FL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $44.27Now: $39.99Was: $43.38Colony Upper Pushrod Cover (Inner). OEM No: 17935-66 Fits: EL 1936-1940 FL 1941-1978 FX 1971-1978 XL 1957-1978MSRP: $44.27Now: $39.99Was: $43.38 -
V-Twin - Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$70.83Harley Davidson Motorcycle Sifton Chrome Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT Chrome hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe...$70.83 -
V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$95.60V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock Left Hand Outlet 3/8" NPT - Chrome The V-Twin Sifton Hex Petcock is made from tough forged brass. This is designed to ease the fuel line hookup and make it an easier...$95.60 -
V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock 3/8" NPT - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$77.25V-Twin Harley Sifton Hex Petcock 3/8" NPT - Chrome Chrome hex petcock has 90° right hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot. ...$77.25