Sportster 1200 Roadster XL1200CX
2912 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Organic Aramid Fiber Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300004)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $36.98$36.25Drag Specialties - Organic Aramid Fiber Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300004 Features Organic Kevlar® pads are OEM type replacement brake pads for...MSRP: $36.98$36.25 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '15-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300053)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $65.23$63.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads fits '15-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300053 Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $65.23$63.95 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models (Repl. OEM# 41300004)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $65.23$63.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads fits '14-'20 Sportster Models Replacement OEM# 41300004 Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $65.23$63.95 -
Slyfox - Handlebar Straight Risers
Slyfox
$359.95 - $412.95Slyfox - Handlebar Straight Risers These Handlebar Straight Risers are built for 1" handlebars. They are available in 6", 8" or 10" for heights and your choice of a raw or black finish...$359.95 - $412.95 -
Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Rail Grips - Cable Throttle
Drag Specialties
$138.55Drag Specialties - Matte Black 1" Dual Cable Rail Grips Get a grip with the Matte Black Rail-Style Handlebar Grips from Drag Specialties. The grips are made for handlebars 1" in diameter.$138.55 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Polish
Biltwell
$159.95Biltwell - Punisher XL Step Footpegs - Polish These footpegs are elegantly styled and made with brutally strong billet aluminum. Features Adjustable foot pegs constructed with CNC-machined...$159.95 -
Vance & Hines - Chrome VO2 X Air Intakes fits '91-'21 Sportster Models
Vance & Hines
$549.95Vance & Hines - Chrome VO2 X Air Intakes fits '91-'21 Sportster Models The VO2 X Air Intakes feature a high-capacity washable air-filter element and a CNC-machined billet cover...$549.95 -
Cobra - BA Detachable Wrap-Around Racks fits '04-'20 Sportster Models
Cobra Exhaust
$386.95 - $427.95Cobra BA Detachable Wrap-Around Racks fits '04-'20 Sportster Models These wrap-around racks are specifically created for OEM seats and certain aftermarket seats. Available in your choice of chrome...$386.95 - $427.95 -
S&S Cycle - Superstreet 50 State 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits'14-'21 Sportster Models
S&S Cycle
$1,540.95S&S Cycle - Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust System fits'14-'20 Sportster Models S&S Cycle's Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust System features S&S's highly acclaimed 2:1 Superstreet exhaust internals, which...$1,540.95 -
Out of stock
Rekluse TorqDrive Clutch Kit - fits '03-'21 XL
Rekluse
$449.00Rekluse TorqDrive Clutch Kit - fits '03-'20 XL Features: As easy as swapping your clutch plates into your OEM components TorqDrive thin friction disk technology allows more disks to fit in your...$449.00 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $439.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Chrome Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt billet$365.95 - $439.99 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '91-'21 Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
$206.96 - $305.96Arlen Ness - Stage I Big Sucker Air Filter Kit fits '91-'21 Sportster Models Features: One piece aluminum backing plate features hidden breather technology Each hidden breather is O-ringed$206.96 - $305.96 -
Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$180.19Drag Specialties 5.5" Buffalo Billet Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: Risers are machined from billet aluminum Fit any handlebars that have a 1" diameter in the clamping...$180.19 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutches - Fits XL Sportster Models (see fitment)
Scorpion Helmets
$720.24Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches Features: Greatly increases clutch capacity Provides smoother shifting, more progressive engagement Multi$720.24 -
Joker Machine - Black Speedometer Relocation Bracket - Fits '16-'18 XL1200X/1200CX Models w/ 49mm Fork Tubes
Joker Machine
$247.95Joker Machine Black Speedometer Relocation Bracket Fits '16-'18 Sportster XL1200X/1200CX Models w/ 49mm Fork Tubes The speedometer relocation brackets by Joker Machine will give your Sportster a...$247.95 -
Drag Specialties - Smooth Solo Seat - Fits '10-'18 Harley XL Sportster Models
Drag Specialties Seats
$327.95Drag Specialties Smooth Solo Seat Fits '10-'18 XL Models This Solo Seat by Drag mount to the center hole in fender and will give your Sportster a clean look. Features: Automotive-grade vinyl...$327.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount
Biltwell
$179.95 - $199.95Biltwell - Large Round Harley Davidson Mirror Set w/ 1" Mount Includes a set of two large round mirrors. Available in black or chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with...$179.95 - $199.95 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror with 7/8" Mount
Biltwell
$139.95 - $149.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror with 7/8" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless steel ball joint mounting...$139.95 - $149.95 -
Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount
Biltwell
$129.95 - $139.95Biltwell - Large Round Mirror with 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$129.95 - $139.95 -
Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" mount
Biltwell
$99.95 - $109.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror w/ 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome. Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless-steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$99.95 - $109.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '91-Up Sportster Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $449.96Was: $499.95Arlen Ness - Method Clear Series Air Cleaner fits '91-Up Sportster Models The Method Clear Series Air Cleaner by Arlen Ness will increase horsepower and torque while allowing you to view the...Now: $449.96Was: $499.95 -
Spyke - Supertorque Starters -fits '81-'18 XL Models
Spyke
$547.79 - $597.31Spyke Supertorque Starters Looking for superior cranking torque? Starters from Spyke are exactly what you need. Requiring only a small amp draw, there's no need to buy a high-amp battery. Available...$547.79 - $597.31 -
Out of stock
Progressive Suspension - Standard 490 Sport Series Shocks - fits '04-'20 XL
Progressive Suspension
$799.95 - $809.95The Progressive 490 Sport Series Shock is a true sport performance shock, they feature a high-pressure monotube with deflective disc damping technology, hand threaded pre-load and rebound adjustment...$799.95 - $809.95 -
Drag Specialties - 10.5" Shocks - Chrome fits '04-'16 XL
Drag Specialties Shocks
$412.00Drag Specialties 10.5" Shocks for Sportsters Shocks have steel dual-tube hydraulic damper bodies with hard chrome shafts Dual-rate progressive wound springs for a smooth, controlled...$412.00 -
Dynojet - Power Commander Five - fits Sportster Models (see desc.)
Dynojet
$533.32The Dynojet Power Commander Five Fuel and timing control Rev Xtend increases Rev limit The Power Commander V can read the exact engine temperature through the bike's ECM, which allows the tuner...$533.32 -
HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Arrow Head Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$106.16HardDrive - Oval Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Custom Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$106.16 -
Out of stock
HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$118.76HardDrive - Tapered Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in Pairs Chrome...MSRP: $126.95$118.76 -
Burly Brand - 12" Handlebar Cable/ Brake Line Extension Kit - fits Single Disc '14-'22 XL Sportster (Non-ABS)
Burly Brand
$303.95Burly Brand - 12" Handlebar Cable/ Brake Line Extension Kit - fits Single Disc '14-'22 XL Sportster (Non-ABS) Complete extended cable/line install kits for Burly Brand Handlebars. Features: No...$303.95 -
Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '04-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH 1250S Models) - Anodized Black
Joker Machine
$72.95Joker Machine - Points Cover fits '04-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH 1250S Models) - Anodized Black This cover is available in your choice of a finned or smooth finish...$72.95 -
Drag Specialties - XL Primary Cover fits '06-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S & '22 Nightster RH975 Models) - Satin Black
Drag Specialties
$353.95Drag Specialties - XL Primary Cover fits '06-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S & '22 Nightster RH975 Models) - Satin Black This cover features die-cast aluminum construction...$353.95 -
Bung King - CR High Bend Handlebars 1"
Bung King
$119.00 - $134.00Bung King CR High Bend Harley Tracker Bars 1" Black The Bung King CR High Bend Handlebars will give you that motocross feel without the hassle of sleeving your controls. Bung King took the ever...$119.00 - $134.00 -
Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$186.51Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$186.51 -
Out of stock
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Shorty Handlebar Risers - Gloss Black
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$59.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Shorty Handlebar Risers - Gloss Black Top it off in style and add a custom touch to your bike with this black shorty riser set. Risers have a 1/2"-13 thread for handlebars...$59.95 -
Drag Specialties - Handlebar Brake Switch fits '11-'20 Softail, '12-'17 Dyna & '14-'20 Sportster Models (OEM #715001-18)
Drag Specialties
$34.93Drag Specialties - Handlebar Brake Switch fits '11-'20 Softail, '12-'17 Dyna & '14-'20 Sportster Models (OEM #715001-18) Features: Replacement switch for Harley Davidson Can Bus...$34.93 -
Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$161.07Drag Specialties 8" Forged Aluminum Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts (bolts sold...$161.07 -
Drag Specialties - Performance Spark Plugs fits '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$15.85Drag Specialties - Performance Spark Plugs fits '99-'17 Twin Cam Models Features Plugs have a unique look with a black ceramic body and bold red logo/script Insulator is made of 95% pure...$15.85 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$162.13Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$162.13 -
Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black
Drag Specialties
$162.13Drag Specialties 6.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Black Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$162.13 -
Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$186.51Drag Specialties 8.5" Forged Aluminum Pullback Handlebar Risers - Chrome Features: These risers are forged from 6061-T6 aluminum for superior strength Drilled and tapped for 1/2"-13 riser bolts...$186.51