Softail Springer FXSTS
2692 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Organic Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM# 44063-83A/C)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $27.71$27.17Drag Specialties - Organic Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM #44063-83A/C) Replacement OEM# 44063-83A/C Features Sintered metal Brake pads for OEM-Type replacement pads...MSRP: $27.71$27.17 -
Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM# 44063-83A/C)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $42.00$41.18Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '84-'99 XL, FX, FL Models (Repl. OEM #44063-83A/C) Replacement OEM# 44063-83A/C Features Sintered metal brake pads are the OEM-type...MSRP: $42.00$41.18 -
Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips (See Desc.) - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$69.95 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips for Cable Application The Air Trax Grips have a tough yet comfortable rubber design which provides perfect hand traction and reduced vibration. These grips are available...$69.95 - $79.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Brake/Clutch Clamp (See Desc.)
Thrashin Supply
$119.95 - $124.95Thrashin Supply - Brake/Clutch Clamp (See Desc.) The Thrashin Supply Brake/Clutch Clamp is sold only in a pair of left and right and is available in your choice of a black or raw finish...$119.95 - $124.95 -
Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Rail Grips - Cable Throttle
Drag Specialties
$138.55Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Dual Cable Rail Grips Get a grip with the Matte Black Rail-Style Handlebar Grips from Drag Specialties. The grips are made for handlebars 1" in diameter.$138.55 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
Drag Specialties - Replacement Shift Lever Shaft fits '84-'99 Softail, '58-'84 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$56.13Drag Specialties - Replacement Shift Lever Shaft fits '84-'99 Softail, '58-'84 Big Twin Models Please note the Drag Specialties Replacement Shift Lever Shaft will not work with engine guards...$56.13 -
Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson
Custom Dynamics
$79.95Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson This Baseplate comes with all of the necessary parts for an easy installation and is available in your choice of a black or chrome...$79.95 -
LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebars (Choose Height)
LA Choppers
$411.95 - $434.99LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebar LA Choppers is proud to present the only stainless steel T-Bar on the market! This handlebar is a great addition to...$411.95 - $434.99 -
Out of stock
Cycle Pro - LLC- EZ Quick Tuner Kit - Fits 1990-1999 Evolution Big Twin w/CV carb
Cycle Pro
$49.40Cycle Pro LLC- EZ Quick Tuner Kit The EZ Quick Tuner Kit comes with top-of-the-line brass components. Features Direct fit with no drilling needed Improved engine performance EZ install and includes...$49.40 -
Drag Specialties Chrome Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$86.62 - $96.25Drag Specialties Chrome Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing High-grade carbon steel replacement rear wheel sprockets 1.9" center hole$86.62 - $96.25 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017
Bassani Exhaust
$1,040.55 - $1,105.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017 Bassani is known for their epic exhaust systems. The Road Rage II Mega Power 2-into-1 is just that. Designed and built...$1,040.55 - $1,105.45 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100192 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb
Drag Specialties
$110.16 - $132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb Bobber style air cleaner available in chrome or black finish, fits models with S&S Super E or Super G carburetor...$110.16 - $132.63 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Bridgestone
MSRP: $323.66$287.00Bridgestone - Battlecruise H50 130/90B16 Rear Tire High-performance tires designed specifically with the American V-Twin rider in mind Newly designed compounds and profiles offer the optimal...MSRP: $323.66$287.00 -
Pirelli - Sport Demon 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Pirelli
$272.37Pirelli Sport Demon 130/90B16 Rear Tire Specially designed front tire – profile is designed to greatly improve handling; excellent water evacuation thanks to central sine-wave...$272.37 -
Metzeler - P-03060313 - ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$322.20 - $387.08Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$322.20 - $387.08 -
Dunlop - 3016-40 - D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$350.21Dunlop D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$350.21 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - 4-Piston Left Side Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$289.30V-Twin 4-Piston Left Side Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR Models 4 piston caliper with 2000-up styling to retro fit 1984-1999 models for left side...$289.30 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Caliper fits Harley L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket
V-Twin Mfg
$323.39V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with pistons and seals, with a built-in...$323.39 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Calipers - Fits 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$275.94V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Calipers Fits Harley-Davidson 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with a piston, seal, and...$275.94 -
V-Twin - Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit - Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models
V-Twin Mfg
$445.91V-Twin Mfg. Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models This kit includes assembly with jockey handle for 5 speed 1989-1999 Harley FXST Models. Features: Kit includes the...$445.91 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Straightshots - fits '86-'11 FXST/FLST
Vance & Hines
$604.95Vance & Hines Straightshots The Straightshots have a dual layout with a full length one-piece heatshield to give your Softail a clean and seamless style Features: Classic staggered drag pipe...$604.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$68.95 - $71.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as...$68.95 - $71.95 -
Magnum - Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$61.95 - $67.95Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as they are...$61.95 - $67.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95