Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG
3409 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits Harley '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Black Vinyl
Magnum
$74.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits Harley '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Black Vinyl Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy this kit to easily cut the cable...$74.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Stainless
Magnum
$92.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Stainless Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy this kit to easily cut the cable to the...$92.95 -
Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor
Trask Performance
$429.95Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor Available in Chrome, Gloss Black, and Raw Machined. Features: Transparent for viewing internal engine...$429.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Handlebar Pullback Risers
Thrashin Supply
$499.95 - $679.95Thrashin Supply Handlebar Pullback Risers Thrashin Supply Risers are made of Domestic 6061 Aluminum and paired with ARP Hardware. The black finish is a hard anodized black with a Anti-Fade agent...$499.95 - $679.95 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - Handlebar Straight Risers
Thrashin Supply
$499.95 - $659.95Thrashin Supply Straight Handlebar Risers Thrashin Supply Risers are made of Domestic 6061 Aluminum and paired with ARP Hardware. The black finish is a hard anodized black with a Anti-Fade agent...$499.95 - $659.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
S&S Cycle - Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$310.27S&S Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 Kits include four S&S Quickee pushrods, four pushrod covers, O-rings Pushrods are manufactured from chromoly steel for...$310.27 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 1011-2958 - Air Filter for Harley Dyna 2008-2017 repl. OEM #29191-08
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $43.63$41.95Drag Specialties Air Filter for Harley Dyna 2008-2017 repl. OEM #29191-08 Paper type air filter element; made to replace Harley-Davidson part number 29191-08 Specifications: High-quality paper...MSRP: $43.63$41.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-09330076 - Motor Mount Stabilizer for Harley Model
Drag Specialties
$86.87 - $94.29Drag Specialties Motor Mount Stabilizer for Harley Model Motor mount stabilizer for Harley Touring, FXR, and Dyna Glide models. Make sure you check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$86.87 - $94.29 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017 Fitment notes:Requires appropriate breather/carb support bracket.For '01-'17 Twin Cam models with Delphi EFI, '99-'06 Twin...$132.63 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Black Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$336.95S&S Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Black Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 Kits include four S&S Quickee pushrods, four pushrod covers, O-rings Pushrods are manufactured from chromoly steel for...$336.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$40.95S&S Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017 Simple, effective way to enhance the look of your engine Sold in a set of four$40.95 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Michelin - Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires
Michelin
$168.95Michelin Commander II MH90-21 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$168.95 -
Trask - Hydraulic Clutch Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018
Trask Performance
$399.95Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018 Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits 2007-2013 FL Touring, 2007-2018 Softail (except 2016-2017 FLSS, FLSTFBS), and 2006-2017...$399.95 -
Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle Trask Assault air cleaner fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2017 Twin Cam with Delphi EFI Cable Throttle, and...$499.95 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Rear Brake Caliper Bracket - Fits Harley-Davidson '08-'17 FXD/FXDWG Models
V-Twin Mfg
$130.79V-Twin Rear Brake Caliper Bracket Fits Harley-Davidson 2008-2017 FXD/FXDWG Models This V-Twin Manufacturing Rear Brake Caliper Bracket replaces the stock unit to accept stock calipers. This kit fits...$130.79 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Brake Pedal - Fits '91-'17 FXD Models
V-Twin Mfg
$125.91V-Twin Mfg. Rear Brake Pedal Fits Harley-Davidson 1991-2017 FXD Models This replacement kit includes a chrome rear brake pedal with attached brake rod. This part replaces OEM No: 42617-99. Fitment: ...$125.91 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Cycle Visions - Rear Turn Signal Cover Plates - Fits Harley 06-Up Dyna Models
Cycle Visions
$34.99Cycle Visions Rear Turn Signal Cover Plates If you're looking to relocate your stock turn signals this is the perfect piece to cover up the hole you'll be left with. Fitment YearM$34.99 -
Barnett - Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set
Barnett
$248.63 - $278.66Barnett Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set These clutch plates are made specially for use with the Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches. There are fitment options for wet clutch applications, dry...$248.63 - $278.66 -
Drag Specialties - Rocker Box Kit - Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties Rocker Box Kit Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models With the Drag Rock Box Kit you will get a perfect, leakproof fit! Available in Chrome. Sold Each. Features: Quality construction with...$326.43 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit for Harley Twin Cam and Dynas The 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit by S&S will improve engine performance and upgrade your motorcycle...MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95 -
Custom Dynamics - 2 to 3 Wire Harley Turn Signal Converter
Custom Dynamics
$29.95Custom Dynamics - 2 to 3 Wire Harley Turn Signal Converter Looking to convert a 2 wire front turn signal to work on a 3 wire setup? This is the part you will need on newer Harley Davidson models...$29.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses - Fits US models w/ 1157 bases and OEM
Custom Dynamics
$109.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses These Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals by Custom Dynamics are super bright and have a wider viewing angle for superior visibility...$109.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens - Fits models with 1157 bases
Custom Dynamics
$89.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens These Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts by Custom Dynamics have a unique reflector technology to maximize performance. These...$89.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit - Fits 2014-2023 FLHX/FLHXS, 2015-2023 FLTRX/FLTRXS, 2017-2025 FLHRXS, 2018-2023 FXFB/FXFBS, 2018-2024 FXBB/FXBBS/FLFB/FLFBS
Custom Dynamics
$209.95 - $299.95Custom Dynamics Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit The Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit by Custom Dynamics come with complete front and rear turn signals. These LED lights are super bright...$209.95 - $299.95 -
S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle This air cleaner Kit will increase air flow performance and add a custom style to...$395.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Z Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00Lyndall Brakes Z Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 10% more stopping power than stock pads. They are to be used only with steel...MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit Fits '00 - '18 Harley OEM #68185-00
Drag Specialties
$44.89 - $48.10Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit These Turn Signal Swivel Kits by Drag Specialties are made from CNC-machined steel and replace the stock zinc swivel. Features: Available in chrome or...$44.89 - $48.10 -
Drag Specialties - Smoked Turn Signal Lens Kit OEM #69304-02 - Fits 2004-2022 FLTR/X/U, FLHR/FLHX, 2000-2007 FXSTD, 2000-2017 FXST/FXD, 2002-2017 FLSTF/FLSTN and 2002-2022 XL (except 883N/1200N/1200X/1200V/1200CX, RH Sportster); repl. OEM #69304-02
Drag Specialties
$35.26Drag Specialties - Smoked Turn Signal Lens Kit The smoked turn signals lens kits include four lenses and amber light bulbs that fit OEM housing along with most aftermarket housing...$35.26 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
Jims - Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool
$275.75 - $410.70Jims Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool This tool removes the inner cam bearing. It keeps all pin bearings from falling into the engine case. Features: Made in USA Fitment: '07-'17 Big...$275.75 - $410.70 -
Jims - Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool
$57.15 - $109.20Jims Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool This tool is used to lock the camshaft and crankshaft sprockets to properly remove or replace and torque the sprocket bolts. Features: Made from non-marring...$57.15 - $109.20 -
On Sale
Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench
MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench This tool is used to remove or install Harley Davidson four-wire heated oxygen sensors. Features: The new fragile O2 sensor must be torqued to 14 ft./lbs.,...MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90 -
Jims - Rocker Box Alignment Screws
Jims
$103.10Jims Rocker Box Alignment Screws These alignment screws will ensure that the rocker cover alignment is right on. Misalignment can compromise the sealing surface and looks bad. They can also cause...$103.10