Touring Road Glide FLTRX
2358 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor
Lyndall Brakes
$661.95Lyndall Brakes - Black/Black Front 11.8" Center Hub Bow Tie 9-Spoke Rotor Lyndall's full-floating, High-Carbon Steel rotors are CNC-machined to precise tolerances in the U.S.A. Like all of Lyndall's...$661.95 -
Klock Werks - Ice Kolor Flare™ Windshield fits '24 FLTRK, '15-'25 FLTRX/FLTRK/FLTRU (Except '23 FLTRXSE), '23-'25 FLTRT Models
Klock Werks
$199.95 - $249.95Klock Werks - Ice Kolor Flare™ Windshield fits '24 FLTRK, '15-'23 FLTRX/FLTRK/FLTRU (Except '23 FLTRXSE), '23-'25 FLTRT Models Features: The innovative design of the Flare® features “hips” at...$199.95 - $249.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Gloss Black W/ Black Stainless Steel Mesh Vent Inserts with LED Lights fits '15-'23 FLTRX/FLTRXS, '22-'23 FLTRXST/FLTRKSE, '20-'24 FLTRK, '18-'22 FLTRXSE, '16-'19 FLTRU, '20-'22 FLTRUSE & '23-'25 FLTRT Models
Custom Dynamics
$219.95Custom Dynamics - Gloss Black W/ Black Stainless Steel Mesh Vent Inserts with LED Lights fits '15-'23 FLTRX/FLTRXS, '22-'23 FLTRXST/FLTRKSE, '20-'24 FLTRK, '18-'22 FLTRXSE, '16-'19 FLTRU, '20-'22...$219.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,925.99Sawicki - Brushed Stainless Steel 2-In-1 Full Length Cannon fits '95-'16 Touring Models All Sawicki items are designed with performance in mind, and the 2 in 1 Full Length Cannon is no exception!...$1,925.99 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter
Drag Specialties
$88.76 - $103.74Drag Specialties - Chrome Rear Sprocket fits 530 Chain '00-'21 Big Twin Models (Exc. Models W/ Cush Drive); 2.22" Center Diameter Choose from four different sprocket sizes: 46-tooth, 48-tooth,...$88.76 - $103.74 -
Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models
Performance Machine
$549.95Performance Machine - Black Rear Axle Adjuster Kit fits '09 & Up Touring Models Features Removable rear stand spools (for use with short 2 into 1 exhaust only) Billet axle adjuster mount and...$549.95 -
Out of stock
Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,497.99 - $1,979.49Sawicki Speed Shop - 2 into 1 Shorty Pipe fits '95-'16 Touring Models If looks could kill, a glimpse at Sawicki's Shorty Pipe for Touring Models would surely be fatal. Performance appeal was a...$1,497.99 - $1,979.49 -
Rekluse - Torq-Drive Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$579.00 - $599.00Rekluse Torq-Drive Clutch If you are looking for more power this Torqdrive Clutch from Rekluse is what you need! It provides more disks in less space allowing for up to 6 additional friction disks...$579.00 - $599.00 -
Out of stock
Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017
Burly Brand
$278.95Burly Brand - Slammer Shocks for Harley Touring 1986-2017 Made famous by the Burly Slammer Suspension Kit but now available on their own Stubby 10.5" eye-to-eye measurement Are...$278.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits Big Twin Models (see fitment)
Barnett
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Fits Big Twin Models Note that the fitment option for 1999-2006 Big Twin Models requires the Scorpion pressure plate for use with hydraulic system OEM #s 45380-02,...$720.24 -
Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2 into 1 Straight Back Stainless Exhaust - fits '07-'16 FL Trask's new performance Stainless 2 into 1 Exhaust System for Touring Models is a sure way to add more power to your Harley...$1,149.95 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'24 FL Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$821.00 - $982.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat with Backrest fits '08-'23 FL Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression and...$821.00 - $982.00 -
Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models
Slyfox
$381.14 - $386.29Slyfox - Billet Aluminum Floorboards fits Harley Touring Models The Slyfox Billet Aluminum Floorboards for Harley Touring models are high-quality, durable floorboards sold in pairs. Made from billet...$381.14 - $386.29 -
Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black
Arlen Ness
$229.95Arlen Ness - Method® Oil Pressure Gauge fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models - Black Arlen Ness' Method® Oil Pressure Gauge has a stainless steel gauge housing and glass lens. Each gauge is loaded with...$229.95 -
Bassani Exhaust - Pseudo Muffler for Road Rage II Mega Power System fits '09-'16 Touring Models - Black
Bassani Exhaust
$544.45Bassani Exhaust - Pseudo Muffler for Road Rage II Mega Power System fits '09-'20 Touring Models - Black This is an optional Pseudo left-side megaphone muffler for Bagger models for twin-muffler. It...$544.45 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models W/O Cam Position Sensor
Arlen Ness
$269.96 - $299.95Arlen Ness - 10-Gauge Cam Cover fits '01-'17 Twin Cam Models W/O Cam Position Sensor This gauge cover is available in your choice of a chrome, black anodized w/ machined accents, titanium anodized or...$269.96 - $299.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - High-Performance Twin Cam Oil Pump Fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models
Drag Specialties
$197.11Drag Specialties - High-Performance Twin Cam Oil Pump Fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models This pump helps to decrease oil carryover during high rpm operation; the higher volume helps to lower...$197.11 -
Feuling - EV-1 Minimeter Square Series Electronic Fuel Injector 5.7+ g/s (Repl. OEM #27617-08) - Fits SE 58 mm throttle body and high flow oval-port intake manifold (4 spray holes, 23% over OEM for race applications only w/ over 110+ rear wheel...
Feuling
$99.95Feuling - EV-1 Minimeter Square Series Electronic Fuel Injector 5.7+ g/s - For RACE USE ONLY(Repl. OEM #27617-08) This injector is for Screamin' Eagle 58mm throttle body and high flow oval-port...$99.95 -
Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models
Fox Racing
$1,699.99Fox Racing - QS3/QSR Remote Reservoir Shocks fits '93-'22 Touring Models These shocks feature 5/8" low-friction, super-finished hard Chrome shaft Adjustments and include an easy-to-use non-marring...$1,699.99 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Fastener Cam/Pinion Shaft Bolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models
Feuling
$39.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Fastener Cam/Pinion Shaft Bolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models This kit comes with bolts, hardened washers and a camshaft retaining ring (black oxide). The tensile...$39.95 -
Feuling - 12-Point Rocker Box Engine Fastener Kit fits '01-'16 Touring, '02-'17 Softail and '01-'17 Dyna Models
Feuling
$149.95Feuling - 12-Point Rocker Box Engine Fastener Kit fits '01-'16 Touring, '02-'17 Softail and '01-'17 Dyna Models This kit comes with rocker supports, breathers, rocker housings and moly lube (qty...$149.95 -
Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92)
Colony Machine
$12.95Colony - Rear Disc Brake Rotor Screw Kit fits '97-'20 HD Models W/ Cast Rear Wheels (Repl. OEM #43587-92) Features OEM replacement restoration parts Fitment$12.95 -
Galfer - 11.8" Front Semi-Floating Brake Rotor fits '14-'20 Touring & '17-'19 Road King Models (Lug Mount)
Galfer
$225.00Galfer - 11.8" Front Semi-Floating Brake Rotor fits '14-'20 Touring & '17-'19 Road King Models (Lug Mount) Features Made from 420 high-carbon stainless Tier-1 steel Laser cut, never stamped$225.00 -
Out of stock
Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models
Sawicki Exhaust
$1,711.99Sawicki - 2 in 1 Mid-Length Brushed Cannon fits '95-'16 FLH/FLT Models This exhaust system features traditional stepped performance headers 1-¾" primary to 2" step to allow the utmost transfer and a...$1,711.99 -
Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors
Arlen Ness
$469.95Arlen Ness - Black Six-Piston Differential Bore Front Brake Caliper for 11.8" Rotors This six-piston differential front brake caliper is built with two things in mind: form and function. It comes to...$469.95 -
Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$34.19Drag Specialties - 8.8MM Spark Plug Wire Set fits '09-'16 Touring Models Features Constructed with silicone throughout the jacket, insulation and core to deliver high-temperature...$34.19 -
Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models (Repl. OEM# 41854-08)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $39.67$38.89Drag Specialties - Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '08-'20 Touring Models Replacement OEM# 41854-08 Features Sintered metal brake pads are the OEM-type replacement pads for most bikes from...MSRP: $39.67$38.89 -
Arlen Ness - 10" Method Kickback Handlebar Risers fits '15-'23 Touring Models
Arlen Ness
$774.95Arlen Ness - 10" Method Kickback Handlebar Risers fits '15-'23 Touring Models These 10" Handlebar Risers maintain a clean yet sculpted style with their machined windows and cutout pockets. There is...$774.95 -
Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'21 Touring Models
Colony Machine
$23.95Colony Machine - Oil Pan Bolt Kit fits '07-'20 Touring Models The Colony Machine Oil Pan Kit is a polished Allen Bolt Kit that is 100% manufactured in the U.S.A. Colony Machine is a choice brand...$23.95 -
Rekluse - RadiusX Auto Harley Davidson Clutch
Rekluse
$929.00 - $1,179.00Rekluse RadiusX Auto Clutches This high performance clutch combines Rekluse's Torq-Drive and EXP technologies giving riders more power and control. Features: Dead-on clutch engagement...$929.00 - $1,179.00 -
Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT
Drag Specialties Shocks
$417.95 - $430.95Drag Specialties - Ride-Height Adjustable Shocks - Chrome fits '85 & Up FLT The Drag Ride Height Adjustable Shocks will make your ride more comfortable and enjoyable. Features Nitrogen-charged...$417.95 - $430.95 -
Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models
Saddlemen
$272.00Saddlemen - Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat - fits '08-'25 Touring Models The Saddlemen Renegade Diamond Stitched Seat: Purpose-built on Saddlemen's slammed solo seat chassis, this seat rocks...$272.00 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover - Fits '99-'16 Twin Cam
Joker Machine
$72.95 - $78.95The Joker Machine Points Covers are chrome-plated or anodized billet aluminum finish Mounting screws included Made in the USA$72.95 - $78.95 -
Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'24 FL Models - Honeycomb
Saddlemen
$618.00 - $779.00Saddlemen - RoadSofa Seat without Backrest fits '08-'23 FL Models - Honeycomb Features: Each seat combines a Gel-Core™ interior and Pro-Foam™ to create a foam with a balance of compression and...$618.00 - $779.00 -
Legend Suspension - AXEO Front Suspension System fits Harley Touring Models
Legend Suspension
$1,099.95Legend Suspension - AXEO Front Suspension System fits Harley Touring Models This front suspension cartridge kit is available in two different spring rates, Performance or Comfort. The Performance...$1,099.95 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Chain Tensioner Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #S 39968-06/39969-06)
Drag Specialties
$94.29Drag Specialties - Cam Chain Tensioner Kit fits '07-'17 Twin Cam & '06 Dyna Models (Repl. OEM #S 39968-06/39969-06) Features Stock replacement hydraulic cam chain tensioners Sold as a...$94.29 -
Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975)
Feuling
$299.95Feuling - Headbolt Kit fits '99-'17 Twin Cam and '92-'22 Sportster Models (exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, 22 Nightster/RH975) This kit features wide underhead flange bolts and hardened chamfered...$299.95 -
Performance Machine - Black Ops Race Series Clutch Cover fits '21-'23 FLHR/ FLHT/ FLHX/ FLTR, '18-'23 Softail W/ Cable Clutch
$274.95Performance Machine - Black Ops Race Series Clutch Cover fits '21-'23 FLHR/ FLHT/ FLHX/ FLTR, '18-'23 Softail Cable W/ Clutch Features: CNC machined from billet aluminium Dissipates heat more...$274.95 -
Hogtunes - 6x9" Saddlebag Speaker Cut-In Kit fits '14-'24 Touring, '16-'19 FLTRU w/ Factory Saddlebag Lids (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE)
Hogtunes
$359.95Hogtunes - 6x9" Saddlebag Speaker Cut-In Kit fits '14-'24 Touring, '16-'19 FLTRU w/ Factory Saddlebag Lids (Except '23 FLHXSE/FLTRXSE) Hogtune's Cut-In Lid Kit is designed to fit 6"x9" speakers. It...$359.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Black T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '14-'23 Touring Models
Pro-One
MSRP: $249.95Now: $247.46Was: $274.95Pro-One - Black T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm fits '14-'23 Touring Models Pro-One's T-Rex Shorty Brake Arm allows the rider to keep their feet in an aggressive stationary position while breaking. It...MSRP: $249.95Now: $247.46Was: $274.95