Footpegs & Controls
2883 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever fits '54-'73 FL & '57-'74 Sportster Models (Smooth Inside Diameter, Repl. OEM #34606-54A)
Drag Specialties
$27.51Drag Specialties - Shift Lever fits '54-'73 FL & '57-'74 Sportster Models (Smooth Inside Diameter, Repl. OEM #34606-54A) Features: High-quality levers are excellent OE replacements Strong metal...$27.51 -
Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std. Male Mount
Kraus Motor Co.
$395.00Kraus - Max Lean Mini Boards - Std Male Mount Features: Complete the look and feel of your foot controls by combining the Max Lean Floorboards with the Max Lean Mini Floorboards to get the most...$395.00 -
On Sale
Ken's Factory - Next Level Footpegs fits All Models (Exc. '11 & Up XL W/ Forwards)
Ken's Factory
MSRP: $119.95Now: $98.99Was: $119.95Ken's Factory - Next Level Footpegs fits All Models (Exc. '11 & Up XL W/ Forwards) Wanna make your ride stand out from the crowd? Ken's Factory has got your back! Their Next Level Footpegs place a...MSRP: $119.95Now: $98.99Was: $119.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Moto Style Shifter Peg
Flo Motorsports
$53.96 - $62.96Flo Motorsports Moto Style Shifter Peg Flo Motorsports Moto Style Shifter peg is perfect if you're going for an aggressive look. They are machined from t6 aluminum making them not only durable but...$53.96 - $62.96 -
Thrashin Supply Co - P-54 Billet Shifter Peg fits Harley-Davidson Model Shift Levers & Thrashin Billet Shift Levers
Thrashin Supply
$64.95 - $74.95Thrashin Supply Co - P-54 Billet Shifter Peg fits Harley-Davidson Model Shift Levers & Thrashin Billet Shift Levers Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum construction Comes with one...$64.95 - $74.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Adjustable Shift Lever for Harley
Flo Motorsports
$151.16 - $158.36Flo Motorsports Adjustable Shift Lever The Flo Motorsports shift lever is made from tough aluminum and is super lightweight. It is adjustable promoting maximum safety and comfort for the rider. Not...$151.16 - $158.36 -
Deadbeat Customs - Replacement Footpeg Clevis Set
Deadbeat Customs
$29.95Deadbeat Customs - Replacement Footpeg Clevis Set Looking to switch out your clevis on a set of Deadbeat Customs Moto Pegs, we got you covered.$29.95 -
Drag Specialties - Shift Lever - fits '07-'16 FXS/FXSB/FXST/FXD Repl. OEM# 34564-90B
Drag Specialties
$46.59Drag Specialties Shift Lever: High-quality, levers are excellent OEM replacements Strong, die-cast construction is reinforced for extra strength Available in gloss black Fitment: Fitment$46.59 -
TC Bros. Dyna Mid Controls Kit (No Pegs) - fits '91-'17 Dyna
TC Bros
$374.95TC Bros. Dyna Mid Controls Kit (No Pegs) - fits '91-'17 Dyna Customize and upgrade the look and feel of your Harley Davidson Dyna with a high quality USA Made bolt on mid controls kit from TC Bros...$374.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Mini Moto Board Footpegs for Harley
Flo Motorsports
$253.76 - $313.16Flo Motorsports - Mini Moto Board Footpegs for Harley Enhance your Harley and make your ride even more comfortable with the Flo Motorsports Mini Moto Boards! These boards are a must-have for any...$253.76 - $313.16 -
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Ribbed Brass Harley Footpegs
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$99.95Motorcycle Supply Co. - Ribbed Brass Harley Footpegs Upgrade your HD with a set of these solid brass ribbed footpegs! Fitment: Replaces Harley Davidson standard pegs (Dyna, 2017 & Earlier...$99.95 -
James Gasket - Shifter Shaft Seal fits '86-'05 Sportster Models (OEM #37101-84)
James Gaskets
$5.95James Gasket - Shifter Shaft Seal fits '86-'05 Sportster Models (OEM #37101-84) Features: Replacement Shifter Shaft Seals Fitment$5.95 -
Original Garage - Honey Comp V3 Brake Pedal Kit fits '17 & Up Indian Challenger/ Springfield Models
Original Garage Moto
$89.95 - $99.95Original Garage - Honey Comp V3 Brake Pedal Kit fits '17 & Up Indian Challenger/ Springfield Models The Original Garage brake pedal gripper offer extra grip that will help you keep your feet in...$89.95 - $99.95 -
Drag Specialties - Black Footpegs
Drag Specialties
$56.13Drag Specialties Footpegs: Feature polished and chrome-plated or black finish die-cast construction Knurled black nylon insets for style and durability for all-day riding NOTE: Will not fit...$56.13 -
Rough Crafts - Knurled Shift/Brake Peg (Choose Finish)
Rough Crafts
$34.95Rough Crafts - Knurled Shift/Brake Peg (Choose Finish) Rough Craft specializes in creating award-winning motorcycle parts for Harley-Davidson models. Expertly made with a strong attention to detail,...$34.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Peg Clevises fits M8 Softail & Pan America Model (Choose Rider/Passenger Position)
Flo Motorsports
Now: $35.96Was: $39.95Flo Motorsports - Peg Clevises fits M8 Softail & Pan America Model (Choose Rider/Passenger Position) These clevises act as replacement clevises for any FLO Moto or BMX pegs and mini boards. Choose...Now: $35.96Was: $39.95 -
V-Twin - 28-0304 - Black Brake Pedal Pad
Wyatt Gatling
MSRP: $12.30$12.18V-Twin - 28-0304 - Black Brake Pedal PadDescriptionBlack Brake Pedal Pad Fits:EL 1936-1940FL 1941-1984Additional InformationMSRP: $12.30$12.18 -
Thrashin Supply Harley Shifter Peg - Gold
Thrashin Supply
$54.95Thrashin Supply Co. Shifter Peg for Harley Davidson's The Thrashin Supply Co. Shifter Peg for Harley Davidson's is made from 6061 aluminum making it tough and durable. It includes ARP fastener so...$54.95 -
Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '91-'17 Dyna Models
Thrashin Supply
$159.95 - $169.95Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '91-'17 Dyna Models Thrashin' Supply Co.'s Billet Shifter Levers are compatible with all of Thrashin's Shifter Tips; they come complete with ARP Hardware...$159.95 - $169.95 -
Harddrive - Retro Shifter Peg
HardDrive
$52.16 - $53.06HardDrive Retro Shifter Pegs Upgrade your Harely Davidson shifter to one of these Raf Shifter Pegs from HardDrive. We've got 'em in Black, Gold, and Silver. Please Note: Photo is for reference...$52.16 - $53.06 -
Joker Machine - Adjustable Long Footpegs W/ Standard Male Mount
Joker Machine
$175.95 - $193.95Joker Machine - Adjustable Long Footpegs W/ Standard Male Mount All-billet aluminum adjustable serrated footpegs Fully CNC-machined from solid 6061 T-6 bar Superstrong, yet lightweight two-piece...$175.95 - $193.95 -
V-Twin - Rear Brake Pedal Polished for '91-'17 FXD (OEM #42617-99)
V-Twin Mfg
$108.05V-Twin - Rear Brake Pedal Polished for '91-'17 FXD (OEM #42617-99) FXD polished rear brake pedal. Note: Brake rod included. Fitment: FXD 1991-2017$108.05 -
Drag Specialties - Black Transmission Shifter Rod Lever fits '17 & Up Softail and Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$17.97Drag Specialties - Black Transmission Shifter Rod Lever fits '17 & Up Softail and Touring Models This is a transmission shift rod lever for Touring models. Features Transmission shift rod lever...$17.97 -
V-Twin - Anderson Clamp Style Alloy Footpeg Set
V-Twin Mfg
$62.87V-Twin - Anderson Clamp Style Alloy Footpeg Set This clamp-on mount footpeg set features chopper style pegs with an original sand cast finish with clamps. Fitment All models with 1" frame bar.$62.87 -
Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards
Thrashin Supply
$409.95 - $439.95Thrashin Supply - Apex Mini Floorboards Features: Billet 6061 aircraft grade aluminum Stainless steel or aluminum clevis Made in the U.S.A$409.95 - $439.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Splined Footpeg Mounting Clevis fits '18-Up Softail & Pan America Models
Arlen Ness
Now: $35.96Was: $39.95Arlen Ness - Splined Footpeg Mounting Clevis fits '18-Up Softail & Pan America Models Choose mount application for your Harley Davidson model. This part is needed when purchasing the Arlen Ness Moto...Now: $35.96Was: $39.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Speedway Shifter Peg - Chrome
Thrashin Supply
$64.95Thrashin Supply - Speedway Shifter Peg - Chrome This Shifter Peg also duplicates as a brake pedal for a Thrashin's Softail Brake Arm, but it will not work with Thrashin's Adjustable Brake Arm...$64.95 -
V-Twin - 28-0469 - Footboard Mat Set White
Wyatt Gatling
$98.90V-Twin - 28-0469 - Footboard Mat Set WhiteDescriptionFootboard mat set features a white finish with logo.The inserts measure 11-7/8" x 4-1/2" x 1/8". *NOTE: Because of the different manufacturing...$98.90 -
V-Twin - 28-0340 - White Brake Pedal Pad
V-Twin Mfg
$39.70V-Twin - 28-0340 - White Brake Pedal PadDescriptionBrake pedal bad features a white finish and is the slide on type.*NOTE: Because of the different manufacturing processes, the rubber may discolor...$39.70 -
V-Twin - 21-0768 - Mid Shifter Lever Retainer Chrome
V-Twin Mfg
$7.78V-Twin - 21-0768 - Mid Shifter Lever Retainer ChromeDescriptionChrome retainer will secure inner primary shift lever when installing forward controls. Fits:Custom application for forward...$7.78 -
Drag Specialties - DS253517 - Footpeg/Shift Peg Rubbers
Drag Specialties
$5.25Drag Specialties - DS253517 - Footpeg/Shift Peg RubbersFeaturesReplacement rubber for Soft-Ride footpegs and shifter pegsMade of rubberSpecs$5.25 -
Thrashin' Supply - Billet Short Shifter Lever fits '86 & Up Touring and FXR Models
Thrashin Supply
$104.95Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '86 & Up Touring and FXR Models Thrashin' Supply Co.'s Billet Shifter Levers are compatible with all of Thrashin's Shifter Tips; they come complete with...$104.95 -
TC Bros Choppers - Sportster Mid Controls Kit for '91-'03 5 Speed
TC Bros
$299.95TC Bros. Choppers bolt on mid controls kit fit all 883 and 1200 models of Harley Davidson Sportster 5 speed from 1991-2003. Kit features CNC machined 6061 aluminum folding footpegs with a knurled,...$299.95 -
Deadbeat Customs - Shift Linkage Gold fits Mid Control Harley Dyna & FXR Models
Deadbeat Customs
$99.95Deadbeat Customs - Shift Linkage Gold fits Mid Control Harley Dyna & FXR Models Fits mid-controls on Dyna and FXR models Knurled/ Anodized Aluminum Deadbeat Customs Lazer Engraved Logo Stainless ARP...$99.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Dual Ring Brake/Shift Pegs
Arlen Ness
Now: $31.46Was: $34.95Arlen Ness Dual Ring Brake/Shift Pegs Arlen Ness is a reputable brand with years of experience in the motorcycle industry. Their Dual Ring Brake/Shift Pegs are a prime example of the quality...Now: $31.46Was: $34.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - Pedal Pad fits '96 & Up Touring Models
Flo Motorsports
$67.46 - $85.46Flo Motorsports - Pedal Pad fits '96 & Up Touring Models The Flo Motorsports Brake Pedal Pad is a replacement brake pedal pad designed to fit 1996 and newer Harley Touring models. The p$67.46 - $85.46 -
Thrashin Supply - Brake Pedal Pad fits '84-'23 Touring Models
Thrashin Supply
$124.95 - $129.95Thrashin Supply - Brake Pedal Pad fits '84-'23 Touring Models Thrashin's Brake Pedal Pads are built to be mounted to stock brake pedal arm and are built from aerospace 6062 aluminum. They have a...$124.95 - $129.95 -
Drag Specialties - 15½" Shift Linkage fits Custom Applications - Chrome
Drag Specialties
$49.77Drag Specialties - 15½" Shift Linkage fits Custom Applications - Chrome The rod length of this shifter linkage is measured from the center of the hole to the center of the stud with the adjusters...$49.77 -
Dk Custom Products - DK-M8-PP-MNT - Passenger Footpeg Support Kit - Black - FL
DK Custom Products
$89.95Dk Custom Products - DK-M8-PP-MNT - Passenger Footpeg Support Kit - Black - FLFeaturesAllows the use of male mount style pegs (more styles available) on M8 Softail models that don't come with mounts...$89.95 -
V-Twin - Billet Pivot Block Set fits '82-'94 FXR Model
V-Twin Mfg
$108.05V-Twin - Billet Pivot Block Set fits '82-'94 FXR Model Natural right and left pivot block set feature machined aluminum from solid billet. Fitment: FXR 1982-1994$108.05
Harley Footpegs & Controls
Deadbeat Customs is your go-to spot for Harley footpegs built to boost both style and function. We stock top-tier options from Biltwell, Arlen Ness, Pro-One, and Flo, all designed to fit popular models like the Sportster, Dyna, Softail, Touring, and FXR.
Whether you're after better grip, more comfort, or a custom look, our footpegs for Harley-Davidson bikes deliver. From performance-ready designs to stripped-down chopper style, every set is built to last—and chosen for real-world riding.
Fast shipping, easy fitment, and no B.S. Shop Deadbeat Customs and upgrade your Harley footpegs today.