Electra Glide Classic FLHC
1764 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Spark Plugs fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Hot), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$15.85Drag Specialties - Spark Plug fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Hot), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models Hot Spark Plugs: Designed for: Optimal performance in engines that operate mostly under low to...$15.85 -
Drag Specialties - Spark Plugs fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Cold), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$14.79Drag Specialties - Spark Plug fits '75-'84 Shovelhead (Cold), '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models This spark plug features a copper core electrode, which prevents oxidation and corrosion, provides...$14.79 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Cover fits '73-'92 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$274.49 - $304.17Drag Specialties - Cam Cover fits '73-'92 Big Twin Models The bushings on this cam cover are installed, pinned and reamed to OEM specifications. Available in your choice of a satin black or chrome...$274.49 - $304.17 -
Feuling - Panhead/Shovelhead Stainless Steel Head Bolt Kit - Silver
Feuling
$129.95Feuling - Panhead/Shovelhead Stainless Steel Head Bolt Kit - Silver This kit features precision rolled threads for the best engagement possible. This will prevent galling and instead promote...$129.95 -
LA Choppers - County Line Billet Floorboards fits '99-'23 Touring & Dyna Models
LA Choppers
$474.99 - $524.99LA Choppers - County Line Billet Floorboards fits '99-'23 Touring & Dyna Models These machined billet aluminum floorboards fit all baggers, including Dyna Switchback models. They are built for...$474.99 - $524.99 -
LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
LA Choppers
$99.95 - $124.99LA Choppers - County Shifter fits '99-'24 Touring, '09-'25 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models This shifter is a precise replacement for the stock shifter that works with mid controls. Available...$99.95 - $124.99 -
S&S Cycle - 3⅝" Big Bore Cylinder & Big Bore Piston Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Engines
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $1,999.95$1,995.95S&S Cycle - 3⅝" Big Bore Cylinder & Big Bore Piston Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Engines This kit can be used to construct an 88" engine, or to replace the cylinders and piston in an engine with an...MSRP: $1,999.95$1,995.95 -
S&S Cycle - Master Rebuild Kit For S&S Oil Pump - fits '78-'91 Harley Big Twin
S&S Cycle
$31.95S&S Cycle - Master Rebuild Kit For S&S Oil Pump - fits '78-'91 Harley Big Twin Features: Master rebuild kit for S&S oil pump. Made in the U$31.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 5R6A Spark Plug fits '75-'99 Harley Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$15.85Drag Specialties - Spark Plugs fits '75-'99 Big Twin Models (MID) The Drag Specialties Spark Plugs are a great choice for those looking to upgrade their '75-'99 Big Twin Models (MID). These$15.85 -
Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits Late '78-'85 Shovelhead & XL Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $26.95$25.16Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits Late '78-'85 Shovelhead & XL Models Hard Drive's Intake Clamp Sets act as OEM replacements and are sold in pairs. The O-Rings and/or...MSRP: $26.95$25.16 -
Thrashin' Supply - 1" Mid-Bend Aggressive Handlebars
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin' Supply - 1" Mid-Bend Aggressive Handlebars This 1" Diameter Bar fits stock Harley Mounts and Controls; it is 4" high, 31.5" wide and has a sweep of 5 Degrees. Available in your choice of a...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Hard Drive - Shovelhead Exhaust Stud Conversion Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Model
HardDrive
$14.36Hard Drive - Shovelhead Exhaust Stud Conversion Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Model Features This kit helps prevent thread stripping in the cylinder head by using permanently installed studs. Kit:...$14.36 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring
Drag Specialties
$190.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66007-84 fits '65-'84 Touring Replaces OEM#66007-84. Note: Not spill proof design, acid not included. Features Specifically designed for...$190.99 -
Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson
Custom Dynamics
$79.95Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson This Baseplate comes with all of the necessary parts for an easy installation and is available in your choice of a black or chrome...$79.95 -
Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring
Burly Brand
$404.95Burly Brand - Slammer Plus Shocks - fits '99-'25 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Harley Touring The Slammer Plus Shocks will give you a little extra cushion and will provide more travel then most lowered shocks...$404.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - High Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" High Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The High Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Mid Bend Handlebars 1 Inch
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Mid Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Mid Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Low Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Low Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Low Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plug And Cap Kit - fits '71-Up Shovelhead and '71-'85 XL Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $46.95Now: $39.99Was: $47.95The Colony Rocker Shaft End Plug and Cap Kit: Meets or exceeds OEM specifications Made in the USA Chrome plated allen style Fitment: '71-Up Shovelhead and '71-'85 XL ModelsMSRP: $46.95Now: $39.99Was: $47.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Primary Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '80-'93 FLT, FXR
James Gaskets
$67.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '80-'93 FLT, FXR$67.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail$34.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit Metal w/ Bead - fits '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$41.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail$41.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Front Exh/Rear Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Rear Exh/Front Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Engine Brace Mount - Cadmium fits '66-'84 FL and '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
Now: $22.99Was: $23.03Cylinder head engine brace mount. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984Now: $22.99Was: $23.03 -
On Sale
Colony - Upper and Lower Allen Motor Mount Kit - fits '70-'84 FL, '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45Upper and lower allen motor mount kit Fits: FL 1970-1984 FX 1971-1984MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.) Rocker arm shaft chrome acorn nut and washer kit. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06 -
Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $21.52$20.12Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models Rocker arm shaft end nut kit contains 4 cap nuts and washers with cadmium...MSRP: $21.52$20.12 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Caps - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $41.99Was: $46.23Rocker shaft end caps, chrome finish. Fits: FL 1971-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT 1979-1983 FXR 1982-1983 XL 1971-1985Now: $41.99Was: $46.23 -
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plugs - fits Harley FL, FX, XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
$39.99The chrome rocker arm shaft end plug makes installation and removal a much easier job than with the original slotted part. Includes 4 plugs per set. Fits: FL 1971-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...$39.99 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
V-Twin - Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Black
V-Twin Mfg
$67.49Black round mesh air cleaner includes element and is 5.5" for Bendix-Keihin carburetors. Fits:FL 1972-1984FX 1972-1984FXST 1984-1989XL 1972-1987FXR 1982-1989FLT 1979-1989$67.49