Softail Breakout FXBR
2851 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings
Magnum
$43.95 - $44.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Black Chrome Fittings Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to...$43.95 - $44.95 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel
Magnum
$54.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Stainless Steel Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to the size you want...$54.95 -
S&S Headbolt Kit - fits '17-'18 M8
S&S Cycle
$224.95S&S Headbolt Kit - fits '17-'18 M8 Features: Made from heat-treated 8640 steel 200,000 psi ultimate tensile strength Stronger than the stock bolts Durable black oxide coating Formed...$224.95 -
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Overdrive Grips (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Performance Machine
$180.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Overdrive TBW Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$180.95 -
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Apex Grips (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Performance Machine
$167.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Apex TBW Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber sleeves...$167.95 -
Performance Machine (Pm) - Harley Elite Grips (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Performance Machine
$138.95Performance Machine - Harley Davidson Elite Dual Cable Grips Ditch your stock grips and upgrade to the Performance Machine Elite Grips! These grips are durable and feature knurled rubber...$138.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $71.96Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Throttle By Wire Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but...$62.96 - $71.96 -
Avon Grips - Custom Contour Grips for 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Avon Grips
$74.95Avon Grips - Custom Contour TBW Handgrips for 1" Bars The Avon Custom Contour grips are perfect for Harley Davidsons with throttle by wire throttle control. Features: Feature an ergonomic...$74.95 -
Out of stock
Joker Machine Knurled Harley Grips - fits 1" Bars (Choose Finish) - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Joker Machine
$144.95Joker Machine Knurled TBW Harley Grips - fits 1" Bars Fully CNC-machined billet construction with precision diamond knurl pattern to insure surprisingly comfortable grip performance Available...$144.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-20 Restart Battery Harley Softail, Dyna, Sportster Models
Antigravity Batteries
$354.99Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-20 Restart Battery Harley Softail, Dyna, Sportster Models Note that batteries can only be shipped within the 48 Contiguous United States, via Ground shipping...$354.99 -
Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutch Plate Kit for '17-Up Harley Touring
Barnett
$306.32Barnett - Scorpion Billet Clutch Plate Kit for '17-Up Harley Touring Consists of 10 aramid fiber friction plates, nine steel plates and a set of three heavy-duty springs Made in the U.S.A...$306.32 -
Feuling Reaper 521 Camshaft for Harley Milwaukee Eight 2017-Up
$319.95Feuling Reaper 521 Camshaft for Harley Milwaukee Eight 2017-Up Description: Produce more power and torque in the riding rpm range, improving throttle response, acceleration and fuel...$319.95 -
Feuling M Eight Engine Stand
$169.95Feuling M Eight Engine Stand Stand for Milwaukee Eight engines. For the following models: Fitment YearMakeModel$169.95 -
Trask - Assault Air Cleaner fits '17-'21 Harley M8 Touring, '18-'21 Softail Models
Trask Performance
$539.95Trask Assault Air Cleaner fits '17-'21 Harley M8 Touring, '18-'21 Softail Models Features: Features a billet aluminum backing plate with hidden integrated breather system and a plexiglass outer...$539.95 -
Cobra - Detachable Backrest Kit for 2018 Softail Fat Boy and Breakout
Cobra Exhaust
$484.95Cobra - Detachable Backrest Kit for 2018 Softail Fat Boy and Breakout This detachable backrest allows you to quickly install and remove the passenger back rest. This model comes only in size 14"...$484.95 -
Wild 1 - WO540 Gauge Mount - Fits Harley 18-Up FXBB, FXBR
Wild 1 Handlebars
$256.95Wild 1 WO540 Gauge Mount Fits Harley 18-Up FXBB, FXBR The WO540 by Wild 1 / Chubby's is a relocation bracket to allow for the use of stock gauges when switching to 1-1/4" T-Bars or base risers. The...$256.95 -
S&S - Harley Oil Filter fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S - Harley Oil Filter (Chrome or Black) - fits '99-Up Harley Twin Cam, '17-Up M8 Features Sturdy steel canister houses the finest filtering media and internal components available Canister is...$20.95 - $23.95 -
Out of stock
S&S - Tappet Cuffs, Black - Fits 17-18 Touring, 18-Up Softail Models with M8 Powerplant
S&S Cycle
MSRP: $84.95$79.95S&S Tappet Cuffs for Harley-Davidson 2017-2018 Touring Models with M8 Powerplant, 2018-Up Softail with M8 Powerplant Features: Hard anodized black coating Billet aluminum construction Stronger...MSRP: $84.95$79.95 -
S&S - Valve Spring Kit - Fits Harley '17-'18 M8 Models
S&S Cycle
$395.95S&S Valve Spring Kit For 2017-2018 M8 Models This replacement valve spring kit by S&S includes springs, top collars, keepers, valve seal/bottom collar; for Harley-Davidson Milwaukee Eight models...$395.95 -
Barnett - Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set
Barnett
$248.63 - $278.66Barnett Scorpion Replacement Clutch Plate Set These clutch plates are made specially for use with the Barnett Scorpion Billet Clutches. There are fitment options for wet clutch applications, dry...$248.63 - $278.66 -
Drag Specialties - M-Eight Engine Bolt Kits
Drag Specialties
$13.99 - $97.15Drag Specialties M-Eight Engine Bolt Kits These bolt kits by Drag Specialties fit 2017-2018 M-Eight Models, be sure to check your fitment before making your purchase. The kits available are the...$13.99 - $97.15 -
Maxima - Milwaukee-Eight Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit
Maxima
$164.99 - $166.99Maxima Milwaukee-Eight Synthetic 20W-50 Oil Change Kit This oil change kit by Maxima is available with a K&N Wrench-off Oil Filter in black or chrome. It includes all products necessary to complete...$164.99 - $166.99 -
Feuling - 12 Point Engine Fastener Kit - fits '18 Softail
$309.95Feuling 12 Point Engine Fastener Kit for 2018 Harley Softail Models This Primary/Transmission stainless steel kit includes primary, engine-to-transmission, derby cover, transmission clutch release...$309.95 -
Feuling - Dress Up Fastener Kit - fits '18 Softail
$199.95Feuling Dress Up Fastener Kit for 2018 Harley Softail This Chassis Dress-up Kit includes rear fender bracket, battery box side cover, shifter linkage, shifter arm w/nut and washer, and rear brake...$199.95 -
Cobra - 3" RPT Slip-On Mufflers - fits '18 Softail (see desc.)
Cobra Exhaust
$507.95 - $529.95Cobra - 3" RPT Slip-On Mufflers - fits '18 Softail (see desc.) The 3" RPT Slip-on Mufflers will give your Softail a custom look. They are available in chrome or raven black (slightly darker than the...$507.95 - $529.95 -
Cobra - NH Series Mufflers - fits '18 Softail (see desc.)
Cobra Exhaust
$485.95 - $496.95Cobra - NH Series Mufflers - fits '18 Softail (see desc.) These mufflers are designed specifically for the M8 engine platform to provide riders with the best sound and performance. They are a great...$485.95 - $496.95 -
Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits '18 FLFB/S/FXBR/S
Cobra Exhaust
$438.95 - $484.95Cobra - Detachable Back Rest Kit - fits '18 FLFB/S/FXBR/S This back rest kit easily detaches, so you can put it on for your passenger, and then quickly remove it when your by yourself. It is 11"...$438.95 - $484.95 -
Custom Dynamics - 2 to 3 Wire Harley Turn Signal Converter
Custom Dynamics
$29.95Custom Dynamics - 2 to 3 Wire Harley Turn Signal Converter Looking to convert a 2 wire front turn signal to work on a 3 wire setup? This is the part you will need on newer Harley Davidson models...$29.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses - Fits US models w/ 1157 bases and OEM
Custom Dynamics
$109.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals w/ Smoke Lenses These Probeam Dynamic Ringz Turn Signals by Custom Dynamics are super bright and have a wider viewing angle for superior visibility...$109.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens - Fits models with 1157 bases
Custom Dynamics
$89.95Custom Dynamics Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts w/ Red Lens These Probeam Rear LED Turn Signal Inserts by Custom Dynamics have a unique reflector technology to maximize performance. These...$89.95 -
Custom Dynamics - Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit - Fits 2014-2023 FLHX/FLHXS, 2015-2023 FLTRX/FLTRXS, 2017-2025 FLHRXS, 2018-2023 FXFB/FXFBS, 2018-2024 FXBB/FXBBS/FLFB/FLFBS
Custom Dynamics
$209.95 - $299.95Custom Dynamics Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit The Probeam LED Turn Signal Conversion Kit by Custom Dynamics come with complete front and rear turn signals. These LED lights are super bright...$209.95 - $299.95 -
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III 2-into-1 Exhaust System - Fits '18 FXBR/FLFB
Bassani Exhaust
$1,088.95 - $1,143.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III 2-into-1 Exhaust System - Fits '18 FXBR/FLFB The Road Rage III by Bassani will improve the performance of your Softail. The chrome and black exhausts are constructed...$1,088.95 - $1,143.95 -
Vance & Hines - 3" Round Twin Slash Slip-On Mufflers Fits '18 Softail Models
Vance & Hines
$699.95 - $749.95Vance & Hines - 3" Round Twin Slash Slip-On Mufflers The 3" Round Twin Slash Slip-On Mufflers were designed to give your Harley that classic roar. They're sold in pairs and are available in a chrome...$699.95 - $749.95 -
Vance & Hines 3" Eliminator 300 Slip-On Mufflers - fits '18 FLFB/FXBB/FXLR/FXBRS/FLSL
Vance & Hines
$699.95 - $749.95Vance & Hines 3" Eliminator 300 Slip-On Mufflers The 3" Eliminator 300 Mufflers are inspired by flat track racers and has an amazing sound. They are available in chrome or wrinkle black and will be...$699.95 - $749.95 -
Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit Fits '00 - '18 Harley OEM #68185-00
Drag Specialties
$44.89 - $48.10Drag Specialties - Turn Signal Swivel Kit These Turn Signal Swivel Kits by Drag Specialties are made from CNC-machined steel and replace the stock zinc swivel. Features: Available in chrome or...$44.89 - $48.10 -
Bassani Exhaust - Pro Street 2-Into-2 Exhaust System - fits '18 Harley Softail - Chrome or Black
Bassani Exhaust
$967.95 - $995.39Bassani Exhaust - Pro Street 2-Into-2 Exhaust System - fits '18 Harley Softail - Chrome or Black Bassani came up with this upswept, custom looking exhaust that sounds as mean as it looks. These...$967.95 - $995.39 -
Dakota Digital - MVX Series Analog Gauge Series Systems - fits Harley Model - Choose Color
Dakota Digital
$595.00Dakota Digital MVX Series Analog Gauge Series Systems for Harley Model The Dakota Digital MVX Series Analong Gauge Series Systems feature everything you could want and more when it comes to...$595.00 -
Namz - Can-Bus Handlebar Wire Extension Harness - fits Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$34.95 - $39.95Namz Handlebar Wire Extension Harness fits Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models The Namz Handlebar Extension Harness includes everything you need to extend the wiring to a set of OEM Harley...$34.95 - $39.95 -
Speed Merchant - Skid Plate - fits '18 & Up M8 Softail Models
Speed Merchant
$234.95 - $255.95Speed Merchant - Skid Plate - fits '18 & Up M8 Softail Models Are you an aggressive rider? If so, then the Speed Merchant Skid Plate is just what you need. This skid plate is composed of tough...$234.95 - $255.95