Touring Electra Glide Standard FLHT
3527 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thrashin Supply Co. - Handlebar Pullback Risers
Thrashin Supply
$499.95 - $679.95Thrashin Supply Handlebar Pullback Risers Thrashin Supply Risers are made of Domestic 6061 Aluminum and paired with ARP Hardware. The black finish is a hard anodized black with a Anti-Fade agent...$499.95 - $679.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Handlebar Straight Risers
Thrashin Supply
$499.95 - $659.95Thrashin Supply Straight Handlebar Risers Thrashin Supply Risers are made of Domestic 6061 Aluminum and paired with ARP Hardware. The black finish is a hard anodized black with a Anti-Fade agent...$499.95 - $659.95 -
Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.)
Alloy Art
$169.95 - $179.95Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.) Lighter and stronger than stock CNC-machined aluminum construction Hardware included Made in the U.S.A...$169.95 - $179.95 -
Progressive Suspension - 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH (see desc.)
Progressive Suspension
$1,961.95Progressive Suspension 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH The new Progressive 990 Suspension series features adjustable high and low speed compression, adjustable rebound, and adjustable spring preload...$1,961.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
S&S Cycle - Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999
S&S Cycle
$1,279.95 - $1,659.95S&S Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999 Chrome rocker box available in billet or die-cast construction. Please be sure to check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$1,279.95 - $1,659.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100192 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb
Drag Specialties
$110.16 - $132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for S&S Super E/G Carb Bobber style air cleaner available in chrome or black finish, fits models with S&S Super E or Super G carburetor...$110.16 - $132.63 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models
Antigravity Batteries
$449.99Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models Note that batteries can only be shipped within the 48 Contiguous United States, via Ground shipping...$449.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 2401-1046 - Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL
Drag Specialties
$45.31Drag Specialties Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL Come with setscrews and hex wrench Sold in a 4-pack$45.31 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder Assembly w/ Internals - Fits Harley-Davidson 97-98 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$149.81V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Assembly with Internals Fits Harley-Davidson 1997-1998 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41755-97. Kit includes a chrome-plated cylinder assembly with...$149.81 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
S&S - Super E and G Carburetors - Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models
S&S Cycle
$530.95 - $549.95S&S Super E and G Carburetors Fits '36-'06 Big Twin, '57-'06 XL Models Features: Black coating is heat- and chemical-resistant Standard venturi diameter Four fuel delivery ports for better fuel...$530.95 - $549.95 -
Drag Specialties - Harley Davidson Primary Chain
Drag Specialties
$154.71 - $189.69Drag Specialties Primary Chain This primary chain by Drag was designed to last made using high quality raw materials. Features: Improved fatigue resistance$154.71 - $189.69 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models
Drag Specialties
$73.95 - $95.35Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '99-'06 FLT, '00-'06 FXST, '99-'05 FXD/FXDWG Models These Transmission Side Covers for 5 speed Harley transmissions by Drag are made from die-cast zinc...$73.95 - $95.35 -
Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing
Drag Specialties
$96.25Drag Specialties Black Rear Sprocket For 530 Chain - Early (locating ring 1.980) Timken Bearing These Rear Wheel Sprockets by Drag Specialties are made of high-grade carbon steel. Available in 46,...$96.25 -
Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers Fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models (see desc.)
Drag Specialties Shocks
$263.95 - $332.95Drag Specialties - Replacement Shock Absorbers The Drag Replacement Shocks will give you a smooth comfortable ride. Features: Nitrogen-charged steel monotube damper bodies with hard...$263.95 - $332.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount -fits '99-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX
Drag Specialties
$107.09 - $112.34Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount Machined from billet aluminum, these turn signal relocation mounts were made to mount turn signals or other lights when the spotlight bar is removed...$107.09 - $112.34 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Out of stock
Alloy Art - TXR Stabilizers - fits Harley '99-'08 Touring Models
Alloy Art
$399.95Alloy Art TXR Stabilizers for Harley '99-'08 Touring Models The Alloy Art Frame Stabilizer is made from tough and durable aluminum. This means these were built to last. This stabilizer promotes...$399.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Black Brake Tee - fits Harley Models
Magnum
$90.95 - $93.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Black Brake Tee for Harley Models The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable...$90.95 - $93.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $79.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Dual Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but they have a super...$62.96 - $79.95 -
Namz - Handlebar Wire Extension Harness - fits '96-'06 Harley Touring Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$46.95 - $53.95Namz Handlebar Wire Extension Harness for '99-'06 Harley Touring Models The Namz Handlebar Extension Harness includes everything you need to extend the wiring to a set of OEM Harley handlebar...$46.95 - $53.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shifter Rod Lever - fits '97-'16 Harley Big Twin (OEM # 33849-97)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $33.94$26.90Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers for '99-'16 Harley Big Twin The Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers are constructed from drop-forged steel, making them tough and...MSRP: $33.94$26.90 -
Drag Specialties - Inner Shift Rod Lever - fits '99-'18 Harley Touring Models - Black or Chrome
Drag Specialties
$56.13Drag Specialties Inner Shift Rod Lever for '99-'18 Harley Touring Models Drag Specialties is known for having quality products at low prices. This Inner Shift Rod Lever is just that. Made from a...$56.13 -
Out of stock
Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$19.50Baker - High Torque Replacement Seal fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Replacement Seal is made to...$19.50 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Billet
Arlen Ness
$129.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) Billet The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel...$129.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover - Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Steel
Arlen Ness
$69.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models Steel The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel covers...$69.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Arlen Ness
$239.95Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit fits '93-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker is one of the most popular air cleaner kits in the industry right now. As...$239.95