Dyna Wide Glide FXDWG
3779 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Saddlemen - Honeycomb Step-Up Seat fits '06-'17 Dyna Models
Saddlemen
$469.00 - $499.00Saddlemen - Honeycomb Step-Up Seat fits '06-'17 Dyna Models All of Saddlemen's Honeycomb Step-Up Seats have Ultra-Foam™ added to their Gel-Core™ interiors to make the perfect blend of compression...$469.00 - $499.00 -
Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards
Thrashin Supply
$409.95 - $439.95Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum Stainless steel or aluminum clevis Made in the U.S.A$409.95 - $439.95 -
Drag Specialties - Kickstand Spring - Fits 2007-2025 FLHT/FLHR/FLHX//FLHXU/FLTR/FLTRU/ FLTRK/FLTRX (4.0"); repl. OEM #49725-07A
Drag Specialties
$9.49Drag Specialties - Kickstand Spring$9.49 -
Namz - Throttle-By-Wire Extension Harness Kits fits '16-'17 Softail, Dyna, '16-'21 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$39.95 - $52.95Namz - Throttle-By-Wire Extension Harness Kits fits '16-'17 Softail, Dyna, '16-'21 Touring & H-D FL Trike Models These wires are available in four different lengths:+4", +8", +12" & 15"...$39.95 - $52.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (Except '08-'16 Dyna Glide (OEM 29461-99, 29400042))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $57.15$54.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models (Except '08-'16 Dyna Glide (OEM 29461-99, 29400042)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize...MSRP: $57.15$54.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '08-'17 Dyna Models (Except '13-'17 FXDB (OEM 29191-08))
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $58.19$55.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '08-'17 Dyna Models (Except '13-'17 FXDB (OEM 29191-08)) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize airflow and provide...MSRP: $58.19$55.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '08-'17 Dyna Models (OEM 29385-08)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $91.47$87.95Drag Specialties - Premium Washable Air Filter Element fits '08-'17 Dyna Models (OEM 29385-08) This Drag Specialties air filter is designed to maximize airflow and provide peak filtration, featuring...MSRP: $91.47$87.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - +1" 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 23.50" Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models
Custom Cycle Engineering
$779.95Custom Cycle Engineering - +1" 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 23.50" Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models Features Black Diamond-like carbon coating 2" Lower than stock$779.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 25.50" Stock Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models ( Repl. OEM #46605-06)
Custom Cycle Engineering
$756.95Custom Cycle Engineering - 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 25.50" Stock Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models ( Repl. OEM #46605-06) Features Black Diamond-like carbon coating Sold in pairs$756.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - +2" 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 27.50" Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #46617-06)
Custom Cycle Engineering
$756.95Custom Cycle Engineering - +2" 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes W/ 27.50" Length fits '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #46617-06) Features Black Diamond-like carbon coating 2" Over Stock$756.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One - 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes - Stock Length 25.50" fits '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #46605-06)
Pro-One
MSRP: $692.95Now: $623.66Was: $692.95Pro-One - 49MM Black DLC Coated Fork Tubes - Stock Length 25.50" fits '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #46605-06) Black out the front end of your Dyna with these Pro One Fork tubes! Features Black...MSRP: $692.95Now: $623.66Was: $692.95 -
Alloy Art - Heavy-Duty Handlebar Riser Bushings fits '84-'17 Softail, '73-'86 FX, '82-'00 FXR, '91-'17 Dyna & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Exc. '11-'13 FXS, '00-'17 FXSTD & '08-'12 FXDB Models)
Alloy Art
$38.95Alloy Art - Heavy-Duty Handlebar Riser Bushings fits '84-'17 Softail, '73-'86 FX, '82-'00 FXR, '91-'17 Dyna & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Exc. '11-'13 FXS, '00-'17 FXSTD & '08-'12 FXDB Models) These...$38.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Chrome
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Chrome Features Arlen Ness' Method® Oil Pressure Gauge has a stainless steel gauge housing and glass lens. Each gauge is...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black
Arlen Ness
Now: $206.96Was: $229.95Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black Arlen Ness' Method® Oil Pressure Gauge has a stainless steel gauge housing and glass lens. Each gauge is loaded with...Now: $206.96Was: $229.95 -
Vance & Hines - 3" Twin Slash Slip-On Muffler fits '91-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome
Vance & Hines
$879.95Vance & Hines - 3" Twin Slash Slip-On Muffler fits '91-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome These mufflers are designed with PCX™ (Power Chamber Exhaust) technology and feature chambered high-flow catalyst...$879.95 -
Out of stock
Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '08-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$507.95Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '08-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome These mufflers include an OEM-style crossover on models that came stock with one for enhanced performance as well as 2"...$507.95 -
Out of stock
Cobra - NH Series Mufflers fits '08-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$485.95Cobra - NH Series Mufflers fits '08-'17 Dyna Models - Chrome If you think too loud is just too good, the Cobra NH Series Mufflers are just what you're looking for. They have three-inch bodies that...$485.95 -
Out of stock
S&S Cycle - Grand National Slip-On Mufflers fits '08-'17 Harley Dyna Models - Guardian Black
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $499.95$489.95S&S Cycle - Grand National Slip-On Mufflers fits '08-'17 Harley Dyna Models - Guardian Black These mufflers feature a detachable dB reducer for back pressure and sound tuning. They have...MSRP: $499.95$489.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Black
Arlen Ness
Now: $134.96Was: $149.95Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Black Features: Forged hand levers feature a performance-inspired design with an ergonomic shape & shorty length Each lever is shaped to enhance theNow: $134.96Was: $149.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Chrome
Arlen Ness
Now: $134.96Was: $149.95Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Chrome These are forged hand levers with a performance-inspired design, an ergonomic shape and shorty length. They are CNC-machined from forged billet aluminum, and...Now: $134.96Was: $149.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Gold
Arlen Ness
Now: $134.96Was: $149.95Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Gold These are forged hand levers with a performance-inspired design, an ergonomic shape and shorty length. They are CNC-machined from forged billet aluminum, and then...Now: $134.96Was: $149.95 -
Memphis Shades - Trigger Lock Mount Kits fits '06-'17 FXDWG
Memphis Shades
$159.95Memphis Shades - Trigger Lock Mount Kits fits '06-'17 FXDWG These Trigger Lock Mount Kits are especially designed to be installed with '06-'17 Dyna & Softail models; it is highly recommended that...$159.95 -
DP - Heavy-Duty Clutch Kit fits '98-17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch)
DP Brakes
$304.95DP - Heavy-Duty Clutch Kit fits '98-17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) This HD clutch kit comes in a foam-lined hard plastic case which protects the clutch components from...$304.95 -
DP - High-Performance Friction Clutch Plates fits '98-'17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) (Repl. OEM #37932-98)
DP Brakes
$209.95DP - High-Performance Friction Clutch Plates fits '98-'17 Evo Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) (Repl. OEM #37932-98) The DP High-Performance Friction Clutch Plates have DP's...$209.95 -
DP - High-Performance Steel Clutch Plates fits '90-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) (Repl. OEM #s 37913-98 & 37913-90)
DP Brakes
$94.95DP - High-Performance Steel Clutch Plates fits '90-'17 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Slipper/Assist Clutch) (Repl. OEM #s 37913-98 & 37913-90) The DP High-Performance Steel Clutch Plates will...$94.95 -
Out of stock
PSR - Manual Primary Chain Tensioner fits '07-'17 Softail & '06-'17 Dyna Models
PSR
$222.95PSR - Manual Primary Chain Tensioner fits '07-'17 Softail & '06-'17 Dyna Models PSR's Manual Primary Chain Tensioner is precision-machined from billet aluminum. It helps with over-tightening and is...$222.95 -
Performance Machine - Scallop Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models W/O Cam Position Cover
Performance Machine
$398.95 - $438.95Performance Machine - Scallop Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models W/O Cam Position Cover The Formula Cam Covers from Performance Machine feature a special polycarbonate lens for a glimpse inside...$398.95 - $438.95 -
Drag Specialties - Transmission Top Cover fits '07-'16 Touring, '09-'16 H-D FL Trike, '07-'17 Softail & '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #34469-06A/B) - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$109.13Drag Specialties - Transmission Top Cover fits '07-'16 Touring, '09-'16 H-D FL Trike, '07-'17 Softail & '06-'17 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #34469-06A/B) - Chrome This Drag Specialties Harley Flat Black...$109.13 -
Joker Machine - Finned Billet Derby Cover fits '99-'19 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) - Black
Joker Machine
$180.95Joker Machine - Finned Billet Derby Cover fits '99-'19 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) - Black Features Include mounting hardware Made in the U.S.A...$180.95 -
Out of stock
Performance Machine - Scallop Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 Softail Sport Guide, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 Electra Glide Ultra Models) - Chrome
Performance Machine
$200.95Performance Machine - Scallop Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 Softail Sport Guide, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 Electra Glide Ultra Models) - Chrome The Performance Machine Scallop Derby...$200.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Series Clear Derby Cover fits '07-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 Softail Sport Guide, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 Electra Glide Ultra Models)
Barnett
$246.48 - $302.10Barnett - Scorpion Series Clear Derby Cover fits '07-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 Softail Sport Guide, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 Electra Glide Ultra Models) Barnett's Scorpion Series Clear Derby Covers...$246.48 - $302.10 -
Feuling - American Flag Logo Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models)
Feuling
$159.95Feuling - American Flag Logo Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB, '16-'18 Baggers & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) Feuling's American Flag Logo Derby Cover has machined relief for...$159.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Millennium Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models)
Pro-One
Now: $113.81Was: $126.45Pro-One - Millennium Derby Cover fits '99-'18 Big Twin Models (Exc. '18 FLSB & '15 FLHTCUL/FLHTKL Models) These billet aluminum covers are available in smooth & black or chrome & bar-milled. NOTE:...Now: $113.81Was: $126.45 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Anodized Black
Joker Machine
$65.95 - $72.95Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Anodized Black This cover is available in your choice of a finned or smooth finish. Features Include mounting screws Made in the U.S...$65.95 - $72.95 -
Custom Cycle Engineering - Front Motor Mount fits '06-'17 Dyna Models
Custom Cycle Engineering
$543.95Custom Cycle Engineering - Front Motor Mount fits '06-'17 Dyna Models This mount uses an adjustable stabilizing link, which attaches to the frame. Features Motor mount system replaces the...$543.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Clear Tear Series Air Cleaner Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle (Choose Color)
Arlen Ness
Now: $404.96Was: $449.95Arlen Ness - Clear Tear Series Air Cleaner Kit fits '01-'17 Twin Cam EFI Models & '99-'06 CV Carb - Cable Throttle (Choose Color) The breather design of this air kit is o-ringed at the heads and...Now: $404.96Was: $449.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Intake Manifold Flange Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Models (Repl. OEM #s 26993-06 & 26995-86B) W/ Viton® Seals
Drag Specialties
$57.73Drag Specialties - Intake Manifold Flange Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam Models (Repl. OEM #s 26993-06 & 26995-86B) W/ Viton® Seals Features Die-cast zinc construction with a chrome finish Includes...$57.73 -
Drag Specialties - Frame Mount Spring Solo Seat Mount Kit fits '99-'17 Dyna Models
Drag Specialties
$170.95Drag Specialties - Frame Mount Spring Solo Seat Mount Kit fits '99-'17 Dyna Models This kit comes with a spring mount bracket with 3" (EU: 7,62 cm) chrome springs, a seat bracket, a leather frame...$170.95 -
Galfer - HH Sintered Front Brake Pads fits '08-'17 Dyna & Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 44082-08)
Galfer
$73.50Galfer - HH Sintered Front Brake Pads fits '08-'17 Dyna & Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 44082-08) These brake pads feature advanced ceramic composites prepared to endure higher temperatures compared to...$73.50 -
Galfer - HH Sintered Rear Brake Pads fits '08-'17 Dyna & Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 42298-08)
Galfer
$44.75Galfer - HH Sintered Rear Brake Pads fits '08-'17 Dyna & Softail Models (Repl. OEM# 42298-08) These brake pads feature advanced ceramic composites prepared to endure higher temperatures compared to...$44.75