Electra Glide Sport FLHS
2280 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Pop Up Gas Cap - fits '84-E'96 Harley model
Drag Specialties
$65.67 - $91.11Drag Specialties Pop Up Gas Cap for Harleys The Drag Specialties pop up gas cap is made from tough billet aluminum. You wont have to mess with opening and closing this cap, it fits nearly flush when...$65.67 - $91.11 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - High Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" High Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The High Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Mid Bend Handlebars 1 Inch
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Mid Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Mid Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Low Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Low Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Low Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plug And Cap Kit - fits '71-Up Shovelhead and '71-'85 XL Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $46.95Now: $39.99Was: $47.95The Colony Rocker Shaft End Plug and Cap Kit: Meets or exceeds OEM specifications Made in the USA Chrome plated allen style Fitment: '71-Up Shovelhead and '71-'85 XL ModelsMSRP: $46.95Now: $39.99Was: $47.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Primary Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '80-'93 FLT, FXR
James Gaskets
$67.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '80-'93 FLT, FXR$67.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail$34.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit Metal w/ Bead - fits '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$41.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail$41.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Front Exh/Rear Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Shovel Rocker Arms - Rear Exh/Front Int '66-'84 Big Twins
HardDrive
$40.95The HardDrive Shovel Rocker Arms: Fits '66-'84 Big Twin Models Rocker arms include bushings$40.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Engine Brace Mount - Cadmium fits '66-'84 FL and '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
Now: $22.99Was: $23.03Cylinder head engine brace mount. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984Now: $22.99Was: $23.03 -
On Sale
Colony - Upper and Lower Allen Motor Mount Kit - fits '70-'84 FL, '71-'84 FX
Colony Machine
MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45Upper and lower allen motor mount kit Fits: FL 1970-1984 FX 1971-1984MSRP: $46.25Now: $44.99Was: $49.45 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06Colony - Rocker Arm Shaft Acorn Nut and Washer Kit - fits Harley FL, FX, and XL ( see desc.) Rocker arm shaft chrome acorn nut and washer kit. Fits: FL 1966-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...MSRP: $19.26Now: $16.99Was: $19.06 -
Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models
Colony Machine
MSRP: $21.52$20.12Colony - 8401-8 Rocker Shaft Cadmium End Cap Type Nuts with Washers fits '79-'83 FLT, '71-'84 FX, '82-'83 FXR Models Rocker arm shaft end nut kit contains 4 cap nuts and washers with cadmium...MSRP: $21.52$20.12 -
On Sale
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Caps - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $41.99Was: $46.23Rocker shaft end caps, chrome finish. Fits: FL 1971-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT 1979-1983 FXR 1982-1983 XL 1971-1985Now: $41.99Was: $46.23 -
Colony - Rocker Shaft End Plugs - fits Harley FL, FX, XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
$39.99The chrome rocker arm shaft end plug makes installation and removal a much easier job than with the original slotted part. Includes 4 plugs per set. Fits: FL 1971-1984 FX 1971-1984 FLT...$39.99 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
Drag Specialties - Derby Covers - Fits '70-'98 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$42.95 - $49.95Drag Specialties - Derby Covers These Domed Design Deby Covers have a clean simple look. Features Die-cast construction Available in multiple finishes Includes mounting...$42.95 - $49.95 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
V-Twin - Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Black
V-Twin Mfg
$67.49Black round mesh air cleaner includes element and is 5.5" for Bendix-Keihin carburetors. Fits:FL 1972-1984FX 1972-1984FXST 1984-1989XL 1972-1987FXR 1982-1989FLT 1979-1989$67.49 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb.
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $249.95$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb. For '93-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL models with S&S E/G series carbs. Kit does not come with cover. Must use with...MSRP: $249.95$195.95 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
S&S - Super G Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super G Carburetor Features: Super G has a 2.0625" throat at the butterfly and a 1.75" venturi and is recommended for use on 90-cubic-inch and larger high-performance and modified...$499.95 -
S&S - Super E Carburetor
S&S Cycle
$499.95S&S Super E Carburetor Features: Super E has a 1.875" throat at the butterfly and a 1.5625" venturi and is recommended for use on Big Twin or Sportster engines up to 100-cubic-inch Individual...$499.95 -
Avon Grips - Custom Contour Handgrips for 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
$74.95Avon Grips - Custom Contour Dual Cable Handgrips for 1" Bars The Avon Custom Contour grips are perfect for Harley Davidsons with dual cable throttle control. Features: Feature an ergonomic seamless...$74.95 -
Avon Grips - Old School Harley Grips for 1 Inch Handlebars
Avon Grips
$29.95Avon Grips - Old School Grips - 1" These are Coke Bottle Traditional styled grips. These made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain your hands black and they look and feel...$29.95 -
On Sale
Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Grips - for 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Dual Cable Grips - for 1" Bars Traditional styled grips. Made in the USA from Kraton rubber, these made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain...MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95 -
V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$90.45V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome VT No: 35-0690 Chrome hex petcock has 90° right hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose...$90.45