Softail Heritage Classic FLSTC
4421 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs
Joker Machine
$49.95 - $54.95Joker Machine - Ribbed Shift Pegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight construction Serrated shift pegs have serrations on the top surface only, and the...$49.95 - $54.95 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover - Fits '99-'16 Twin Cam
Joker Machine
$72.95 - $78.95The Joker Machine Points Covers are chrome-plated or anodized billet aluminum finish Mounting screws included Made in the USA$72.95 - $78.95 -
Alloy Art - Fender Strut LED Marker Lights fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST Models (Except FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$157.90 - $182.95Alloy Art - Fender Strut LED Marker Lights fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST Models (Except FXSTD) These USA made Alloy Art Fender Strut LED Marker Lights will give your bike a clean modern look. Replace...$157.90 - $182.95 -
Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Mustache Handlebars 1" The mustache bars look great on bikes narrow glide forks and a standard length back bone. Get them for your Harley Sportster. They are available in your choice of a...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - 2.5" Velocity Stack Kit Chrome - fits '99-'07 Harley TC-88
V-Twin Mfg
$190.30Chrome velocity stack kit includes chrome support bracket, breather nipples, and 2-1/2" chrome stack. Fits: FXST 1999-2007 FLST 1999-2007 FXD 1999-2007$190.30 -
Colony - Front Caliper Bolt Kit fits '00-'07 Big Twin (Except Springer), '00-'07 Sportster, '02-'05 V-Rod Models (OEM #44160-00)
Colony Machine
$17.95Colony - Front Caliper Bolt Kit fits '00-'07 Big Twin (Except Springer), '00-'07 Sportster, '02-'05 V-Rod Models (OEM #44160-00) Features: Made in the U.S.A. Replacement Part for OEM: <$17.95 -
Drag Specialties - Slotted Wide Blade Lever Set fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL Trike)
Drag Specialties
$79.45 - $91.11Drag Specialties - Slotted Wide Blade Lever Set fits '99-'17 Big Twin, '96-'03 Sportster Models (Except '15-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS, '08-'17 FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX & H-D FL...$79.45 - $91.11 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Pulley 32 Tooth fits '94-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #40250-94)
Drag Specialties
$126.21Drag Specialties - Transmission Pulley 32 Tooth fits '94-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #40250-94) Features: Heat-treated steel construction Direct OEM replacement Fitment notes:<$126.21 -
Drag Specialties - 43-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '07-'22 XL Models (Except '99-'01 EFI Dressers, '21-'22 XL S/RH 1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties - 43-1/2" Black Vinyl Throttle Cable fits '96-'17 Big Twin, '07-'22 XL Models (Except '99-'01 EFI Dressers, '21-'22 XL S/RH 1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975) - Alternative...$44.47 -
Drag Specialties - 64-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable (Repl. OEM #38666-00)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - 64-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable (Repl. OEM #38666-00) Features: Cables feature chrome fittings, black vinyl outer casings, tempered-steel inner wire and a...$73.09 -
Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88)
Cycle Pro
$62.00Cycle Pro LLC - Vacuum Piston Assembly for CV/CVK Keihin Carburetors fits'88-'06 Big Twin Models (OEM #27585-88) Features: Replaces the stock assembly Fitment$62.00 -
Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wires fits '00-'17 FXST/FLST/FLS, '17 FXSB & '13-'14 FXSBSE Model
Magnum
$77.95 - $79.95Magnum - Braided Spark Plug Wires fits '00-'17 FXST/FLST/FLS, '17 FXSB & '13-'14 FXSBSE Model These are high-voltage, high temperature 8mm silicone ignition wire with an OE style, high-performance...$77.95 - $79.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $72.75$69.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits Twin Cam Models (Except '99-'01/ '08-'17 Dresser/ '08-'17 Dyna) (OEM 29442-99A)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize...MSRP: $72.75$69.95 -
Dynatek - Dyna 2000TC-3 Digital Performance Ignition Module fits Carbureted '04-'06 Twin Cam Models
Dynatek
$333.32Dynatek - Dyna 2000TC-3 Digital Performance Ignition Module fits Carbureted '04-'06 Twin Cam Models Dynatek's Dyna 2000TC-3 Digital Performance Ignition Module features an adjustable rev limiter,...$333.32 -
Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models)
Drag Specialties
$128.35Drag Specialties - Air Cleaner Support Bracket W/ Crankcase Breather fits All '99-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. '08-'17 Dressers, '16-'17 Softails & '17 Dyna Models) Features Kit allows the...$128.35 -
Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975)
Feuling
$299.95Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975) This kit features wide underhead flange bolts and hardened chamfered...$299.95 -
Drag Specialties - Alternator Rotor (38 amp) OEM # 29981-95 - Fits 2001-2006 FXST/FLST (38A); repl. OEM #29981-95
Drag Specialties
$169.01Drag Specialties - Alternator Rotor (38 amp) OEM # 29981-95 Features Feature encapsulated magnets in a reinforced steel shell Direct OEM replacements Fitment$169.01 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$97.95 - $99.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Brake Pedal Pad fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Brake...$97.95 - $99.95 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$323.29Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 10" Rise Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit...$323.29 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 1-1/2" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$193.44Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area -1-1/2" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold...$193.44 -
Out of stock
Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models
HardDrive
$309.95Hard Drive - Black Gripmax Floorboards fits '84 & Up FLH/FLT and '84-'17 FLST Models Features Lightweight and sturdy, machined from 6061 aluminum Made in the USA Fitment 2019 - FLHC...$309.95 -
Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area)
Biltwell
$209.95 - $239.95Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area) These Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 4" end rise, a 30½" width, a 5" center width and a 2¾"...$209.95 - $239.95 -
Legend Suspension - Legend Revo-A Softail Coil Suspension fits '00-'17 Softail Models
Legend Suspension
$999.95Legend Suspension - Legend Revo-A Softail Coil Suspension fits '00-'17 Softail Models Legend Revo- A Softail Suspension is crafted of the highest quality materials and maintain an innovative yet...$999.95 -
Biltwell - Oversize Murdock Risers fits 1-1/8" Handlebars - Chrome
Biltwell
$319.95 - $359.95Biltwell - Oversize Murdock Risers fits 1-1/8" Handlebars - Chrome Get that oversize moto look, perfect for the O/S Biltwell Tracker Bars. Please Note: These Biltwell Oversize Murdock Risers are...$319.95 - $359.95 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$424.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8$424.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$337.95 - $379.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome These one piece handlebars from LA Choppers are designed for internal wiring, knotched for throttle by wire Harley Davidson...$337.95 - $379.99 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$409.54Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-14 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '98-'17 Twin Cam Models Does not fit models with slipper/assist clutch. Features: Includes 10 friction plates on...$409.54 -
Trask - Assault Risers for 1" Harley Handlebars
Trask Performance
$299.95Trask Assault Risers for 1"Harley Handlebars These Trask Assault risers are made from billet aluminum right here in the US! Available in black. Adding these risers to you Harley Davidson Motorcycle...$299.95 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Fork Lock fits '99-'05 FXDWG, '00-'10 FXST/FLST Models (Repl. OEM # 71419-93)
Drag Specialties
$126.21Drag Specialties - Side Hinge Ignition Switch with Fork Lock fits '99-'05 FXDWG, '00-'10 FXST/FLST Models (Repl. OEM # 71419-93) Features: Includes two keys Fork lock available separately$126.21 -
Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 74-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 74-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin, '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 68-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 68-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Drag Specialties - 70-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 70-7/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit for 4-piston fits '00-'07 Big Twin & '00-'03 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM #s 44313-00/ 44313-01)
Drag Specialties
$61.90Drag Specialties - Front/Rear Caliper Rebuild Kit for 4-piston fits '00-'07 Big Twin & '00-'03 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM #s 44313-00/ 44313-01) Features: High-quality replacement...$61.90 -
Thrashin Supply Co - Passenger Apex Floorboards
Thrashin Supply
$409.95 - $439.95Thrashin Supply Co - Passenger Apex Floorboards Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum Match Thrashin Apex Floorboards Made in the$409.95 - $439.95 -
Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore -Chrome
Drag Specialties
$330.67Drag Specialties - Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly - 11/16" Bore - Chrome The Drag Specialties Front Brake Master Cylinder Assembly is a high-quality and durable option for your motorc$330.67 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $197.96Was: $219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...Now: $197.96Was: $219.95 -
Trask - Black Powdercoat 6.5" Standard V-Line Handlebar
Trask Performance
$359.95Trask - Black Powdercoat Standard V-Line Handlebar The Trask 1¼" V-Line Handlebars have a 1" grip area, are drilled for internal wiring and notched for throttle-by-wire (TBW). This standard bar has...$359.95