Softail Heritage Classic FLSTC
3824 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
S&S Pushrod Tubes - fits '17-'21 M-Eight & '99-'17 Twin Cam
S&S Cycle
$203.95S&S Pushrod Tubes - fits '17-'21 M-Eight & '99-'17 Twin Cam Features: Stylish Black pushrod tubes enhance the look of your engine Great match for the Black engine covers offered on some new HD...$203.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS)
Arlen Ness
$287.96 - $305.96Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI & '99-'06 CV Carb Models (Except '08-'17 Touring, '16-'17 Softail, '16-'17 FXDLS) Features: One piece aluminum backing...$287.96 - $305.96 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Chrome Fittings
Magnum
$42.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Chrome Fittings Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to the...$42.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings
Magnum
$43.95 - $44.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to...$43.95 - $44.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel
Magnum
$54.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to the size you want...$54.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits Harley '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Black Vinyl
Magnum
$74.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits Harley '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Black Vinyl Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy this kit to easily cut the cable...$74.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Stainless
Magnum
$92.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Clutch Cable Kit fits '87 & Up Softail and '91-'17 Dyna Models - Stainless Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy this kit to easily cut the cable to the...$92.95 -
Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models
Burly Brand
$177.95Burly Brand - MX Brake Lever - fits '97-'19 HD Floorboard Models This MX Style brake lever starts the party with a built-in bottle opener subtly incorporated into the design. Made of real deal steel...$177.95 -
Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor
Trask Performance
$429.95Trask Assault Series Cam Covers - fits '01-'17 Twin Cam w/o Cam Position Sensor Available in Chrome, Gloss Black, and Raw Machined. Features: Transparent for viewing internal engine...$429.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Cable Throttle
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Color)
Joker Machine
$30.95Joker Machine Rubber Grips - fits 1" Bars Exclusive super-comfortable (soft compound) Radial Rubber design for a cool retro look and comfort on long-distance rides Easy installation; slips over...$30.95 -
S&S Cycle - Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$310.27S&S Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Chrome Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 Kits include four S&S Quickee pushrods, four pushrod covers, O-rings Pushrods are manufactured from chromoly steel for...$310.27 -
Drag Specialties - 1011-2956 - Air Filter for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $43.63$41.95Drag Specialties Air Filter for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 *fits '99-'17 Twin Cam (except '11-'13 FXS, '12-'17 FLS, '99-'01 EFI Models, '08-'16 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX/FLTR and H-D Trike models, '08-'15 Dyna...MSRP: $43.63$41.95 -
Drag Specialties - P-10100191 - Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017
Drag Specialties
$132.63Drag Specialties Bob Retro Style Air Cleaner for Harley Big Twin 1999-2017$132.63 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Black Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$336.95S&S Quickee Pushrod Kit w/ Black Covers for Harley Twin Cam 1999-2017 Kits include four S&S Quickee pushrods, four pushrod covers, O-rings Pushrods are manufactured from chromoly steel for...$336.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$40.95S&S Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017 Simple, effective way to enhance the look of your engine Sold in a set of four$40.95 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Metzeler - 0306-0031 - Lasertec 150/80B16 (71V) Rear Tire
Metzeler
$328.52Metzeler Lasertec 150/80B16 (71V) Rear Tire Proven tread patterns for all-weather riding Tread pattern design provides excellent water drainage that reduces hydroplaning, enhancing wet...$328.52 -
Metzeler - P-03060314 - ME888 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$344.84 - $384.93Metzeler ME888 150/80B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$344.84 - $384.93 -
Michelin - Scorcher 31 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire
Michelin
MSRP: $359.95$275.95Michelin Scorcher 31 150/80B16 Reinforced Rear Tire Supplied as original equipment on Super Glide Custom, Street Bob, Wide Glide, XL 1200 Custom, Nightster, 1200 Low, Forty-Eight and Iron...MSRP: $359.95$275.95 -
Dunlop - P-03080058 - D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$307.95 - $370.19Dunlop D401 150/80B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$307.95 - $370.19 -
Dunlop - 0306-0570 - Elite 4 150/80B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$424.57Dunlop Elite 4 150/80B16 Rear Tire The Elite 4 tires are tubeless blackwall tires by Dunlop with a tread pattern that offers great gripping ability in both rainy and dry weather conditions. These...$424.57 -
Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle Trask Assault air cleaner fits Harley-Davidson 2000-2017 Twin Cam with Delphi EFI Cable Throttle, and...$499.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
Custom Dynamics - Radius License Plate Mount - fits '99-'18 Harley Model
Custom Dynamics
$49.95Custom Dynamics - Radius License Plate Mount - fits '99-'18 Harley Model This Custom Dynamics License Plate Mount works with all Harley Davidson models that have the license plate mounted to the...$49.95 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set
Barnett
$248.63 - $278.66Barnett Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set These clutch plates are made specially for use with the Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches. There are fitment options for wet clutch applications, dry...$248.63 - $278.66 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models
Drag Specialties
$125.95 - $133.56Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models These transmission side cover by Drag Specialties are made from die-cast zinc and will mount with...$125.95 - $133.56 -
Drag Specialties - Rocker Box Kit - Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties Rocker Box Kit Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models With the Drag Rock Box Kit you will get a perfect, leakproof fit! Available in Chrome. Sold Each. Features: Quality construction with...$326.43 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit for Harley Twin Cam and Dynas The 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit by S&S will improve engine performance and upgrade your motorcycle...MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Big Brake Floating Center Hub Front Rotor Kit 15" - Fits '00-'05 FXST/FLST/FXD
Arlen Ness
MSRP: $329.95Now: $296.96Was: $329.95Arlen Ness Big Brake Floating Center Hub Front Rotor Kit These oversized rotor kits from Arlen Ness will supercharge your braking performance and style of your motorcycle. They will provide riders...MSRP: $329.95Now: $296.96Was: $329.95 -
S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S - Mini Teardrop Stealth Air Cleaner Kits fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle This air cleaner Kit will increase air flow performance and add a custom style to...$395.95 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Z Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00Lyndall Brakes Z Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 10% more stopping power than stock pads. They are to be used only with steel...MSRP: $58.00Now: $57.99Was: $62.00 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Rear Brake Pads - O.E.M. 42298-08 (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit Fits '00 - '18 Harley OEM #68185-00
Drag Specialties
$44.89 - $48.10Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit These Turn Signal Swivel Kits by Drag Specialties are made from CNC-machined steel and replace the stock zinc swivel. Features: Available in chrome or...$44.89 - $48.10 -
Drag Specialties - Bullet-Style Turn Signals - fits '99-'20 FLT/ FLHT & '00-'17 FLSTC Models
Drag Specialties
$144.40 - $147.61Drag Specialties - Bullet-Style Turn Signals - fits '99-'20 FLT/ FLHT & '00-'17 FLSTC Models The Bullet-Style turn signals are a great addition to a custom bike. The front signals use 1157-style...$144.40 - $147.61 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
Jims - Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool
$275.75 - $410.70Jims Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool This tool removes the inner cam bearing. It keeps all pin bearings from falling into the engine case. Features: Made in USA Fitment: '07-'17 Big...$275.75 - $410.70 -
Jims - Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool
$57.15 - $109.20Jims Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool This tool is used to lock the camshaft and crankshaft sprockets to properly remove or replace and torque the sprocket bolts. Features: Made from non-marring...$57.15 - $109.20