Touring Electra Glide Standard FLHT
2749 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
S&S Cycle - Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999
S&S Cycle
$1,279.95 - $1,659.95S&S Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999 Chrome rocker box available in billet or die-cast construction. Please be sure to check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$1,279.95 - $1,659.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100192 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb
Drag Specialties
$110.16 - $132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb Bobber style air cleaner available in chrome or black finish, fits models with S&S Super E or Super G carburetor...$110.16 - $132.63 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996
Burly Brand
$133.95 - $141.95Burly Brand - Rear Lowering Kit for Harley Touring 1985-1996 Kits are available in chrome and powder-coat black steel Simple bolt-on installation; comes with mounting hardware Designed for OEM...$133.95 - $141.95 -
La Choppers - Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996
LA Choppers
$129.99LA Choppers Rear Lowering Kits for Harley Touring 1985-1996 All kits are manufactured from high-strength steel Black powdercoated or chrome finish Comes complete with all necessary mounting hardware...$129.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 2401-1046 - Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL
Drag Specialties
$45.31Drag Specialties Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL Come with setscrews and hex wrench Sold in a 4-pack$45.31 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder Assembly w/ Internals - Fits Harley-Davidson 95-96 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$150.39V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Assembly with Internals Fits Harley-Davidson 1995-1996 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41755-95. Kit includes a chrome-plated cylinder assembly with...$150.39 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Harley Davidson Primary Chain
Drag Specialties
$154.71 - $189.69Drag Specialties Primary Chain This primary chain by Drag was designed to last made using high quality raw materials. Features: Improved fatigue resistance$154.71 - $189.69 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers Fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models (see desc.)
Drag Specialties Shocks
$263.95 - $332.95Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers The Drag Replacement Shocks will give you a smooth comfortable ride. Features: Nitrogen-charged steel monotube damper bodies with hard...$263.95 - $332.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Out of stock
Alloy Art - TXR Stabilizers - fits Harley '99-'08 Touring Models
Alloy Art
$399.95Alloy Art TXR Stabilizers for Harley '99-'08 Touring Models The Alloy Art Frame Stabilizer is made from tough and durable aluminum. This means these were built to last. This stabilizer promotes...$399.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Black Brake Tee - fits Harley Models
Magnum
$90.95 - $93.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Black Brake Tee for Harley Models The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable...$90.95 - $93.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Drag Specialties - Inner Shift Rod Lever - fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models - Black or Chrome
Drag Specialties
$56.13Drag Specialties Inner Shift Rod Lever for '99-'18 Harley Touring Models Drag Specialties is known for having quality products at low prices. This Inner Shift Rod Lever is just that. Made from a...$56.13 -
Out of stock
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Billet
Arlen Ness
$129.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) Billet The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel...$129.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover - Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Steel
Arlen Ness
$69.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models Steel The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel covers...$69.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Arlen Ness
$239.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in the industry right now. As...$239.95 -
Saddlemen - Saddlebag Lid Organizer Set - Fits 1999-2013 FLHT-style hard saddlebags; 1993-1998 FLHT-style OEM hard saddlebags
Saddlemen
$55.95Saddlemen Saddlebag Lid Organizer Set Keep your motorcycle organized with the Saddlemen Saddlebag Lid Organizer. It has closed mesh storage pockets, elastic bands to keep things in place and hook...$55.95 -
HardDrive - Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount - fits '86-'08 Touring, '86-'94 FXR
HardDrive
$29.66The HardDrive Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount: Meets or exceeds OEM specifications Sold each Fitment: '86-'08 Touring '86-'94 FXR Repl. OEM 47564-86$29.66 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits '86-'06 FLST, '01-'06 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR Models (heel and toe position) '84-'00 FLT (heel position)(see chart)
Drag Specialties
$38.11Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$38.11 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Oil Pump Seal Kit w/ Metal Gaskets - fits '92-'99 Evolution
James Gaskets
$18.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '92-'99 Evolution$18.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit - fits '93-'99 Evo
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '93-'99 Evo$34.95 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76