Softail Custom FXSTC
2715 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Metzeler - P-03060313 - ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$322.20 - $420.48Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$322.20 - $420.48 -
Dunlop - 3016-40 - D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$350.21Dunlop D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$350.21 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - 4-Piston Left Side Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$289.30V-Twin 4-Piston Left Side Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR Models 4 piston caliper with 2000-up styling to retro fit 1984-1999 models for left side...$289.30 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Caliper fits Harley L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket
V-Twin Mfg
$323.39V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with pistons and seals, with a built-in...$323.39 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Calipers - Fits 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$275.94V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Calipers Fits Harley-Davidson 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with a piston, seal, and...$275.94 -
V-Twin - Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit - Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models
V-Twin Mfg
$445.91V-Twin Mfg. Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models This kit includes assembly with jockey handle for 5 speed 1989-1999 Harley FXST Models. Features: Kit includes the...$445.91 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Straightshots - fits '86-'11 FXST/FLST
Vance & Hines
$604.95Vance & Hines Straightshots The Straightshots have a dual layout with a full length one-piece heatshield to give your Softail a clean and seamless style Features: Classic staggered drag pipe...$604.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Joker Machine - Steering Stem Nut - fits Harley Models - Black or Chrome
Joker Machine
$56.95 - $62.95Joker Machine Steering Stem Nut for Harley Models in Black or Chrome The Joker Machine Steering Stem Bolt is the perfect way to add some subtle detail to your motorcycle. It's CNC-machined so you'll...$56.95 - $62.95 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$68.95 - $71.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as...$68.95 - $71.95 -
Magnum - Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$61.95 - $67.95Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as they are...$61.95 - $67.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts
Thrashin Supply
$399.95 - $409.95Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts The Thrashin Supply Co. Mini Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade aluminum, making them tough and durable. The floorboard is...$399.95 - $409.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - High Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" High Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The High Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Mid Bend Handlebars 1 Inch
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Mid Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Mid Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Low Bend Handlebars 1"
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply Co. 1" Low Bend Bars Thrashin Supply Co. is a brand we're seeing more and more lately. The Low Bend bars are simple, but you know what they say- sometimes less is more. Made from...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Joker Machine - Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black - fits Softail, Dyna
Joker Machine
$66.95Joker Machine Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black fits Softail, Dyna Joker Machine brake pedal covers are made from tough billet aluminum. These covers correct the angle to make your ride comfier and...$66.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - Black fits '85 FX, '86-'06 FXST, '91-'05 Dyna Glide
Drag Specialties
$33.87The Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength repl. OEM 34564-74TA$33.87 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,594.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,594.95