Sportster XLH 883 Hugger
1557 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Gloss Black
LA Choppers
$424.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Gloss Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A.$424.99 -
Joker Machine - Steering Stem Bolt - Choose Finish
Joker Machine
$51.95 - $62.95Joker Machine Steering Stem Bolt Choose Finish The Joker Machine Steering Stem Bolt is the perfect way to add some subtle detail to your motorcycle. It's CNC-machined so you'll never have to worry...$51.95 - $62.95 -
Joker Machine - Sportster Headlight Brackets - fit '92-'17 XL (exc. 1200X, '11-'16 1200C)
Joker Machine
$168.95Joker Machine Sportster Headlight Brackets: Give your Sportster's stock headlight a touch of cool billet with one of these bracket assemblies Eliminates that old-fashioned, die-cast metal "cowl"...$168.95 -
Speed Merchant - 39MM Preload Fork Adjusters Gold - Fits '87-'94 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL and FXD, and '88-Up XL models
Speed Merchant
$169.95The Speed Merchant is proud to produce THE ORIGINAL 39mm Preload Fork Adjusters in Gold finish Fits: 87-94 FXR, 91-05 FXDL and FXD, and 88-up XL models. Will not fit, 1200S, and 00-05...$169.95 -
Out of stock
Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart)
Badlands Motorcycle Products
$62.95Badlands - Load Equalizer 3 fits '91-'03 XL, '97-'13 Harley Big Twin (see chart) This Badlands load equalizer requires a hardwired connection, photo is for reference only. For...$62.95 -
Rough Crafts - Knurled Shift/Brake Peg (Choose Finish)
Rough Crafts
$34.95Rough Crafts - Knurled Shift/Brake Peg (Choose Finish) Rough Craft specializes in creating award-winning motorcycle parts for Harley-Davidson models. Expertly made with a strong attention to detail,...$34.95 -
Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips (See Desc.) - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$69.95 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips for Cable Application The Air Trax Grips have a tough yet comfortable rubber design which provides perfect hand traction and reduced vibration. These grips are available...$69.95 - $79.95 -
Drag Specialties 1.75" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$107.01Drag Specialties 1.75" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$107.01 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket/Breather Kit - Fits '91-'06 XL Models
HardDrive
$147.56HardDrive Air Cleaner Bracket/Breather Kit: Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner Fits '91-'06 XL Models$147.56 -
Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards
Thrashin Supply
$409.95 - $439.95Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum Stainless steel or aluminum clevis Made in the U.S.A$409.95 - $439.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '79-'99 Sportster Models (11.625")
Drag Specialties
$90.90Drag Specialties - Rear Axle Kit fits '79-'99 Sportster Models (11.625") This kit's bright chrome finish on the axle and hardware will beautify your bike. NOTE: Rear axle length given is measured...$90.90 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Black DLC Coated Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" (See Desc.)
Pro-One
MSRP: $614.95Now: $608.81Was: $676.45Pro-One 39MM Black Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" Black DLC Coating Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD and '87-'07 XL Models 20MSRP: $614.95Now: $608.81Was: $676.45 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Black
LA Choppers
$354.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Black These one piece handlebars from LA Choppers are designed for internal wiring, knotched for throttle by wire Harley Davidson...$354.99 -
Out of stock
Paughco - 29-0084 - Straight End Exhaust for Harley Sportster '86-'03
Paughco
$676.42Paughco Straight End Exhaust for Harley Sportster '86-'03 This is a chrome upsweep drag pipe set for Harley XL models. Package includes brackets and tabs. Fitment: Harley-Davidson XL Models...$676.42 -
Memphis Shades Gauntlet Fairing - fits Harley FXD, XL (see desc.) - MEM7191
Memphis Shades
$224.95Memphis Shades Gauntlet Fairing - fits Harley FXD, XL - MEM7191 Gauntlet Fairing is a unitized quarter fairing with a matte black finish inside Class A gloss black finish outside Smoked...$224.95 -
Cycle Electric - Regulator fits Harley Sportster (see desc.)
Cycle Electric
$215.95 - $223.95Cycle Electric - Regulator fits Harley Sportster Features Built to last Rugged design capable of handling overloads and continuous operation Top quality materials and military spec. assembly...$215.95 - $223.95 -
V-Twin Mfg - 39MM Chrome Fork Shroud Set - fits '86-'03 Sportster Models
V-Twin Mfg
$193.46V-Twin Mfg - 39MM Chrome Fork Shroud Set - fits '86-'03 Sportster Models The V-Twin Mfg - 39MM Chrome Fork Shroud Set is designed specifically for '86-'03 XL motorcycle models equipped with 39mm...$193.46 -
S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '91-'06 XL Sportster
S&S Cycle
$195.95S&S - Stealth Air Cleaner Kit fits '91-'06 XL Sportster For stock and S&S fuel system applications Kits include backing plate, filter and hardware Built-in stinger cone direct air smoothly into...$195.95 -
Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Black
Burly Brand
$190.95Burly Brand - Scrambler 1" Handlebars - Black Features: • Just enough height to fit your reach and on most H-D's still uses stock cables and brake line • Drilled for internal...$190.95 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin, '99-'17 Twin Cam & '86-'21 XL Models (exc. '21 S/RH1250S)
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'99 Evolution Big Twin, '99-'17 Twin Cam & '86-'21 XL Models (exc. '21 S/RH1250S) This complete headbolt kit features 12-point bolts and is built with pride in the...$149.95 -
James Gaskets - Primary Gasket, Seal & O-Ring Kit fits '91-'03 XL Models W/ Silicone Bead
James Gaskets
$33.95James Gaskets - Primary Gasket, Seal & O-Ring Kit fits '91-'03 XL Models W/ Silicone Bead This kit features top quality gaskets, seals and O-rings that meet or exceed OEM specifications, and the...$33.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '91-'20 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$32.81 - $118.67Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '91-'20 Sportster Models The Drag Specialties Clutch plates are built to last, any way you want them! These friction plates are...$32.81 - $118.67 -
Drag Specialties - OEM Style 39MM (26.25") Fork Tubes Replaces OEM #45360-90
Drag Specialties
$361.61Drag Specialties - OEM Style 39MM (26.25") Fork Tubes Replaces OEM #45360-90 These OEM Style 39MM Fork Tubes are 26.25" in length. Fits '99-'05 FXDL, FXD, and '87-'07 XL H-D models. NOTE: Does not...$361.61 -
LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebars (Choose Height)
LA Choppers
$411.95 - $434.99LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebar LA Choppers is proud to present the only stainless steel T-Bar on the market! This handlebar is a great addition to...$411.95 - $434.99 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$129.27Drag Specialties 5.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$129.27 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Finned/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$119.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Finned/ Brass Air Cleaner Kit - fits '91 & Up XL Sportster Models Upgrade your Sportsters Air Cleaner with this kit from Motorcycle Supply Co. Features 4 Inch diameter...$119.95 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Black fits '86-'03 XL Sportster & FXR Models
Drag Specialties Shocks
$430.95 - $465.95Drag Specialties - Premium Standard Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Black fits '86-'03 XL Sprotster & FXR Models These shocks are available in your choice of height. Choose from 11", 12" or 13"...$430.95 - $465.95 -
TC Bros - Pro Series Modular Risers
TC Bros
$349.95TC Bros - Pro Series Modular Risers In addition to its smooth good looks, the TC Bros Choppers Pro Series Modular Riser is big on three things: clamping power, high performance and strength. The...$349.95 -
Biltwell - Tyson XL TBW Handlebars
Biltwell
$329.95 - $379.95Biltwell - Tyson XL TBW Handlebars These T-style handlebars are a clean look on Dynas, Sportsters, and Choppers. Features Made from rugged seamless 4130 chromoly construction for strength,...$329.95 - $379.95 -
Alloy Art - MX Shifter Peg - Gold
Alloy Art
$91.95The Alloy Art MX Shifter Peg is strong enough for all you hard riding, lane splitting, flat tracking, drifting, wheelie riding hooligans! No more gouged legs and broken pegs. Universal fit for all...$91.95 -
Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves with...$138.95 -
Biltwell - Motorcycle Handlebar Thunder Risers - Black
Biltwell
$199.95Biltwell - Motorcycle Handlebar Thunder Risers - Black The Thunder Risers by Biltwell Inc. are made from stainless steal making them durable and tough. They'll clamp on to just about any handlebar...$199.95 -
Drag Specialties - 36-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '88-'95 XL Sportster & '90-'95 Big Twin Models - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties - 36-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '88-'95 XL Sportster & '90-'95 Big Twin Models - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature polished-chrome fittings, black vinyl outer...$44.47 -
Hard Drive - Exhaust Torque Valve fits '84-'17 Evos, Twin Cams and '86 & Up Sportsters
HardDrive
$21.56Hard Drive - Exhaust Torque Valve fits '84-'17 Evos, Twin Cams and '86 & Up Sportsters Features Stainless steel Sold as each Fitment 2019 - XL883L Super Low 2019$21.56 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 39 MM Method Fork Brace fits '99-'05 FXD and '88-'20 XL Models (Except '11-'20 XL 1200C/1200CX/XL 883L)
Arlen Ness
$233.96 - $259.95Arlen Ness - 39 MM Method Fork Brace fits '99-'05 FXD and '88-'20 XL Models (Except '11-'20 XL 1200C/1200CX/XL 883L) The Arlen Ness Method Fork Braces are machined from tough aluminum, making them...$233.96 - $259.95 -
Drag Specialties - Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer - 140 MPH
Drag Specialties
$217.25 - $263.89Drag Specialties Programmable Mini Electronic Speedometer with Odometer/Tripmeter 140 MPH This speedometer by Drag Specialties is compatible with all OEM sensors 1995-2003, and most aftermarket...$217.25 - $263.89 -
Biltwell - H2 Handlebars
Biltwell
$229.95 - $269.95Biltwell - H2 Handlebars The H2 Bars look good on everything! They are available in your choice of a chrome or black electroplated finish in both smooth and slotted options. Please Note: The only...$229.95 - $269.95 -
Alloy Art - MX Shifter Peg - Semi-Polished
Alloy Art
$79.95The Alloy Art MX Shifter Peg is strong enough for all you hard riding, lane splitting, flat tracking, drifting, wheelie riding hooligans! No more gouged legs and broken pegs. Universal fit for all...$79.95 -
Joker Machine - Adjustable Narrow Footpegs - Standard Male Mount
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - Adjustable Narrow Footpegs - Standard Male Mount All-billet aluminum adjustable serrated footpegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight...$180.95 -
HardDrive - Carb Support Bracket Only - Fits XL '88-'06
HardDrive
MSRP: $40.95$40.46Fits: XL Models '88-'06MSRP: $40.95$40.46