Touring Electra Glide Standard FLHT
4833 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models
All Balls
$103.61All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models All Balls' Fuel Pump Rebuild Kits come complete with all the required pump, filter, hose (s), clamp (s) and wiring harness as...$103.61 -
Out of stock
Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$199.95 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Performance Machine - Gold Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Performance Machine
$549.95Performance Machine - Gold Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Removable rear stand spools (for use with short 2 into 1 exhaust only) Billet axle adjuster mount and...$549.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$2,139.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$2,139.99 -
LA Choppers - Handlebar Clamp Set for 1½" Handlebars W/ 1½" Dia. Clamping Area fits '08-'13 FLTR Model
LA Choppers
$183.99LA Choppers - Handlebar Clamp Set for 1½" Handlebars W/ 1½" Dia. Clamping Area fits '08-'13 FLTR Model Features Fit under the stock cover Include all necessary installation...$183.99 -
DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models
DK Custom Products
$59.95DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models Features Made from 6061 billet aluminum All stainless steel hardware E-Z Bolt-On install - does...$59.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$499.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Floorboards...$499.99 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Billet Signal Lights fits '97-'19 Touring Models
Pro-One
Now: $178.16Was: $197.95Pro-One - Billet Signal Lights fits '97-'19 Touring Models These Billet Signal Lights are the custom way to replace your stock turn signals without drilling; they bolt directly onto the stock...Now: $178.16Was: $197.95 -
Out of stock
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'20 Touring Models
Galfer
MSRP: $362.42$310.00Galfer - 11.8" Cubiq® Full-Floating W/ Black Carrier Rear Brake Rotor fits '08-'20 Touring Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate hexagonal structure of...MSRP: $362.42$310.00 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines The Arlen Ness 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits are built from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and are sold in a set of four. Available in your...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models
Drag Specialties Shocks
$395.95Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a...$395.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $422.96Was: $469.95Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes...Now: $422.96Was: $469.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $422.96Was: $469.95Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It...Now: $422.96Was: $469.95 -
Out of stock
Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models
Russ Wernimont Designs
$368.31Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models This RWD Low Profile Dash comes with a chrome pop-up gas cap. Russ Wernimont Designs has worked side by side with riders to...$368.31 -
Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$569.00Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models The newly improved squareback one-piece seat features a recessed cross section that helps alleviate tailbone pressure and brass...$569.00 -
Progressive Suspension - 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH (see desc.)
Progressive Suspension
$1,961.95Progressive Suspension 990 Series Rear Shock fits FLH The new Progressive 990 Suspension series features adjustable high and low speed compression, adjustable rebound, and adjustable spring preload...$1,961.95 -
Out of stock
Paughco - 1800-0925 - 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models
Paughco
$714.95Paughco 1-3/4" Drag Pipes For Late 1985-2009 Harley Touring Models Slash-cut drag pipes by Paughco made right here in the USA! Pipes are 40" long and feature a chrome finish. Features: Pipes...$714.95 -
Metzeler - P-03050294 - ME888 130/80B17 Front Tire
Metzeler
$348.23 - $384.67Metzeler ME888 130/80B17 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$348.23 - $384.67 -
Dunlop - P-03050305 - American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire
Dunlop
$283.95 - $361.68Dunlop American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire The Dunlop American Elite front tires in size 130/80B17 for Harley Touring and Cruiser type models. Tires are available in Blackwall or with a White...$283.95 - $361.68 -
Trask - Hydraulic Clutch Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018
Trask Performance
$399.95Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018 Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits 2007-2013 FL Touring, 2007-2018 Softail (except 2016-2017 FLSS, FLSTFBS), and 2006-2017...$399.95 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount -fits '99-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX
Drag Specialties
$107.09 - $112.34Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount Machined from billet aluminum, these turn signal relocation mounts were made to mount turn signals or other lights when the spotlight bar is removed...$107.09 - $112.34 -
Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels
Legend Suspension
$899.95Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels The Legend Suspensions Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension System for 23" Front...$899.95 -
Darkhorse Motor Company - Man O' War Motorsprocket Complete Kit fits '07-'10 TC Touring Models
Darkhorse Motor Company
$764.05Darkhorse Motor Company - Man O' War Motorsprocket Complete Kit fits '07-'10 TC Touring Models Complete kit includes the Man O War Motorsprocket for 07-10 Twin Cam touring models. Kit...$764.05 -
OE - Gloss Black Front Engine Bar with Footpeg Pads fits '09-Up Touring Model (OEM #49442-10A)
$428.89OE - Gloss Black Front Engine Bar with Footpeg Pads fits '09-Up Touring Model (OEM #49442-10A) OE engine bar features integrated rubber pads for foot rests with a gloss black finish.Includes...$428.89 -
Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$174.95 - $189.95Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model Most Street Glides models (FLHX and/or bikes with Batwing type Fairings) can use our OG Pull Back Plate to mount our risers. To clear the...$174.95 - $189.95 -
Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods
Original Garage Moto
$384.95 - $419.95Original Garage - Dual Billet Gauge Pods Our OG Billet Gauge(s) Pod(s) will allow you to relocate your stock gauge(s) setup onto our Billet Risers setup. Our unique design is fully adjustable in...$384.95 - $419.95 -
Original Garage - 41mm Speed Fork Brace fits '13-Down Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$304.95 - $329.95Original Garage - 41mm Speed Fork Brace fits '13-Down Touring Model Introducing our Fork braces for H-Ds 13-down Touring models with stock 41mm front end. Carefully designed to improve your ride...$304.95 - $329.95 -
Kraus - Max Lean Harley Floorboards fits '06-Up Touring Models
Kraus Motor Co.
$695.00Kraus - Max Lean Harley Floorboards fits '06-Up Touring Models Features: 100% made in the USA 1" higher and 2” back from stock position for a mid-control feel Adjustable mounting for pitch...$695.00 -
Legend Suspension - 1" Lowered AXEO High Performance FLH Front Cartridge Suspension (1997-2013)
Legend Suspension
$1,099.95Legend Suspension - AXEO High Performance FLH Front Cartridge Suspension (1997-2023) Legend's AXEO PFLH Front End Suspension eliminates front-end dive during aggressive braking and maneuvering. It...$1,099.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'16 Touring Models
Ken's Factory
$539.95 - $549.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Air Cleaner Kit fits '08-'16 Touring Models Ken's Factory Next Level Air Cleaner kit features a washable filter which can be wiped clean with a damp cloth and gently blown...$539.95 - $549.95 -
V-Twin - 7" Headlamp Bracket fits '04 & Up Touring Models
V-Twin Mfg
$36.39V-Twin - 7" Headlamp Bracket fits '04 & Up Touring Models This headlamp bracket is designed for 7"-style headlamp units and has a smooth black finish. NOTE: This bracket is required for use with...$36.39 -
V-Twin - Black 7" LED Headlamp Unit W/ Turn Signal fits '94-'13 Touring Models
V-Twin Mfg
$244.88V-Twin - Black 7" LED Headlamp Unit W/ Turn Signal fits '94-'13 Touring Models This unit comes with an LED turn signal ring. NOTES: Requires 31-0080 mounting bracket for installation on 1999-2013 FLT...$244.88 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump & Cam Support Plate Kit - fits '07-'17 Harley Twin Cam
S&S Cycle
$836.95S&S Cycle - TC3 Oil Pump & Cam Support Plate Kit - fits '07-'17 Harley Twin Cam Features: Precision CNC machined forged aluminum Increased stru$836.95 -
S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
$175.95S&S Cycle - Aluminum Hydraulic Cam Chain Tensioners Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna Features: For use in stock 07-17 Twin Cam engines or 99-06 Twin Cam engines with a hydraulic upgrade cam...$175.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Brake Pedal Pad - Raw fits '80-Up FLH Model
Hofmann Designs
$125.95Hofmann Designs - H/D Billet Brake Pedal Pad - Raw fits '80-Up FLH Model Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Fits factory brake arms on 1980-2023 FLH models Lightweight with a...$125.95 -
Out of stock
Hofmann Designs H/D Billet Floorboards - Raw fits '80-Up FLH Model
Hofmann Designs
$595.95Hofmann Designs H/D Billet Floorboards - Raw fits '80-Up FLH Model Features: CNC machined from T6061 Billet Aluminum Better design for additional durability Lightweight with a sleek custom...$595.95 -
Out of stock
JRI Suspension - 12" Touring Shocks fits '97-Up FLH/FLT
JRI Suspension
$1,274.99JRI Suspension - 12" Touring Shocks fits '97-Up FLH/FLT JRi is no stranger to motorcycles or championships, having developed ride height and dual adjustable rear shocks for Harley's early on...$1,274.99