Softail Bad Boy FXSTSB
3182 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 12 Point Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
Now: $80.96Was: $89.95Arlen Ness - 12 Point Gas Cap The Arlen Ness 12 Point Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...Now: $80.96Was: $89.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$67.46 - $80.96Arlen Ness - Bar Gas Cap The Arlen Ness Bar Gas Cap is available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Made with top-of-the-line aluminum, this will surly add some shine to your ride...$67.46 - $80.96 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10 Gauge Gas Cap
Arlen Ness
$71.96 - $80.96Arlen Ness - 10 Gauge Gas Cap The Arlen Ness 10 Gauge Gas Cap is here to add a pop of color to your ride. Available in your choice of a gold, black contrast cut, red, orange, black, chrome or blue...$71.96 - $80.96 -
Namz - Replacement Rear Fender Harness - Fits 1999-2013 FLHR/FLHTK/FLHX, 2000-2010 FLST, 1999-2011 FXD/FXDWG, 1999-2003 XL; 1997-1998 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR, 1996-1999 FLST, 1997-1998 FXD/FXDWG
Namz Custom Cycle
$41.95Namz - Replacement Rear Fender Harness This easy-to-install harness comes with an OEM-8 position connector that attaches under the seat. It also comes with a 6-position connector that connects into...$41.95 -
Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson
Custom Dynamics
$79.95Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson This Baseplate comes with all of the necessary parts for an easy installation and is available in your choice of a black or chrome...$79.95 -
LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebars (Choose Height)
LA Choppers
$411.95 - $434.99LA Choppers - Stainless Steel One Piece Kage Fighter Welded Bent-Riser Handlebar LA Choppers is proud to present the only stainless steel T-Bar on the market! This handlebar is a great addition to...$411.95 - $434.99 -
Cycle Pro - LLC- EZ Quick Tuner Kit - Fits 1990-1999 Evolution Big Twin w/CV carb
Cycle Pro
$49.40Cycle Pro LLC- EZ Quick Tuner Kit The EZ Quick Tuner Kit comes with top-of-the-line brass components. Features Direct fit with no drilling needed Improved engine performance EZ install and includes...$49.40 -
Out of stock
Custom Dynamics - Load Balancing Smart Triple Play® Run/Brake/Turn Kit - Fits 1999-2013 FLHT/FLHR/FLTRU (including CVO), 1999-2009 FLTR, 2006-2009 FLHX, 1999-2010 Softail
Custom Dynamics
$159.95Custom Dynamics Load Balancing Smart Triple Play® Run/Brake/Turn Kit Features: Works with LEDs or incandescent bulbs Choice of 10 user selectable built in brake light strobe/flash patterns (user...$159.95 -
Drag Specialties Chrome Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$86.62 - $96.25Drag Specialties Chrome Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing High-grade carbon steel replacement rear wheel sprockets 1.9" center hole$86.62 - $96.25 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017
Bassani Exhaust
$1,040.55 - $1,105.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017 Bassani is known for their epic exhaust systems. The Road Rage II Mega Power 2-into-1 is just that. Designed and built...$1,040.55 - $1,105.45 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100192 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb
Drag Specialties
$110.16 - $132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb Bobber style air cleaner available in chrome or black finish, fits models with S&S Super E or Super G carburetor...$110.16 - $132.63 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017$132.63 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Metzeler - P-03050390 - ME888 MH90B21 Front Tire
Metzeler
$232.20 - $273.67Metzeler ME888 MH90B21 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$232.20 - $273.67 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Dunlop - P-301763 - D402 MH90-21 Front Tire
Dunlop
$239.95 - $283.34Dunlop D402 MH90-21 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$239.95 - $283.34 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - 4-Piston Left Side Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$289.30V-Twin 4-Piston Left Side Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR Models 4 piston caliper with 2000-up styling to retro fit 1984-1999 models for left side...$289.30 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Caliper fits Harley L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket
V-Twin Mfg
$323.39V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with pistons and seals, with a built-in...$323.39 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Calipers - Fits 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$275.94V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Calipers Fits Harley-Davidson 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with a piston, seal, and...$275.94 -
V-Twin - Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit - Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models
V-Twin Mfg
$445.91V-Twin Mfg. Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models This kit includes assembly with jockey handle for 5 speed 1989-1999 Harley FXST Models. Features: Kit includes the...$445.91 -
Drag Specialties - Tachometer Wiring Kit for '96-'99 HD Models
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $6.19$5.95Drag Specialties - Tachometer Wiring Kit for '96-'99 HD Models Tachometer wiring kit for '96-'99 modelsMSRP: $6.19$5.95 -
Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer - Fits 99-03 Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models
Drag Specialties
$446.21Drag Specialties Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer Fits Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models This combo speedometer-tachometer by Drag Specialties is a simplistic replacement that matches...$446.21 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Vance & Hines - Straightshots - fits '86-'11 FXST/FLST
Vance & Hines
MSRP: $604.95Now: $549.99Was: $604.95Vance & Hines Straightshots The Straightshots have a dual layout with a full length one-piece heatshield to give your Softail a clean and seamless style Features: Classic staggered drag pipe...MSRP: $604.95Now: $549.99Was: $604.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$68.95 - $71.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as...$68.95 - $71.95 -
Magnum - Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$61.95 - $67.95Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as they are...$61.95 - $67.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $71.96Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $71.96