Touring Electra Glide Classic FLHTC
4946 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017
S&S Cycle
$40.95S&S Gloss Black Pushrod Tube Keepers for Twin Cam 1999-2017 Simple, effective way to enhance the look of your engine Sold in a set of four$40.95 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Trask Assault - Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Trask Performance
$499.95Trask Assault - Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle Features Features a billet aluminum backing plate with hidden integrated breather system and a plexiglass outer...$499.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts
Custom Dynamics
$149.95Custom Dynamics Flat ProBEAM Dynamic Ringz Inserts This package includes the ProBEAM LED Dynamic Ringz Turn Signal Insert, ProBEAM Flat Turn Signal Adapters, and DOT & SAE compliant ProBEAM Smoked...$149.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
Custom Dynamics - Radius License Plate Mount - fits '99-'18 Harley Model
Custom Dynamics
$49.95Custom Dynamics - Radius License Plate Mount - fits '99-'18 Harley Model This Custom Dynamics License Plate Mount works with all Harley Davidson models that have the license plate mounted to the...$49.95 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder, Chrome - Fits Harley '08-'14 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$212.20V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Chrome Fits Harley-Davidson 2008-2014 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41708-08. Chrome rear remote mount master cylinder includes cover and boot with...$212.20 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set
Barnett
$248.63 - $278.66Barnett Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set These clutch plates are made specially for use with the Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches. There are fitment options for wet clutch applications, dry...$248.63 - $278.66 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Side Covers - Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models
Drag Specialties
$125.95 - $133.56Drag Specialties Transmission Side Covers Fits '06-'17 FXD, FXDWG; '07-'17 FXST; '07-'13 FLHT Models These transmission side cover by Drag Specialties are made from die-cast zinc and will mount with...$125.95 - $133.56 -
Drag Specialties - Rocker Box Kit - Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Drag Specialties
$326.43Drag Specialties Rocker Box Kit Fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models With the Drag Rock Box Kit you will get a perfect, leakproof fit! Available in Chrome. Sold Each. Features: Quality construction with...$326.43 -
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle
Arlen Ness
$499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '08-'17 Twin Cam - Electronic Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while allowing you to...$499.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$449.96 - $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque...$449.96 - $499.95 -
S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit - fits '07-'17 Twin Cam, '06 Dyna
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95S&S - 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit for Harley Twin Cam and Dynas The 585CEZ Easy Start Chain-Drive Camchest Kit by S&S will improve engine performance and upgrade your motorcycle...MSRP: $2,529.95$2,025.95 -
Drag Specialties - LED Handlebar Marker Lights
Drag Specialties
$98.53 - $121.85Drag Specialties LED Handlebar Marker Lights Mount these LED Handlebar Marker Lights by Drag on your Softail or Dyna for a low profile look. Available in Chrome or Black w/ amber or smoke lenses...$98.53 - $121.85 -
Memphis Shades 3" Spoiler Windshields for OEM Batwing Fairings - fits '96-'13 FLHT
Memphis Shades
$154.95Memphis Shades 3" Spoiler Windshields for OEM Batwing Fairings This windshield by Memphis Shades will help block the wind without blocking the view. It is available in three different tints and uses...$154.95 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit Fits '00 - '18 Harley OEM #68185-00
Drag Specialties
$44.89 - $48.10Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit These Turn Signal Swivel Kits by Drag Specialties are made from CNC-machined steel and replace the stock zinc swivel. Features: Available in chrome or...$44.89 - $48.10 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Standoffs Fits '98 - '18 FLHT/FLHR OEM ##68519-68/68A
Drag Specialties
$21.35 - $26.70Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Standoffs Features: Aluminum construction with a chrome or gloss black finish Sold each Fitments: Fitment YearMake$21.35 - $26.70 -
Drag Specialties - Bullet-Style Turn Signals - fits '99-'20 FLT/ FLHT & '00-'17 FLSTC Models
Drag Specialties
$144.40 - $147.61Drag Specialties - Bullet-Style Turn Signals - fits '99-'20 FLT/ FLHT & '00-'17 FLSTC Models The Bullet-Style turn signals are a great addition to a custom bike. The front signals use 1157-style...$144.40 - $147.61 -
Customs Dynamics - Low Profile Harley ProBEAM LED Taillight - fits '99 Up
Custom Dynamics
$199.95Customs Dynamics - Low Profile Harley Davidson ProBEAM LED Taillights Custom Dynamics offers LED taillights designed to increased side visibility and maximize safety. The ProBEAM design has five...$199.95 -
Jims - Cam Assembly Tool
$252.65Jims Cam Assembly Tool This tool holds both cams in an upright position while lowering the cam support plate over both guides and cam journal guides. Features: Manufactured from non-marring...$252.65 -
Jims - Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool
$275.75 - $410.70Jims Inner Cam Bearing Remover Tool This tool removes the inner cam bearing. It keeps all pin bearings from falling into the engine case. Features: Made in USA Fitment: '07-'17 Big...$275.75 - $410.70 -
Jims - Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool
$57.15 - $109.20Jims Cam/Crank Sprocket Lock Tool This tool is used to lock the camshaft and crankshaft sprockets to properly remove or replace and torque the sprocket bolts. Features: Made from non-marring...$57.15 - $109.20 -
On Sale
Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench
MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90Jims - Oxygen (O2) Sensor Wrench This tool is used to remove or install Harley Davidson four-wire heated oxygen sensors. Features: The new fragile O2 sensor must be torqued to 14 ft./lbs.,...MSRP: $51.95Now: $39.99Was: $51.90 -
Jims - Rocker Box Alignment Screws
Jims
$103.10Jims Rocker Box Alignment Screws These alignment screws will ensure that the rocker cover alignment is right on. Misalignment can compromise the sealing surface and looks bad. They can also cause...$103.10 -
Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks
Klock Werks
$79.95 - $89.95Klock Werks - Hugger Series Front Fender Mounting Blocks Features: Use with Klock Werks' Hugger Series front fenders, or they can also be used for a variety of custom applications Machined from...$79.95 - $89.95 -
Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model
Colony Machine
$14.95Colony - Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits - fits '98-'06 FLT Model The Colony Gas Tank Mounting Hardware Kits were designed for Harley models. These are chrome plated making them not only look nice...$14.95 -
Magnum - Braided Black Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits - Fits Harley Touring & Softail Models
Magnum
$170.95 - $172.95Magnum Braided Black Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits Fits Harley Touring & Softail Models The Magnum Braided Stainless Steel Dual Disc Brake Line Kits are with 7' brake lines. These are...$170.95 - $172.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Electrical Horn Kit - fits Harley Model - Black or Chrome
Drag Specialties
$150.82 - $156.17Drag Specialties Electrical Horn Kit for Harley Dyna, Softail, Touring, and Sportster Drag Specialties is known for having quality products at reasonable prices and this electrical horn kit is just...$150.82 - $156.17 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Covers - fits Harley Twin Cam - Black or Chrome (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$129.27Drag Specialties Cam Covers for Harley Twin Cam The Drag Specialties Cam Covers are made to be tough and durable. As always Drag uses only high quality material to construct their products and...$129.27 -
Drag Specialties - Inner Clutch Hubs - fits Harley Softail, Dyna, and Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$125.57 - $194.99Drag Specialties Inner Clutch Hubs for Harley Softail, Dyna, and Touring Models Drag Specialties is known for providing quality products at reasonable prices and this Inner Clutch Hub is just that...$125.57 - $194.99 -
Thrashin Supply - Bagger Passenger Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models (OEM #505000-42)
Thrashin Supply
$379.95 - $409.95Thrashin Supply - Bagger Passenger Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models (OEM #505000-42) The Thrashin Supply Co. Driver Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade...$379.95 - $409.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Bagger Driver Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '09-'13 H-D FL Trike, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models
Thrashin Supply
$499.95 - $529.95Thrashin Supply - Bagger Driver Floorboards fits '99-'25 Touring, '09-'13 H-D FL Trike, '00-'17 FLST & '12-'16 FLD Models The Thrashin Supply Co. Driver Floorboards are made from 6061 aircraft grade...$499.95 - $529.95 -
Arlen Ness - Jagged Floating 11.8" Front/Rear Brake Rotor - Fits 2008-2013 FLHT/FLHX/FLTR (front/rear), 2008-2016 FLHR (front/rear), 2015-2017 Softail (front/rear), 2006-2017 Dyna (front)
Arlen Ness
$219.95Arlen Ness - Jagged Floating 11.8" Front/Rear Brake Rotor The Arlen Ness Jagged 11.8" front/rear brake rotor is designed for high performance braking. Made from 420 stainless construction, this is...$219.95 -
Trask - Mystfree Kit - fits Harley Models (See Desc.)
Trask Performance
$249.95Trask Mystfree Kit The Trask Mystfree kit is made from durable billet aluminum. This product is designed to drain oil into the rocker more efficiently. If you're looking to reduce oil misting from...$249.95 -
Joker Machine - Brake Pedal Raw or Black - fits Harley Softail, Touring
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Harley Brake Pedal Raw or Black fits Softail, Touring The Joker Machine brake pedal is everything you've been looking for. It's very lightweight but still super strong. Made from...$84.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Billet
Arlen Ness
$129.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) Billet The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel...$129.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover - Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Steel
Arlen Ness
$69.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models Steel The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel covers...$69.95