Super Glide FXR
2478 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit - fits '93-'99 Evo
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '93-'99 Evo$34.95 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76 -
Joker Machine - Billet Derby Cover - Black fits '84-'98 Big Twin Models
Joker Machine
$127.95Joker Machine Billet Derby Cover: Black, Finned Includes mounting hardware Made in USA Fitment: '84-'98 Big Twin Models$127.95 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Engine Case Bolt Kit - Chrome fits Harley FL, FX, FXD (see desc.)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95Engine case kit includes all the necessary hardware to bolt together engine cases. Fits: FL 1979-1984 FX 1979-1984 FXST 1984-1995 FXD 1991-1995 FLT 1979-1995 FLST 1986-1995 FXR 1982-1994MSRP: $70.95Now: $66.99Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD) The Alloy Art Gooden Tight Riser Bushing...$55.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Black
Speed Merchant
$79.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$79.95 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Machined
Speed Merchant
$74.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$74.95 -
Drag Specialties - Derby Covers - Fits '84-'98 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$42.95 - $49.95Drag Specialties - Derby Covers These Domed Design Deby Covers have a clean simple look. Features Die-cast construction Available in multiple finishes Includes mounting...$42.95 - $49.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Iso Front Motor Mounts fits '84-'08 FLT & FXR Models - Black
Alloy Art
$112.95Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Iso Front Motor Mounts fits '84-'08 FLT & FXR Models - Black The Alloy Art Gooden-Tite Iso Front Motor Mounts are CNC Machined aluminum base plate with cast high-performance...$112.95 -
Alloy Art - Gooden-Tite Iso Front Motor Mounts - Fits '84-'08 FLT and FXR Models - Machine Finish
Alloy Art
$101.95The Alloy Art Gooden-Tite Iso Front Motor Mounts are CNC Machined aluminum base plate with cast high-performance polyurethane isolator bushings. Made in the USA Fits '84-'08 FLT and FXR Models$101.95 -
HardDrive - Throttle Slide Membrane - Fits all Keihin CV Carbs on '88-Up Sportsters, '90-'99 Big Twins, '99-'06 Twin Cams
HardDrive
MSRP: $15.95$9.86These membrane seals replace punctured or torn seals on throttle slides fitted to Keihin CV Carburetors. Fits all stock Keihin CV carburetors on 1988 to present Sportsters, 1990-1999 Big Twins, and...MSRP: $15.95$9.86 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$132.26 - $134.96HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins Features Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner Available in Black or Chrome Fits '93-'99 Big...$132.26 - $134.96 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket/Breather Kit - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$103.46HardDrive Air Cleaner Brackets: Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner$103.46 -
Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Fits '1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Speed Merchant
$175.00 - $195.00Speed Merchant Speed Grips - Dual Cable Fits '1" Bars The Speed Merchant Speed Grips are machined from Billet Aluminum right here in the US. Features: Slim grip for comfort For 1” bars Machined...$175.00 - $195.00 -
Out of stock
Jims - Exhaust Gasket (Seal) Installer Tool
Jims
$77.90No longer do you need to fight trying to install this fragile exhaust seal Never worry about an exhaust leak again Use on 84'-15' Evolution Big Twin, XL, all twin cam models$77.90 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut Left Hand Outlet - Brass
V-Twin Mfg
$97.20VT No: 35-0759 Brass hex petcock has 90° left hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose spigot with nut. On/Off handle is chrome. ...$97.20 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Harley Evo Big Twin
S&S Cycle
$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Harley Evo Big Twin Everybody likes to go fast, but not everybody likes to advertise it. The S&S Stealth air cleaner kits are for the rider who likes to go...$195.95 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Harley Davidson Fork Preload Adjusters - fits 39MM or 49MM
Burly Brand
$177.95 - $179.95The Burly Brand high performance suspension preload adjuster for 1988-2014 Sportsters, 91-2005 Dyna (39mm forks) and 2006-2014 Dyna models (49mm forks). Easily tune your front suspension to suit your...$177.95 - $179.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine - Max HP Air Cleaner Black Ops - fits '93-'17 Harley Big Twin
Performance Machine
$598.95CNC-machined aluminum backing plate Internal rubber breather tubers to eliminate oil leakage Internal power cone design for smooth, laminar air flow Innovative conical design for improved knee...$598.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine - Max HP Air Cleaner Contrast Cut - fiits '93-'17 Harley Big Twin
Performance Machine
$598.95CNC-machined aluminum backing plate Internal rubber breather tubers to eliminate oil leakage Internal power cone design for smooth, laminar air flow Innovative conical design for improved knee...$598.95 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1"
V-Twin Mfg
$85.68V-Twin Z Style Handlebars - Chrome 1" Harley Davidson Chrome 1" Z Style Handlebar 4" Rise Chopper Bobber Custom Features: Chrome 1" handlebar are Z style that feature early chopper styling with...$85.68 -
V-Twin Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Chrome Fits Harley CV Type Carburetor
V-Twin Mfg
$103.36V-Twin Round Mesh Air Cleaner - Chrome Fits Harley CV Type Carburetor Chrome Bendix-Keihin Type round mesh air cleaner is 5.5" and includes element. Fits: FXST 1990-UP FLST 1990-UP FLT 1990-UP FXR...$103.36 -
S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models
S&S Cycle
$135.95S&S - Flange-Mount Intake Manifold for '84-'99 HD Big Twin Models Features: Can be used to replace stock "compliance fitting" manifold on 84-89 and stock rigid-mount manifold from 90-99 Requires the...$135.95 -
S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins
S&S Cycle
$254.95S&S Intake Manifold Conversion Kit - fits '84-'89 HD Big Twins Features: Designed to replace the original rubber compliance fitting style manifold and seals used on 84-89 Big Twin with a rigid...$254.95 -
Out of stock
Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart)
Badlands Motorcycle Products
$62.95Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart) This Badlands load equalizer requires a hardwired connection, photo is for reference only. For...$62.95 -
Burly Brand - 14" Narrow Bottom Ape Hangers for 1" Handlebars
Burly Brand
$164.95 - $183.95Burly Brand - 14" Narrow Bottom Ape Hangers for 1" Handlebars The Narrow Bottom handlebars are Burly Brand's twist on the classic ape hanger. Pre-drilled and slotted making internal wiring a breeze,...$164.95 - $183.95 -
Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Chrome
Burly Brand
$190.95Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - ChromeBurly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Chrome • Just enough height to fit your reach and on most H-D's still uses stock cables and brake line ...$190.95 -
Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Black
Burly Brand
$190.95Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Black Features: • Just enough height to fit your reach and on most H-D's still uses stock cables and brake line • Drilled for internal...$190.95 -
Out of stock
Avon Grips - Custom Contour Handgrips for 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
$74.95Avon Grips - Custom Contour Dual Cable Handgrips for 1" Bars The Avon Custom Contour grips are perfect for Harley Davidsons with dual cable throttle control. Features: Feature an ergonomic seamless...$74.95 -
Avon Grips - Old School Harley Grips for 1 Inch Handlebars
Avon Grips
$29.95Avon Grips - Old School Grips - 1" These are Coke Bottle Traditional styled grips. These made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain your hands black and they look and feel...$29.95 -
On Sale
Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Grips - for 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Avon Grips
MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95Avon Grips - Black Jack Hammer Dual Cable Grips - for 1" Bars Traditional styled grips. Made in the USA from Kraton rubber, these made-to-look-old grips will not dry and harden, they will not stain...MSRP: $29.95Now: $24.99Was: $29.95 -
V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$90.45V-Twin Harley Petcock 3/8" NPT Nut - Chrome VT No: 35-0690 Chrome hex petcock has 90° right hand spigot and is constructed of forged brass with screen. Features 3/8" National Pipe Thread brass hose...$90.45