Dyna Super Glide Custom FXDC
2406 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HardDrive - Stock Replacement Stabalizer Link - fits FXR, FLT, and Dyna (see desc.)
HardDrive
$83.66The HardDrive Stabilizer Link: Replaces front and top mount on FLT and FXR applications Replaces top mount on Dynas Chrome finish Sold each Fitment: '84-'08 FXR, FLT Models '91-'94 Dyna...$83.66 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$79.08VT No: 35-0758 Brass hex petcock has inward spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. Fits:FL...$79.08 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips - Knurled/Grooved, Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass...$218.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Oil Pump Seal Kit w/ Metal Gaskets - fits '92-'99 Evolution
James Gaskets
$18.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '92-'99 Evolution$18.95 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II B1 Power 2-into-1 Systems - Black fits '91-'16 FXD, FXDWG W/ Mid or Forward Control (Except FLD)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,088.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II B1 Power 2-into-1 Systems: Designed specifically to address the needs of tuned motors built for high horsepower applications Use a unique extended inner collector...$1,088.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II B1 Power 2-into-1 Systems - Chrome fits '91-'16 FXD, FXDWG W/ Mid or Forward Control (Except FLD)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,132.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II B1 Power 2-into-1 Systems: Designed specifically to address the needs of tuned motors built for high horsepower applications Use a unique extended inner collector...$1,132.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short - Fits '91-'05 FXD/FXDWG With Forward or Mid Controls
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short - Fits '91-'05 FXD/FXDWG With Forward or Mid Controls Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4"...$1,066.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Long fits '91-'05 FXD/FXDWG With Forward or Mid Controls
Bassani Exhaust
$1,028.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes steps upt to 1 7/8" into the collector to increase flow and...$1,028.45 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits '92-'98 FXST, FLST, FXD, FLT and '93-'04 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1992-1998 XL 1993-2004 FLST 1992-1998 FXD 1992-1998 FLT 1992-1998 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD) The Alloy Art Gooden Tight Riser Bushing...$55.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Black
Speed Merchant
$79.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$79.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Machined
Speed Merchant
$74.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$74.95 -
Drag Specialties - Derby Covers - Fits '84-'98 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$42.95 - $49.95Drag Specialties - Derby Covers These Domed Design Deby Covers have a clean simple look. Features Die-cast construction Available in multiple finishes Includes mounting...$42.95 - $49.95 -
Drag Specialties - Isolator Rear Motor Mount - Fits '91-'98 FXD
Drag Specialties
$204.53The Drag Specialties Insolator Motor Mounts are top quality. Easily replace using OEM hardware. These motor mounts meet or exceed OEM specifications. Sold Each$204.53 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Isolator Front Motor Mount - Fits '91-'16 FXD
Drag Specialties
$204.53The Drag Specialties Insolator Motor Mounts are top quality. Easily replace using OEM hardware. These motor mounts meet or exceed OEM specifications. Sold Each$204.53 -
HardDrive - Throttle Slide Membrane - Fits all Keihin CV Carbs on '88-Up Sportsters, '90-'99 Big Twins, '99-'06 Twin Cams
HardDrive
MSRP: $15.95$9.86These membrane seals replace punctured or torn seals on throttle slides fitted to Keihin CV Carburetors. Fits all stock Keihin CV carburetors on 1988 to present Sportsters, 1990-1999 Big Twins, and...MSRP: $15.95$9.86 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
Out of stock
Jims - Exhaust Gasket (Seal) Installer Tool
Jims
$77.90No longer do you need to fight trying to install this fragile exhaust seal Never worry about an exhaust leak again Use on 84'-15' Evolution Big Twin, XL, all twin cam models$77.90 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb.
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $249.95$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '36-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL w/ S&S E/G Carb. For '93-'92 Big Twin, '57-'90 XL models with S&S E/G series carbs. Kit does not come with cover. Must use with...MSRP: $249.95$195.95 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
V-Twin Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Chrome Fits Harley CV Type Carburetor
V-Twin Mfg
$103.36V-Twin Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Chrome Fits Harley CV Type Carburetor Chrome Bendix-Keihin Type round mesh air cleaner is 5.5" and includes element. Fits: FXST 1990-UP FLST 1990-UP FLT 1990-UP FXR...$103.36 -
S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$135.95S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models Features: Can be used to replace stock "compliance fitting" manifold on 84-89 and stock rigid-mount manifold from 90-99 Requires the...$135.95 -
S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins
S&S Cycle
$254.95S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins Features: Designed to replace the original rubber compliance fitting style manifold and seals used on 84-89 Big Twin with a rigid...$254.95 -
Out of stock
Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart)
Badlands Motorcycle Products
$62.95Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart) This Badlands load equalizer requires a hardwired connection, photo is for reference only. For...$62.95 -
Burly Brand - 14" Narrow Bottom Ape Hangers for 1" Handlebars
Burly Brand
$164.95 - $183.95Burly Brand - 14" Narrow Bottom Ape Hangers for 1" Handlebars The Narrow Bottom handlebars are Burly Brand's twist on the classic ape hanger. Pre-drilled and slotted making internal wiring a breeze,...$164.95 - $183.95