Touring Electra Glide Classic FLHTC
2182 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996
Burly Brand
$133.95 - $141.95Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996 Kits are available in chrome and powder-coat black steel Simple bolt-on installation; comes with mounting hardware Designed for OEM...$133.95 - $141.95 -
La Choppers - Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996
LA Choppers
$129.99LA Choppers Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996 All kits are manufactured from high-strength steel Black powdercoated or chrome finish Comes complete with all necessary mounting hardware...$129.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 2401-1046 - Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL
Drag Specialties
$45.31Drag Specialties Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL Come with setscrews and hex wrench Sold in a 4-pack$45.31 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts
Custom Dynamics
$149.95Custom Dynamics Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts This package includes the ProBEAM LED Dynamic Ringz Turn Signal Insert, ProBEAM Flat Turn Signal Adapters, and DOT & SAE compliant ProBEAM Smoked...$149.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Remote Mount Master Cylinder - Fits Harley-Davidson 86-91 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$107.31V-Twin Mfg. Remote Mount Master Cylinder Fits Harley-Davidson 86-91 FLT Models Replaces OEM part number 41755-86. Chrome rear remote mount master cylinder is designed to mount in a variety of...$107.31 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Harley Davidson Primary Chain
Drag Specialties
$154.71 - $189.69Drag Specialties Primary Chain This primary chain by Drag was designed to last made using high quality raw materials. Features: Improved fatigue resistance$154.71 - $189.69 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers Fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models (see desc.)
Drag Specialties Shocks
$263.95 - $332.95Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers The Drag Replacement Shocks will give you a smooth comfortable ride. Features: Nitrogen-charged steel monotube damper bodies with hard...$263.95 - $332.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Black Brake Tee - fits Harley Models
Magnum
$90.95 - $93.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Black Brake Tee for Harley Models The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable...$90.95 - $93.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Clymer - Manual for '84-'98 Harley Davidson FLH,FLT,FXR Evolution
Clymer
$64.95Clymer Manual for Harley Davidson FLH,FLT,FXR Evolution The Clymer motorcycle repair manual is designed specifically for the first-time user. Based on the complete disassembly of the machine, this...$64.95 -
HardDrive - Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount - fits '86-'08 Touring, '86-'94 FXR
HardDrive
$29.66The HardDrive Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount: Meets or exceeds OEM specifications Sold each Fitment: '86-'08 Touring '86-'94 FXR Repl. OEM 47564-86$29.66 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits '86-'06 FLST, '01-'06 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Models (heel and toe position) '84-'00 FLT (heel position)(see chart)
Drag Specialties
$38.11Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$38.11 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Primary Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '80-'93 FLT, FXR
James Gaskets
$67.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '80-'93 FLT, FXR$67.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Cover Gasket Seal Kit - fits '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FL, FLH, FLT, FXR, Softail$34.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit Metal w/ Bead - fits '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail
James Gaskets
$41.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'92 FLT, FXR, Softail$41.95 -
James Gaskets - Evo Motor Gasket Kit w/ MLS Head Gaskets - fits '84-'91 Evo
James Gaskets
$164.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '84-'91 Evo$164.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
S&S - Billet Oil Pump Kit - fits '78-'91 Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$715.95The S&S Billet Oil Pump Kit: Kit includes oil pump, universal cover with top and bottom feeds, mounting bolts, supply and return gears, drive shaft with keys and snap rings, check ball and spring,...$715.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, and XL (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.00Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1985-1991 XL 1986-1992 FLST 1986-1991 FLT 1985-1991 FXR 1985-1991 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.00 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31