Touring Electra Glide Classic FLHTC
4995 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$399.95Arlen Ness - Black Four-Piston Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This four-piston front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to you in a bold black finish...$399.95 -
Hofmann Designs - Bagger Carbon Fiber Rear Fender fits '09 and Later Harley Touring Models
Hofmann Designs
$995.95Hofmann Designs - Bagger Carbon Fiber Rear Fender fits '09 and Later Harley Touring Models These side covers are compatible with a wide array of Harley Davidson models, so please reach out to use if...$995.95 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$219.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 66010-97A/C fits '97-'20 Touring Models Replaces OEM#66010-97A/C. Features Specifically designed for high-performance engines that need...$219.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
Mustang - Revere Journey One-Piece Seats Fits '08-'23 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$514.99 - $680.62Mustang - Revere Journey One-Piece Seats Fits '08-'23 Touring Models Mustang's New England craftsmen, Revere, has artfully handcrafted a series of one-piece seats that feature purpose-built-pans,...$514.99 - $680.62 -
Pirelli - Night Dragon 180/65B16 Rear Tire
Pirelli
$368.77Pirelli Night Dragon 180/65B16 Rear Tire Pirelli's Night Dragon answers the modern cruiser rider's demands. Let a rider and his bike reach their full potential without sacrificing mileage H-rated...$368.77 -
Michelin - Commander II 130/80B17 Front Tires
Michelin
$428.43Michelin Commander II 130/80B17 Front Tires S-rated for speeds up to 112 mph; H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph; V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph; W-rated for speeds up to 168 mph Rubber compounds...$428.43 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Titanium Nitride Coated Harley 41MM Fork Tubes
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering Harley 41MM Fork Tubes - Titanium Nitride Coated Custom Cycle Engineering is now offering Titanium Nitride coated gold Harley Davidson Fork Tubes. Titanium Nitride often...$779.95 -
Original Garage - Adjustable Brake Arm fits Harley-Davidson Touring Models
Original Garage Moto
$304.95 - $344.95Original Garage - Adjustable Brake Arm fits Harley-Davidson Touring Models This Adjustable Brake Arm for Harley-Davidson Touring models will allow you to set your brake pedal exactly where you want...$304.95 - $344.95 -
Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model
Original Garage Moto
$459.95 - $579.95Original Garage - Shorty Carbon Fiber Fender Kit fits '23 & Earlier Bagger Model The OG Bagger Shorty Front Carbon Fiber Fender kit comes in two carbon fiber weave patterns. The OG Fenders kit also...$459.95 - $579.95 -
S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads
S&S Cycle
$149.95S&S Cycle - Headbolt Kit fits '84-'17 Big Twin & '86-'03 XL Models W/ S&S Heads Features Set of 8 Head Bolts & Washers 4 Head Bolts: 12 pt, 3/8-16 x 3.384" x .950" TD Installation Instructions$149.95 -
Kodlin - Legit Elypse 2-in-1 LED Run/Turn Signals fits '06-'23 FLHT/FLHX w/o Driving/Spotlights (Except '23 FLHXSE)
Kodlin
$249.99Kodlin - Legit Elypse 2-in-1 LED Run/Turn Signals fits '06-'23 FLHT/FLHX w/o Driving/Spotlights (Except '23 FLHXSE) Looking for a discreet front turn signal? These Elypse signals are hidden inside...$249.99 -
Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Dash Panel Side Fill - Matte Black fits '08-'23 Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$376.95Slyfox - Carbon Fiber Dash Panel Side Fill - Matte Black fits '08-'23 Harley Touring Models The Slyfox carbon fiber side fill dash panel is a lightweight and stylish upgrade for 2008-2023 H$376.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Gold T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $289.95Now: $287.06Was: $318.95Pro-One - Gold T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '08-'13 Touring Models Pro-One's T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm allows the rider to keep their feet in an aggressive stationary position while breaking. It...MSRP: $289.95Now: $287.06Was: $318.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95Pro-One - Chrome Inner Shift Arm fits '86-'23 Touring Models Pro-One's Inner Shift arm features CNC-machined billet aluminum construction and is designed to fit '86-'22 Touring Models...MSRP: $79.95Now: $79.16Was: $87.95 -
All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models
All Balls
$103.61All Balls Racing - Fuel Pump Rebuild Kit fits '08-'20 Touring Models All Balls' Fuel Pump Rebuild Kits come complete with all the required pump, filter, hose (s), clamp (s) and wiring harness as...$103.61 -
Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Black Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall quality...$199.95 -
Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model
Klock Werks
$199.95Klock Werks - 8.5" Dark Smoke Flare™ Windshield fits '96-'13 FLH Model Time to get Klocked! The unique shape of this windshield makes for an outstanding fairing guaranteed to improve the overall...$199.95 -
S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines
S&S Cycle
$3,396.95S&S Cycle - 110" Power Package fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Engines S&S Cycle has created the largest big-bore kits available today, without doing crankcase mods! This kit increases displacement to 110"...$3,396.95 -
Performance Machine - Gold Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Performance Machine
$549.95Performance Machine - Gold Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Removable rear stand spools (for use with short 2 into 1 exhaust only) Billet axle adjuster mount and...$549.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$2,139.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Black Exhaust fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$2,139.99 -
DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models
DK Custom Products
$59.95DK Custom Products - 3" Billet Tank Lift Kit W/ Powder Coat Finish fits '99 & Up Touring Models Features Made from 6061 billet aluminum All stainless steel hardware E-Z Bolt-On install - does...$59.95 -
Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models
Ken's Factory
$499.99Ken's Factory - Next Level Floorboards fits '84 & Up Touring and '86-'17 Softail Models Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Floorboards...$499.99 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Billet Signal Lights fits '97-'19 Touring Models
Pro-One
Now: $178.16Was: $197.95Pro-One - Billet Signal Lights fits '97-'19 Touring Models These Billet Signal Lights are the custom way to replace your stock turn signals without drilling; they bolt directly onto the stock...Now: $178.16Was: $197.95 -
Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System
Jagg Oil Coolers
$449.95 - $574.95Jagg - Vertical Front Mount 10-Row Wideline Oil Cooler System This 10-row, high-performing two-pass oil cooler is built to fit all bike with vertical frame tubes. It is specifically designed to...$449.95 - $574.95 -
Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
MSRP: $362.40$310.00Galfer - 13" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...MSRP: $362.40$310.00 -
Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Galfer
$310.00Galfer - 12.5" Oversize Cubiq® Full-Floating Front/Rear Brake Rotor fits '00-'14 Big Twin, '00-'13 Sportster Models Galfer's latest brake rotor style, the Cubiq® model, resembles the intricate...$310.00 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits for '99-'17 Twin Cam Engines The Arlen Ness 10-Gauge Pushrod Tube Kits are built from 6061-T6 billet aluminum and are sold in a set of four. Available in your...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models
Drag Specialties Shocks
$395.95Drag Specialties - Premium 10.5" Shocks - Black fits '99 & Up Touring Models Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a...$395.95 -
Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Red Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes...$469.95 -
Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Blue Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential bore front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It...$469.95 -
Out of stock
Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models
Russ Wernimont Designs
$368.31Russ Wernimont Designs - Steel Low Profile Dash fits '08-'20 Touring Models This RWD Low Profile Dash comes with a chrome pop-up gas cap. Russ Wernimont Designs has worked side by side with riders to...$368.31 -
Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Mustang Seats
$569.00Mustang - Squareback One-Piece Seat fits '08-'23 Touring Models The newly improved squareback one-piece seat features a recessed cross section that helps alleviate tailbone pressure and brass...$569.00 -
Metzeler - P-03050294 - ME888 130/80B17 Front Tire
Metzeler
$369.12 - $407.75Metzeler ME888 130/80B17 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$369.12 - $407.75 -
Dunlop - P-03050305 - American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire
Dunlop
$283.95 - $361.68Dunlop American Elite 130/80B17 Front Tire The Dunlop American Elite front tires in size 130/80B17 for Harley Touring and Cruiser type models. Tires are available in Blackwall or with a White...$283.95 - $361.68 -
Trask - Hydraulic Clutch Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018
Trask Performance
$399.95Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits Harley Touring 2007-2013, Softail 2007-2018 Trask Hydraulic Side Cover fits 2007-2013 FL Touring, 2007-2018 Softail (except 2016-2017 FLSS, FLSTFBS), and 2006-2017...$399.95 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount -fits '99-'13 FLT/FLHT/FLHR/FLTR/FLHX
Drag Specialties
$107.09 - $112.34Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Relocation Mount Machined from billet aluminum, these turn signal relocation mounts were made to mount turn signals or other lights when the spotlight bar is removed...$107.09 - $112.34 -
Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels
Legend Suspension
$899.95Legend Suspension - Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension Systems fits Harley Touring Models W/ 23" Front Wheels The Legend Suspensions Axeo High-Performance Front Suspension System for 23" Front...$899.95 -
V-Twin - 34-0068 - Black Heavy Breather Air Cleaner Kit - Fits 2008-2016 Harley-Davidson FLHR, FLHX, FLHTK, FLHTC, 2016-2017 FXST
V-Twin Mfg
$242.08This high flow forward facing exposed element air cleaner kit features a gloss black elbow. This unique air cleaner system offers improved performance and air flow when compared to the stock air...$242.08 -
Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model
Original Garage Moto
$174.95 - $189.95Original Garage - Pull Back Plate fits Touring Model Most Street Glides models (FLHX and/or bikes with Batwing type Fairings) can use our OG Pull Back Plate to mount our risers. To clear the...$174.95 - $189.95