Softail Springer FXSTS
3085 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017
Bassani Exhaust
$1,040.55 - $1,105.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017 Bassani is known for their epic exhaust systems. The Road Rage II Mega Power 2-into-1 is just that. Designed and built...$1,040.55 - $1,105.45 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100192 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb
Drag Specialties
$110.16 - $132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb Bobber style air cleaner available in chrome or black finish, fits models with S&S Super E or Super G carburetor...$110.16 - $132.63 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - 4-Piston Left Side Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR
V-Twin Mfg
$289.30V-Twin 4-Piston Left Side Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXD, 91-94 FXR Models 4 piston caliper with 2000-up styling to retro fit 1984-1999 models for left side...$289.30 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Caliper fits Harley L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket
V-Twin Mfg
$323.39V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson L87-94 FXR, 87-99 Softail w/ Integral Bracket This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with pistons and seals, with a built-in...$323.39 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Calipers - Fits 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$275.94V-Twin Mfg. Chrome Rear Calipers Fits Harley-Davidson 87-99 FLST/FXST, 91-99 FXD, 87-99 XL, L87-94 FXR Models This caliper set by V-Twin Manufacturing is fully assembled with a piston, seal, and...$275.94 -
V-Twin - Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit - Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models
V-Twin Mfg
$445.91V-Twin Mfg. Slap Stick Jockey Shifter Kit Fits Harley-Davidson '89-'99 FXST Models This kit includes assembly with jockey handle for 5 speed 1989-1999 Harley FXST Models. Features: Kit includes the...$445.91 -
Drag Specialties - Tachometer Wiring Kit for '96-'99 HD Models
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $6.19$5.95Drag Specialties - Tachometer Wiring Kit for '96-'99 HD Models Tachometer wiring kit for '96-'99 modelsMSRP: $6.19$5.95 -
Drag Specialties - Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer - Fits 99-03 Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models
Drag Specialties
$446.21Drag Specialties Electronic Speedometer/Tachometer Fits Touring, Softail, and Dyna Wide Glide Models This combo speedometer-tachometer by Drag Specialties is a simplistic replacement that matches...$446.21 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Joker Machine - Knurled Gas Caps -fits L96-'18 XL, '99-'18 Big Twins
Joker Machine
$84.95 - $91.95Joker Machine Knurled Gas Caps for Harley Sportsters and Big Twins This Knurled gas cap by Joker Machine has a clean low profile design, super easy to remove, and is available in a black or chrome...$84.95 - $91.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine - Smooth Gas Caps - Fits 96-'18 XL, '99-'18 Big Twins
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Smooth Gas Caps for Harley Sportsters and Big Twins This smooth gas cap by Joker Machine has a clean low profile design, super easy to remove, and is available in a black or clear...$84.95 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Out of stock
Vance & Hines - Straightshots - fits '86-'11 FXST/FLST
Vance & Hines
$604.95Vance & Hines Straightshots The Straightshots have a dual layout with a full length one-piece heatshield to give your Softail a clean and seamless style Features: Classic staggered drag pipe...$604.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Springer Forks - fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Chrome or Black
Drag Specialties
$794.96 - $855.95Drag Specialties Springer Forks for Harley Models in Chrome or Black The Drag Specialties Springer Forks were designed for Harley Softail, Sportster, and FXR models. The springer front ends will...$794.96 - $855.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$68.95 - $71.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as...$68.95 - $71.95 -
Magnum - Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Models
Magnum
$61.95 - $67.95Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Single Disc Brake Line Kits for Harley Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 6' brake lines. These are built to last as they are...$61.95 - $67.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shifter Rod Lever - fits '97-'16 Harley Big Twin (OEM # 33849-97)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $33.94$26.90Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers for '99-'16 Harley Big Twin The Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers are constructed from drop-forged steel, making them tough and...MSRP: $33.94$26.90 -
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts
Thrashin Supply
$399.95 - $409.95Thrashin Supply - Mini Driver Floorboards W/ Driver Mounts The Thrashin Supply Co. Mini Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade aluminum, making them tough and durable. The floorboard is...$399.95 - $409.95 -
Drag Specialties - Pop Up Gas Cap - fits L'96-'18 Harley Models
Drag Specialties
$76.27 - $91.11Drag Specialties Pop Up Gas Cap fits Harley Models The Drag Specialties pop up gas cap is made from tough billet aluminum. You wont have to mess with opening and closing this cap, it fits nearly...$76.27 - $91.11 -
Joker Machine - Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black - fits Softail, Dyna
Joker Machine
$66.95Joker Machine Brake Pedal Cover Raw or Black fits Softail, Dyna Joker Machine brake pedal covers are made from tough billet aluminum. These covers correct the angle to make your ride comfier and...$66.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Arlen Ness
$239.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in the industry right now. As...$239.95 -
Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit
Maxima
$72.99 - $74.99Maxima - Quick Change Evo-Sportster Mineral 20W50 Filter Kit Maxima V-Twin Mineral Engine Oil is a high-quality, mineral based motorcycle oil specifically formulated for V-Twin engines. An advanced...$72.99 - $74.99 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00