Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG
3865 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Thrashin Supply - P-54 Extra Grip Front/Rear Footpegs
Thrashin Supply
$199.95 - $239.95Thrashin Supply - P-54 Extra Grip Front/Rear Footpegs Thrashin's P-54 Extra Grip Front/Rear Footpegs are 2.25" Wide Tapered Platform pegs designed with grip surfaces that have a slight radius for...$199.95 - $239.95 -
TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Profile Front Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'13 Harley Models
TC Bros
$199.95TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Profile Front Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'13 Harley Models TC Bros.' Center Hub Mount Profile Front Floating Brake rotor has a full-floating design which holds...$199.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Coated Harley Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 26.25" (See Desc.)
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One 39MM Gold Harley Fork Tubes - 2" Over 26.25" Titanium Nitrite Coating Please Note: Will not fit FXDX, FXDXT & 1200 Sport Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD and...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - +8" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$249.95Moto Iron - +8" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 33" Long. Hard Chrome Finish. Centerless ground outside diameter to O.E.M. specifications and machined the rest of the tube to...$249.95 -
TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Rear Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'23 Harley Models
TC Bros
$174.95TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Rear Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'23 Harley Models TC Bros.' Center Hub Mount Rear Floating Brake rotor has a full-floating design which holds true to the utmost...$174.95 -
On Sale
Race Tech - 39mm Gold Valve Fork Emulators
Race Tech
MSRP: $199.99Now: $179.99Was: $199.99Remove that mush from your front forks, these Gold Valve Cartridge Emulators remedy this problem by controlling the motion with a tunable valve that sits on top of the damping rod. They are held in...MSRP: $199.99Now: $179.99Was: $199.99 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$73.09 -
Out of stock
RWD Rear Fender 7.5" - fits '91-'05 Dyna
Russ Wernimont Designs
$499.99RWD Rear Fender 7.5" - fits '91-'05 Dyna Features: Raw Finish 42" Length 7-1/2" Width Steel Fitment YearMakeModel$499.99 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - +2" Length 39MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$399.95Moto Iron - +2" Length 39MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 27" Long. Gold Titanium Nitride Coating reduces friction and increases wear resistance. Centerless...$399.95 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - +6" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$299.95Moto Iron - +6" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 31" Long. Hard Chrome Finish. Centerless ground outside diameter to O.E.M. specifications and machined the rest of the tube to...$299.95 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - +4" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$299.95Moto Iron - +4" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 29" Long. Hard Chrome Finish. Centerless ground outside diameter to O.E.M. specifications and machined the rest of the tube to...$299.95 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Black
HardDrive
MSRP: $123.95$113.36HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Black The HardDrive Custom Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visability to see what is coming up behind you. Sold in PairsMSRP: $123.95$113.36 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Heel Micro Peg
Ken's Factory
$28.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Heel Micro Peg Give your ride the standout look it deserves with the Ken's Factory Next Level Micro Peg. With a strong focus on lightweight design, quality material,...$28.99 -
Maxima - Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Maxima
$134.99 - $136.99Maxima - Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models Features: Comes with all necessary products to complete a full oil change Includes engine oil, transm$134.99 - $136.99 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - Stock Length 39MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$399.95Moto Iron - Stock Length 39MM Gold Titanium Nitride Coated Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 25" Long. Gold Titanium Nitride Coating reduces friction and increases wear resistance...$399.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties 3.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$108.07Drag Specialties 3.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$108.07 -
TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Front Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'13 Harley Models
TC Bros
$174.95TC Bros - 11.5" Center Hub Mount Front Floating Brake Rotor fits '84-'13 Harley Models TC Bros.' Center Hub Mount Front Floating Brake rotor has a full-floating design which holds true to the utmost...$174.95 -
Drag Specialties 4.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$137.75Drag Specialties 4.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$137.75 -
Drag Specialties 1.75" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$107.01Drag Specialties 1.75" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$107.01 -
Out of stock
Nash - 1" Midget Gimp Handlebars - Fits '82-Up HD Models (Dimpled)
Nash
$199.95 - $244.95Nash - 1" Midget Gimp Handlebars - Fits '82-Up HD Models (Dimpled) Smaller Version of the Gimp Handlebars, available in 12" 14" and 16" heights, in chrome or black finish. Feature a 9.5" base for...$199.95 - $244.95 -
Out of stock
Moto Iron - +2" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes (See Desc.)
Moto Iron
$299.95Moto Iron - +2" 39MM Extended Fork Tubes Features 39mm Fork Tubes 27" Long. Hard Chrome Finish. Centerless ground outside diameter to O.E.M. specifications and machined the rest of the tube to...$299.95 -
Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Update Kit fits '99-'05 Big Twin & '96-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #45005-05)
Drag Specialties
$17.80Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Update Kit fits '99-'05 Big Twin & '96-'03 Sportster Models (OEM #45005-05) Features: Kit includes decal, sight glass, screws and reservoir gasket Fitment$17.80 -
Drag Specialties - Support Brackets fits '99-'17 Twin Cam (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 FXDLS Models) (CV Carb/Delphi EFI)
Drag Specialties
$65.22Drag Specialties - Support Brackets fits '99-'17 Twin Cam (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 FXDLS Models) (CV Carb/Delphi EFI) These chrome air cleaner braces provide additional support...$65.22 -
Out of stock
Gardner-Westcott - Top Cover CV Carburetor Socket-Head Bolt Kit fits '88-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models
Gardner-Westcott
$13.95Gardner-Westcott - Top Cover CV Carburetor Socket-Head Bolt Kit fits '88-'99 Evolution Big Twin Models Features: Replace the stock screws with strong chrome socket-head bolts Made in the U.S.A...$13.95 -
Drag Specialties - Clutch Shells - Fits 1999-2006 Twin Cam (except 06 Dyna); repl. OEM #37707-98A; 1998-1999 Evolution Big Twin; repl. OEM #37707-98A
Drag Specialties
$343.39 - $433.49Drag Specialties Clutch Shells The Drag Specialties Clutch Shells include center bearing and snap rings making the mounting process a breeze. It also has a starter ring gear. Ride your Harley...$343.39 - $433.49 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Cafe Style Bar End Mirrors
HardDrive
$87.95 - $107.95HardDrive - Cafe Style Bar End Mirrors Features: Chrome adjustable hardware Available in black or chrome finish Fit 1" diameter handlebars The internal bar-end adapter is easy to...$87.95 - $107.95 -
HardDrive - Vintage Style Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Vintage Style Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Frame Mount 6-Row Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$399.95 - $449.95Jagg - Vertical Frame Mount 6-Row Oil Cooler System Jagg's Vertical Frame Mount 6-Row Oil Cooler System is a must-have performance part for Harley owners. This cooler mounts to the left frame...$399.95 - $449.95 -
Speed Merchant - 39MM Speed Triple Trees - Fits '91-'05 FXD, '88-'99 FXR, and '88-'16 XL
Speed Merchant
$929.95The Speed Merchant 39 MM Triple Trees: CNC Machined out of 6061 aluminum Available in Black anodized Includes steering stem and external hardware for use with stock XL steering stops Designed...$929.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'21 Big Twin & '86-'22 XL Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S & '22 Nightster/RH975) W/ Cast Wheel - Black Chrome
Drag Specialties
$33.43Drag Specialties - Rotor-to-Hub Bolt Kit fits '99-'21 Big Twin & '86-'22 XL Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S & '22 Nightster/RH975) W/ Cast Wheel - Black Chrome This is a black chrome,...$33.43 -
Thunderheader - Chrome 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits '99-'05 Dyna Models W/ Mid & Forward Controls (No O2 Ports)
Thunderheader
$1,154.00 - $1,548.00Thunderheader - Chrome 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits '99-'05 Dyna Models W/ Mid & Forward Controls (No O2 Ports) The Thunderheader 2 into 1 exhaust system features a patented collector design that...$1,154.00 - $1,548.00 -
Drag Specialties - Primary Drive Kit - fits '98-'06 Harley Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$953.95Drag Specialties Primary Drive Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Big Twin Drag Specialties is known for having quality products at reasonable prices. This primary drive kit is just that. This kit has got just...$953.95 -
Drag Specialties - Disc Brake Hub Mounting Kit W/ Cast Wheel fits '99-'21 Big Twin/ '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster)
Drag Specialties
$29.11Drag Specialties - Disc Brake Hub Mounting Kit W/ Cast Wheel fits '99-'21 Big Twin/ '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster) Features: Grade 8 bolts Large-diameter button-head Torx® heads...$29.11 -
DP - Heavy-Duty Clutch Kit fits '98-17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch)
DP Brakes
$304.95DP - Heavy-Duty Clutch Kit fits '98-17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) This HD clutch kit comes in a foam-lined hard plastic case which protects the clutch components from...$304.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - High-Performance Twin Cam Oil Pump Fits All '99-'06 Twin Cam Models (Exc. '06 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$197.11Drag Specialties - High-Performance Twin Cam Oil Pump Fits All '99-'06 Twin Cam Models (Exc. '06 Dyna Models) This pump helps to decrease oil carryover during high rpm operation; the higher volume...$197.11 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Dyna Pipe - Fits '91-'17 Dyna Models (Exc. Switchback)
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,199.99 - $1,449.99Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Dyna Pipe - Fits '91-'17 Dyna Models (Exc. Switchback) The Sawicki 2 into 1 Dyna Pipe will add both performance and sound to your Harley Sportster model. This exhaust...$1,199.99 - $1,449.99 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Low Mount 10-Row Horizontal Oil Cooler fits '91-'16 Dyna Models
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Low Mount 10-Row Horizontal Oil Cooler fits '91-'16 Dyna Models Jagg's 10-Row Low Mount Oil Cooler System was designed to help Twin Cam engines deliver optimum heat exchange and flow...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Drag Specialties - OEM Style 39MM Fork Tubes Replaces OEM #45381-87
Drag Specialties
$348.77Drag Specialties - OEM Style 39MM Fork Tubes Replaces OEM #45381-87 These OEM Style 39MM Fork Tubes are 23.375" in length and fit '99-'05 FXDL, FXD, and '87-'07 XL H-D models. NOTE: Does not fit...$348.77 -
Drag Specialties - 3-1/4" Chrome Magnetic Ring Oil Filter fits '17-'24 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99)
Drag Specialties
$19.90Drag Specialties - 3-1/4" Chrome Magnetic Ring Oil Filter fits '17-'24 M-Eight, '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99) Features: High-quality chrome spin-on-style oil...$19.90 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Adjustable Pushrods fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $174.95$152.95S&S Cycle - Adjustable Pushrods fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models Features: .4375" diameter chromoly steel for maximum strength Rocker boxes must be removed for installation or removalMSRP: $174.95$152.95