Softail Heritage Classic FLSTC
3740 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$414.99 - $439.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt billet$414.99 - $439.99 -
Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg Classic - Polished
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Footpeg Classic - Polished A tough and ruthless—not rough and toothless—billet aluminum foot peg designed to complement the technology and aesthetic of modern Harley-Davidsons...$159.95 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$180.19Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$180.19 -
Dakota Digital - MLX Speedo/Tach 4.5" fits '14-19 FLHR, 11-19 Softail, 12-17 Dyna Glide
Dakota Digital
$660.00Dakota Digital MLX Speedo/Tach 4.5" fits '14-19 FLHR, 11-19 Softail, 12-17 Dyna Glide Fits stock 4 1/2" dashes and offers direct plug-n-play installation Includes an adjustable speedometer,...$660.00 -
Pirelli - Night Dragon MU85B16 Rear Tire
Pirelli
$260.43Pirelli Night Dragon MT90B16 74H Rear Tire Pirelli's Night Dragon answers the modern cruiser rider's demands. Let a rider and his bike reach their full potential without sacrificing...$260.43 -
Metzeler - P-03060315 - ME888 MT90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$362.92 - $441.16Metzeler ME888 MT90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated for...$362.92 - $441.16 -
Metzeler - P-03050295 - ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire
Metzeler
$285.50 - $380.90Metzeler ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$285.50 - $380.90 -
Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$179.95 - $199.95Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two large round mirrors. Available in black or chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$179.95 - $199.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount
Biltwell
$129.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$129.95 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" mount
Biltwell
$99.95 - $109.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$99.95 - $109.95 -
Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits '00-'05 FXST/S/B, '00-'06 FLSTF, '00-'17 FLSTC, '07-'17 FLSTN, '00-'03 FLSTS
Cobra Exhaust
$502.95 - $502.99Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits '00-'05 FXST/S/B, '00-'06 FLSTF, '00-'17 FLSTC, '07-'17 FLSTN, '00-'03 FLSTS This back rest kit easily detaches, so you can put it on for your passenger, and...$502.95 - $502.99 -
Saddlemen - Knuckle Solo Seat - fits Softail Models (see desc.)
Saddlemen
$258.00The Saddlemen Knuckle Solo Seats are comfortable, weather resistant, and easy to install. Audacious new custom seat family from Saddlemen, with a brash refinement that instantly transforms your...$258.00 -
Saddlemen - Knuckle 2-Up Seat - fits Softail Models (see desc.)
Saddlemen
$340.00The Saddlemen Knuckle 2-Up Seat is a low profile motorcycle seat still providing rider's with comfort Audacious new custom seat family from Saddlemen, with a brash refinement that instantly...$340.00 -
Dynojet - Power Commander Six - fits Softail Models (see desc.)
Dynojet
$533.32The Dynojet Power Commander Six Fuel and timing control Rev Xtend increases Rev limit The Power Commander V can read the exact engine temperature through the bike's ECM, which allows the tuner...$533.32 -
Cycle Electric - Regulator fits Harley Softail (see desc.)
Cycle Electric
$216.95 - $300.95Cycle Electric - Regulator fits Harley Softail Features Built to last Rugged design capable of handling overloads and continuous operation Top quality materials and military spec. assembly...$216.95 - $300.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,594.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 1 7/8" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,594.95 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle)
Bassani Exhaust
$1,660.95Bassani Exhaust - True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers w/ 2 1/4" Muffler - fits '07-'16 Softail Models (no baffle) The Bassani True Duals w/ Fishtail Mufflers: Gives your bike a unique performance and...$1,660.95 -
HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$106.16HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Custom Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$106.16 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in Pairs Chrome...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Out of stock
EMD - Ribbed Transmission Cover fits Big Twin '07-Up & '06 & Up Dyna - Raw
EMD
$219.99Designed to match the various other ribbed EMD primary and engine to covers to complete the chopper look for your ride! Manufactured in die cast aluminum, CNC milled gasket surface OEM...$219.99 -
Barnett - Clutch Conversion fits: '98- '16 FLH, FXD, FXST, FLST
Barnett
$222.56Converts stock diaphragm spring to coil spring Increase tunability of clutch More positive linear clutch action Fits : '98 - '13 Big Twin$222.56 -
On Sale
Ken's Factory - Next Level Footpegs fits All Models (Exc. '11 & Up XL W/ Forwards)
Ken's Factory
MSRP: $119.95Now: $98.99Was: $119.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Footpegs fits All Models (Exc. '11 & Up XL W/ Forwards) Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Footpegs place a...MSRP: $119.95Now: $98.99Was: $119.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Clutch Baskets fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna W/ Mechanical/Hydraulic Clutch Models
Barnett
$522.51Barnett - Scorpion Clutch Baskets fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna W/ Mechanical/Hydraulic Clutch Models These Scorpion Clutch Baskets serve as the supreme replacement for stock baskets. When you...$522.51 -
Dunlop - P-302091 - D402 MT90-16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$257.95 - $395.68Dunlop D402 MT90-16 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$257.95 - $395.68 -
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Silver Front 11.5" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $565.00$560.00Lyndall Brakes - Black/Silver Front 11.5" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of...MSRP: $565.00$560.00 -
Dunlop - D402 MT90-16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$309.95 - $365.95Dunlop D402 MT90-16 Rear Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$309.95 - $365.95 -
Deadbeat Customs - Solid Harley Riser Bushings fits '84-'16 Softail, Dyna, FXR, & '86-'03 XL
Deadbeat Customs
$34.95Deadbeat Customs Solid Harley Riser Bushings fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX, and '86-'03 XL Upgrade your handlebar risers to a set of solids and eliminate the slop you would get from the...$34.95 -
Bung King - CR High Bend Handlebars 1"
Bung King
$119.00 - $134.00Bung King CR High Bend Harley Tracker Bars 1" Black The Bung King CR High Bend Handlebars will give you that motocross feel without the hassle of sleeving your controls. Bung King took the ever...$119.00 - $134.00 -
Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$186.51Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$186.51 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Shorty Handlebar Risers - Gloss Black
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$59.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Shorty Handlebar Risers - Gloss Black Top it off in style and add a custom touch to your bike with this black shorty riser set. Risers have a 1/2"-13 thread for handlebars...$59.95 -
Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$161.07Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts sold...$161.07 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Transmission Shifter Rod Lever - fits '97-'16 Harley Big Twin (OEM # 33849-97)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $33.94$26.90Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers for '99-'16 Harley Big Twin The Drag Specialties Transmission Shifter Rod Levers are constructed from drop-forged steel, making them tough and...MSRP: $33.94$26.90 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$162.13Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$162.13 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$162.13Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$162.13 -
Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$186.51Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$186.51 -
Out of stock
Thrashin Supply Co. - Harley Twin Cam Derby Covers, Dished
Thrashin Supply
$139.95Thrashin Supply Co. Dished Derby Cover for Harley Twin Cam Models The Thrashin Supply Co. Dished Derby Cover is constructed from tough billet aluminum. Not only does this look super clean and sleek...$139.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Black BMX Style Harley Footpegs - Large
Flo Motorsports
MSRP: $188.95Now: $179.96Was: $199.95Flo Motosports Black BMX Style Footpegs The BMX Style Pegs are larger than the MX style pegs providing riders with a larger platform for added comfort. The larger, flat cleats also provide riders...MSRP: $188.95Now: $179.96Was: $199.95 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$135.63Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts...$135.63 -
Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$161.07Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts sold...$161.07