CVO Screamin' Eagle Softail Deuce FXSTDSE
2375 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Speed Merchant - Speed Shifter Peg - Black Anodized - Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16"-24 thread
Speed Merchant
$39.95Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16″-24 thread All aluminum with extra fine knurling, won’t damage footwear May also be custom fit as brake peg on some models$39.95 -
Galfer - HH Sintered Front/Rear Brake Pads fits '00-'07 Big Twin Models (Exc. FLSTS/FXSTS, '06-'07 FXST & '07 FLSTF (OEM # 44082-00/00C))
Galfer
$48.90Galfer - HH Sintered Front/Rear Brake Pads fits '00-'07 Big Twin Models (Exc. FLSTS/FXSTS, '06-'07 FXST & '07 FLSTF (OEM # 44082-00/00C)) These brake pads feature advanced ceramic composites...$48.90 -
Deadbeat Customs Tracker-Back Handlebars - Chrome
Deadbeat Customs
$99.95Deadbeat Customs Tracker-Back Handlebars - Chrome These "Tracker-Back" handlebars feature 5.5" of pullback giving them the tracker-back name, and are made from .120" chromoly steel tubing and come in...$99.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 9" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$238.49Drag Specialties 9" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area,...$238.49 -
Drag Specialties 4.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$135.14Drag Specialties 4.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$135.14 -
Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$257.04Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$257.04 -
Burly Brand - Razorback Footpegs - Black
Burly Brand
$126.95Burly Brand - Razorback Footpegs - Black The Burly Brand Razorback Pegs: Powder coated steel pegs Offer good lean angle w/ their slash style bottom edge Screws can be installed with the...$126.95 -
Biltwell - Re-Bar Handlebars
Biltwell
$229.95 - $269.95Biltwell - Re-Bar Handlebars The Re-bar is the perfect set up for logging miles. Ride comfortable and in style with these Biltwell bars. They are available in your choice of a chrome or black...$229.95 - $269.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome Harley Shifter Peg
Pro-One
MSRP: $53.85Now: $48.47Was: $53.85Pro-One - Chrome Harley Shifter Peg Upgrade your Harley Davidson Shifter Peg to match with a set the Pro-One Footpegs.MSRP: $53.85Now: $48.47Was: $53.85 -
Rough Crafts - Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Rough Crafts
$79.95Rough Crafts - Cable Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Finish) You're gonna wanna get your hands on these grips. With solid traction and solid looks, these grips will not disappoint! Available in your...$79.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Pro Peg Series Moto V1 Billet Footpegs
Pro-One
$153.41 - $168.26Pro-One - Pro Peg Series Moto V1 Billet Footpegs Pro-One Performance's latest Pro Peg footpegs give riders smooth, 21st-century style while maintaining the superb levels of comfort and performance...$153.41 - $168.26 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Footpegs fits '18-'26 M8 Softail & Pan America Models
Arlen Ness
$80.96 - $99.95Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Footpegs fits '18-Up M8 Softail & Pan America Models The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of...$80.96 - $99.95 -
Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback TBW Handlebars
Biltwell
$339.95 - $389.95Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback TBW Handlebars These T-style handlebars are a clean look on Dynas, Sportsters, and Choppers. Features Manufactured from 1" OD x 0.120” wall seamless 4130 chromoly...$339.95 - $389.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 6" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$156.34Drag Specialties 6" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$156.34 -
Drag Specialties 6" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$137.79Drag Specialties 6" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$137.79 -
Alloy Art - MX Shifter Peg - Black
Alloy Art
$91.95The Alloy Art MX Shifter Peg is strong enough for all you hard riding, lane splitting, flat tracking, drifting, wheelie riding hooligans! No more gouged legs and broken pegs. Universal fit for all...$91.95 -
Joker Machine - Short Serrated Shifter Peg
Joker Machine
$47.95Joker Machine - Short Serrated Shifter Peg Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and...$47.95 -
Colony - Polished Camshaft Cover Bolt Kit fits '99-'16 Touring, '99-'17 Dyna & '00-'17 Softail Models (OEM #4740A)
Colony Machine
$18.95Colony - Polished Camshaft Cover Bolt Kit fits '99-'16 Touring, '99-'17 Dyna & '00-'17 Softail Models (OEM #4740A) Features: Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$18.95 -
PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200
PC Racing
$159.95PC Racing - Flo® "Spin-On" Oil Filter fits '17-'23 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'22 XL Models (Except RH Sportsters); '09-'12 XR1200 Features: Flows 7 times more than paper or synthetic filters...$159.95 -
Feuling - Gorilla Rocker Shaft and Bolt Kit fits '01-'17 Harley Model
Feuling
$269.95Feuling - Gorilla Rocker Shaft and Bolt Kit fits '01-'17 Harley Model This kit is recommended for all Twin Cam engines, especially for engines running higher lift camshafts and heavier valve...$269.95 -
Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models
Ken's Factory
$199.95Ken's Factory - Black Next Level Lock and Perch Kit fits '84 & Up Big Twin Models The Next Level Lock and Perch Kit from Ken's Factory consists of clean Black Anodized perch halves in a pair to tidy...$199.95 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$196.09 -
Dunlop - P-301763 - D402 MH90-21 Front Tire
Dunlop
$239.95 - $283.34Dunlop D402 MH90-21 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$239.95 - $283.34 -
Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs
Drag Specialties
$56.13 - $66.73Drag Specialties - Knurled Hotop Designs Footpegs: Features: Features die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding$56.13 - $66.73 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04))
Drag Specialties
$35.99Drag Specialties - Polished Brake Lever fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 FXDLS & '15-'17 Softail (OEM #42806-04)) Features: OEM-style polished...$35.99 -
Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black
HardDrive
MSRP: $138.95$125.95Hard Drive - Gripmax Footpegs - Black These footpegs are lightweight, sturdy, and feature an adjustable angle for the perfect fit and comfort. They are machined from 6061 aluminum...MSRP: $138.95$125.95 -
Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height
Biltwell
$299.95 - $319.95Biltwell - Tyson 1" Slotted Handlebars - 12" Height These Tyson 12" Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 12" end rise, a 30½" width, a 3½" center width and a 2¾" pullback. They are available...$299.95 - $319.95 -
Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs
Arlen Ness
$79.95 - $80.96Arlen Ness - Fusion Male-Mount Air Trax Footpegs The Arlen Ness Footpegs will provide riders with traction, style, and comfort. Features: The perfect fusion of traction, style and...$79.95 - $80.96 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$206.96 - $239.95Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$206.96 - $239.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$319.95 - $339.95Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$319.95 - $339.95 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$156.34Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$156.34 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$331.24Drag Specialties 10" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$331.24 -
Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$116.59Drag Specialties 3" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have 1-1/4"...$116.59 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Speed Shifter Peg - Machine Finish - Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16"-24 thread
Speed Merchant
$34.95Fits: HD shift levers with 5/16″-24 thread All aluminum with extra fine knurling, won’t damage footwear May also be custom fit as brake peg on some models$34.95 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$88.76 - $103.74Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$88.76 - $103.74 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$217.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 6" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$217.29 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs
Pro-One
$173.21 - $197.96Pro-One - Pro Peg Series BMXV1 Billet Footpegs Pro-One Performance's latest Pro Peg footpegs give riders smooth, 21st-century style while maintaining the superb levels of comfort and performance...$173.21 - $197.96 -
Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$100.69Drag Specialties 1.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and...$100.69 -
Out of stock
Patriot Suspension - Genesis Series Fork Spring Kit - fits 41MM (see desc.)
Patriot Suspension
$223.95The Patriot Suspension Genesis Series Fork Spring Kit: The innovative Genesis Series dual spring set up contains a specially designed Multirate outer spring and a one of a kind Genesis inner spring...$223.95 -
Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished
Biltwell
$199.95Biltwell - Thunder Risers 2" - Raw Polished Features: Investment-cast stainless steel construction Fit bars with 1" diameter in clamping area 4 3/8" wide with 2" rise 3 1/2" on-center mounting...$199.95