Touring Electra Glide Standard FLHT
1911 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Shifter Shaft fits '99-'16 Touring models Replaces OEM#33709-82/A
Drag Specialties
$30.69Drag Specialties - Shifter Shaft fits '99-'16 Touring models Replaces OEM#33709-82/A This Drag Specialties Shifter Shaft replaces OEM #33709-82A. Features Ideal replacement for a worn shifter shaft...$30.69 -
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Handlebar Riser Bushing Kit fits Touring '18 & Up Softail Models
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Handlebar Riser Bushing Kit fits Touring '18 & Up Softail Models As its name suggests, the Gooden Tight Handlebar Riser Bushing Kit sticks to your bike securely to ensure a...$55.95 -
Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson
Custom Dynamics
$79.95Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson This Baseplate comes with all of the necessary parts for an easy installation and is available in your choice of a black or chrome...$79.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Billet MX Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models
Arlen Ness
$494.96 - $599.95Arlen Ness - Billet MX Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models Features: MX floorboards feature a detailed cut through design with integrated rubber inserts for excellent foot traction CNC...$494.96 - $599.95 -
Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.)
Alloy Art
$169.95 - $179.95Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.) Lighter and stronger than stock CNC-machined aluminum construction Hardware included Made in the U.S.A...$169.95 - $179.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
S&S Cycle - Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999
S&S Cycle
$1,279.95 - $1,659.95S&S Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999 Chrome rocker box available in billet or die-cast construction. Please be sure to check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$1,279.95 - $1,659.95 -
Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996
Burly Brand
$133.95 - $141.95Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996 Kits are available in chrome and powder-coat black steel Simple bolt-on installation; comes with mounting hardware Designed for OEM...$133.95 - $141.95 -
La Choppers - Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996
LA Choppers
$129.99LA Choppers Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996 All kits are manufactured from high-strength steel Black powdercoated or chrome finish Comes complete with all necessary mounting hardware...$129.99 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are...$278.95 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Harley Davidson Primary Chain
Drag Specialties
$154.71 - $189.69Drag Specialties Primary Chain This primary chain by Drag was designed to last made using high quality raw materials. Features: Improved fatigue resistance$154.71 - $189.69 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Black Brake Tee - fits Harley Models
Magnum
$90.95 - $93.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Black Brake Tee for Harley Models The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable...$90.95 - $93.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Drag Specialties - Inner Shift Rod Lever - fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models - Black or Chrome
Drag Specialties
$56.13Drag Specialties Inner Shift Rod Lever for '99-'18 Harley Touring Models Drag Specialties is known for having quality products at low prices. This Inner Shift Rod Lever is just that. Made from a...$56.13 -
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Clymer - Manual for '84-'98 Harley Davidson FLH,FLT,FXR Evolution
Clymer
$64.95Clymer Manual for Harley Davidson FLH,FLT,FXR Evolution The Clymer motorcycle repair manual is designed specifically for the first-time user. Based on the complete disassembly of the machine, this...$64.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits '86-'06 FLST, '01-'06 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Models (heel and toe position) '84-'00 FLT (heel position)(see chart)
Drag Specialties
$38.11Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$38.11 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Primary Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '80-'93 FLT, FXR
James Gaskets
$67.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '80-'93 FLT, FXR$67.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail$34.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit Metal w/ Bead - fits '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$41.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail$41.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95