Softail Rocker C FXCWC
2626 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Cut Down Chrome Front Brake Master Cylinder - 9/16" Bore
Drag Specialties
$296.75Drag Specialties - Cut Down Chrome Front Brake Master Cylinder - 9/16" Bore The Drag Specialties Cut Down Front Brake Master Cylinder is constructed from chrome die-cast aluminum, its uniqu$296.75 -
Drag Specialties - Cut Down Chrome Front Brake Master Cylinder - 5/8" Bore
Drag Specialties
$310.53Drag Specialties - Cut Down Chrome Front Brake Master Cylinder - 5/8" Bore The Drag Specialties Cut Down Front Brake Master Cylinder is made from chrome die-cast aluminum and has been cut d$310.53 -
Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars
Bung King
$225.00 - $240.00Bung King - Pan America Riser w/ 1-1/8" Clamping Diameter For Aftermarket Handlebars Bung King's one-piece lower risers for Pan America models are available in a variety of heights and pullbacks to...$225.00 - $240.00 -
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Shift Pegs
Arlen Ness
$49.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Shift Pegs Features: Sculpted lightweight SpeedLiner billet design 3D oversized knurled billet design gives a detailed performance look$49.95 -
Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars
Arlen Ness
$109.95Arlen Ness - Speedliner Cable Grips fits 1" Handlebars Arlen Ness' Speedliner grips have a cool and comfortable oversized 3D knurled rubber design with dual integrated channels for more grip than...$109.95 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black
Drag Specialties
$233.19Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Gloss Black Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top...$233.19 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$206.69Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 4" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$206.69 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome
Drag Specialties
$196.09Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 3" Rise Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kit. Features: Sold as...$196.09 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
MSRP: $362.40$310.00Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...MSRP: $362.40$310.00 -
Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$310.00Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...$310.00 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines The Arlen Ness 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits are built from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and are sold in a set of four. Available in your...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Out of stock
Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '07-'17 Softail Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2-into-1 Exhaust System fits '00-'17 Softail Models These Exhaust systems are guaranteed to give your bike a solid race-inspired look with its high-quality, 16-guage stainless-steel...$1,149.95 -
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Step - Black Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum and designed to complement the technology and aesthetic of modern Harley-Davidson...$139.95 -
Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Polished
Biltwell
$139.95Biltwell - Punisher Footpeg Classic - Polished These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Constructed from CNC-machined 6061-T6 billet aluminum...$139.95 -
Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$296.79Drag Specialties 12" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping area, and have...$296.79 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017
Bassani Exhaust
$1,040.55 - $1,105.45Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage II Mega Power 2:1 Exhaust fits Softail 2000-2017 Bassani is known for their epic exhaust systems. The Road Rage II Mega Power 2-into-1 is just that. Designed and built...$1,040.55 - $1,105.45 -
Out of stock
Dunlop - 3016-19 - D401 90/90-19 Front Tire
Dunlop
$226.95Dunlop D401 90/90-19 Front Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$226.95 -
Trask - Hydraulic Clutch Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018
Trask Performance
$399.95Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018 Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits 2007-2013 FL Touring, 2007-2018 Softail (except 2016-2017 FLSS, FLSTFBS), and 2006-2017...$399.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$89.95 - $99.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Drag Specialties - Oil Tank - fits Harley Softail (see desc.)
Drag Specialties
$366.71Drag Specialties Oil Tank for Harley Softail Models Replacement oil tank - OEM #62492-00 /01A Features: OEM style side fill design Available in gloss black finish Does not include oil filler...$366.71 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - 3" Firepower Series Slip-on Muffler - Chrome fits Harley FXST, FXSB/SE, FXCW (see desc.)
Bassani Exhaust
$423.45Bassani Exhaust - 3" Firepower Series Slip-on Muffler - Chrome fits Harley FXST, FXSB/SE, FXCW Slip-on mufflers feature 16-gauge steel construction with polished chrome or black finish Improve...$423.45 -
On Sale
Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback 14" Handlebars- Chrome/ Slotted (Open Box)
Biltwell
MSRP: $369.95Now: $258.95Was: $369.95Biltwell - Tyson XL Pullback 14" Handlebars- Chrome/ Slotted These T-style handlebars are a clean look on FXR's, Dynas, Sportsters, and Choppers. Features Manufactured from 1" OD x .120" wall...MSRP: $369.95Now: $258.95Was: $369.95 -
Drag Specialties - Oil Filter with Nut fits '17-'24 M-Eight (Standard Capacity), '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99)
Drag Specialties
$13.60 - $15.70Drag Specialties - Oil Filter with Nut fits '17-'24 M-Eight (Standard Capacity), '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99) Features: High-quality spin-on filters are a dependable...$13.60 - $15.70 -
Drag Specialties - Oil Filter Wrench fits '01-'18 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$14.93Drag Specialties - Oil Filter Wrench fits '01-'21 Big Twin Models Features: 14-flute cutout design to clear crank sensor Fits Drag Specialties and most other oil filters with 14 flutes$14.93 -
Drag Specialties - Oil Filter fits '17-'24 M-Eight (Standard Capacity), '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99)
Drag Specialties
$10.45 - $12.55Drag Specialties - Oil Filter fits '17-'24 M-Eight (Standard Capacity), '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #63731-99A, 63798-99) Features: High-quality spin-on filters are a dependable...$10.45 - $12.55 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Stock Heads Intake Manifold O-Ring fits '84-'16 Big Twin, '86-'16 Sportster Models (OEM #26992-99, 26995-86A)
S&S Cycle
$10.95S&S Cycle - Stock Heads Intake Manifold O-Ring fits '84-'16 Big Twin, '86-'16 Sportster Models (OEM #26992-99, 26995-86A) Features: Sold Each Made from the highest-quality materials available$10.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Rocker Arm Shafts fits '99-'17 Twin Cam & '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #17611-83))
S&S Cycle
$59.95S&S Cycle - Rocker Arm Shafts fits '99-'17 Twin Cam & '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster (OEM #17611-83)) Features: Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$59.95 -
S&S Cycle - Rocker Box Gasket Kit fits Twin Cam Models
S&S Cycle
$71.95S&S Cycle - Rocker Box Gasket Kit fits Twin Cam Models Features: Includes all required gaskets and O-rings for both rocker boxes Fitment$71.95 -
S&S Cycle - Compression Release Hole Plug
S&S Cycle
$24.95S&S Cycle - Compression Release Hole Plug Features: Not for use on OEM heads Made in the U.S.A. Fitment$24.95 -
S&S Cycle - Tappet Alignment Tool fits 'L76-'17 Big Twin Models (Except M-Eight)
S&S Cycle
$41.95S&S Cycle - Tappet Alignment Tool fits 'L76-'17 Big Twin Models (Except M-Eight) Features: Big Twin Evolution tappet blocks do not have counter-bored bolt holes; therefore, when a tappet block is...$41.95 -
K&N - Replacement High-Flow Air Filter fits '99-'06 Twin Cam, '01-'15 Softail (Except FXS/F LS/FLSTSB), '02-'07 Dresser & '04-'07 Dyna Models (OEM #294000-42, 29461-99)
K&N
$83.99K&N - Replacement High-Flow Air Filter fits '99-'06 Twin Cam, '01-'15 Softail (Except FXS/F LS/FLSTSB), '02-'07 Dresser & '04-'07 Dyna Models (OEM #294000-42, 29461-99) Features: Pleated media...$83.99 -
Colony - 8794-10 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/ Nuts fits '99-'23 FXST/FLST/FXWG (OEM #3655)
Colony Machine
$22.95Colony - 8794-10 7/8" Torx/Button-Head Brake Rotor Mounting Hardware Kit w/ Nuts fits '99-'23 FXST/FLST/FXWG (OEM #3655) Features: Brake rotor, sprocket and belt mounting kits Available to$22.95 -
Colony - 2297-1 Magnetic Oil Tank Drain Plug with Gasket fits '00-'23 Big Twins Models (OEM #60328-98A) - Zinc
Colony Machine
$9.50Colony - 2297-1 Magnetic Oil Tank Drain Plug with Gasket fits '00-'23 Big Twins Models (OEM #60328-98A) - Zinc Features: Made in the USA Fitme$9.50 -
Custom Dynamics - LED Driving Light Bar fits '00-'17 Softail W/ 41MM Front End & '06-'17 Dyna W/ 49MM Front End
Custom Dynamics
$34.95 - $39.95Custom Dynamics - LED Driving Light Bar fits '00-'17 Softail W/ 41MM Front End & '06-'17 Dyna W/ 49MM Front End Features: 6 bright white, high power LEDs produce a super bright beam pattern to be...$34.95 - $39.95 -
Drag Specialties - Starter Drive Clutch fits '06 Dyna, '07-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #31632-06, 31633-07)
Drag Specialties
$164.96Drag Specialties - Starter Drive Clutch fits '06 Dyna, '07-'17 Twin Cam Models (OEM #31632-06, 31633-07) Features: High-quality components to repair common failures of OEM Harley...$164.96 -
Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Gasket fits '99-'09 (Except '08-'09 Dressers, '04-'09 XL (OEM #45005-96))
Drag Specialties
$5.25Drag Specialties - Master Cylinder Gasket fits '99-'09 (Except '08-'09 Dressers, '04-'09 XL (OEM #45005-96)) Features: For use with OEM-style covers that do not have a sight glass$5.25 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '96-'17 Single Disc (Except '15-'17 Softails, '04-'17 XL), 9/16” bore (OEM #45006-96)
Drag Specialties
$21.15Drag Specialties - Front Master Cylinder Repair Kit fits '96-'17 Single Disc (Except '15-'17 Softails, '04-'17 XL), 9/16” bore (OEM #45006-96) Features: Meet or exceed OEM...$21.15