Softail Handlebars & Controls
390 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD)
Alloy Art
$55.95Alloy Art - Gooden Tight Riser Bushing Kit fits '84-'16 FXST, FLST, Dyna, FXR, FX & '86-'03 Sportster Models (Except '08-'12 FXDB, FXSTD) The Alloy Art Gooden Tight Riser Bushing...$55.95 -
10% OFF
Flo Motorsports - MX Style Levers fits '96-'17 Dyna, '96-'03 Sportster, '96-'14 Softail & '96-'07 Touring Models
Flo Motorsports
$169.16 - $170.96Flo Motorsports MX Style Levers fits '96-'17 Dyna, '96-'03 Sportster, '96-'14 Softail & '96-'07 Touring Models On the fly adjustable lever reach, made from 6061 aluminum and manufactured to tight...$169.16 - $170.96 -
Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Chrome Fittings
Magnum
$42.95Magnum BYO Build Your Own Harley Throttle Cable Kit fits '96 & Up Models - Black Vinyl/ Chrome Fittings Take the guessing out of Handlebar Cable length and buy these to easily cut the cable to the...$42.95 -
ODI - Ruffian Lock-On Harley Grips - fits 2008-2023 - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
ODI Grips
$75.95ODI - Ruffian Lock-On Harley Grips - fits 2008-2023 TBW Features: Moto inspired grip designed for performance V-Twin models Legendary Ruffian full-knurl diamond pattern Thin profile delivers amazing...$75.95 -
Biltwell - Torker TPV Grips - 1" (Choose Color)
Biltwell
$19.95Biltwell - Torker TPV Grips for 1 Inch Handlebars These rubber grips are more durable and UV resistant. TPV has proven to be heartier in all conditions yet retain the soft and supple nature...$19.95 -
Motorcycle Supply Co. - Harley Davidson 1" Knurled Grips (Black) - Cable Throttle
Motorcycle Supply Co.
$79.95HardDrive - Harley Davidson 1" Knurled Grips (Black/Cable Throttle) These CNC Machined Grips from Hard Drive are made from 6061 Aluminum or Brass, feature a knurled design, and comes to you in dual...$79.95 -
Namz - Can-Bus Handlebar Wire Extension Harness - fits Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models
Namz Custom Cycle
$34.95 - $39.95Namz Handlebar Wire Extension Harness fits Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models The Namz Handlebar Extension Harness includes everything you need to extend the wiring to a set of OEM Harley...$34.95 - $39.95 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$28.57Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for Harley Softail, Dyna, & Sportster Models The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps...$28.57 -
Biltwell - Motorcycle Slimline Handlebar Risers - Polished
Biltwell
$149.95Biltwell - Motorcycle Slimline Handlebar Risers - Polished Construction: Investment-cast and CNC-machined stainless steel. 5/16” x 18 t.p.i. Stainless steel bar clamp hardware. Fitment: Slimline...$149.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - With Vise Wrench
Magnum
$28.95 - $91.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines With Vise Wrench The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable stainless steel...$28.95 - $91.95 -
Biltwell - Apes Handelbars - 1"
Biltwell
$99.95 - $199.95Biltwell - Apes Handelbars - 1" These Apes are a great look on Big Twins. They are not recommended for shorter bikes or short riders if you want to be comfortable and enjoy the ride. They are...$99.95 - $199.95 -
Thrashin Supply - 1" Mid Bend Handlebar fits '24 & Up Harley Touring/Softail Models
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin Supply - 1" Mid Bend Handlebar fits '24 & Up Harley Touring/Softail Models The Thrashin Supply 1" Mid Bend Handlebar is tailored for 2024 Harley Touring models, featuring new hole locations...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Biltwell - Whiskey Throttle Tube 1" - Black
Biltwell
$59.95Biltwell - Whiskey Throttle Tube 1" - Black This component allows you to replace the thick, generally uncomfortable stock molded one-piece grips on your Harley-Davidson with soft aftermarket grips...$59.95 -
PowerMadd - Star Series Handguards - Fits HD models
PowerMadd
$45.00 - $55.00The PowerMadd Star Series Handguards These handguards are designed to protect your hands from road debris and cold weather when riding. If the weather gets too hot you can easily pop off the...$45.00 - $55.00 -
Gardner-Westcott - Chrome Hex-Head Handlebar and Riser Mounting Bolts
Gardner-Westcott
$11.95 - $13.95Gardner-Westcott Chrome Hex-Head Handlebar and Riser Mounting Bolts The Gardner Westcott Chrome Hex Head Handlebar and Riser Mounting Bolts are made from tough and durable material. These come in a...$11.95 - $13.95 -
Drag Specialties - Throttle/Grip Assembly - Dual Cable
Drag Specialties
$33.87 - $38.11Drag Specialties - Throttle/Grip Assembly - Dual Cable These assemblies are available in your choice of a black or chrome finish. Features Complete dual-cable throttle assembly Includes...$33.87 - $38.11 -
Biltwell - Tyson XL Handlebars
Biltwell
$319.95 - $359.95Biltwell - Tyson XL Handlebars These T-style handlebars are a clean look on FXR's, Dynas, Sportsters, and Choppers. They are available in your choice of a chrome or black finish. Features Made...$319.95 - $359.95 -
EMGO - Die-Cast Mirrors - Bolt On or Clamp On
Drag Specialties
$23.85 - $24.31EMGO Die-Cast Mirrors Bolt On or Clamp On The EMGO Die-Cast Mirrors are designed to have a Harley Davidson style. Theses are constructed from tough aluminum so you know they'll last. Available in...$23.85 - $24.31 -
Biltwell - Keystone 1" Handlebars
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Keystone 1" Handlebars These bars look great on most bikes except for anything wide or fat like Road Kings, Dynas, and Baggers. They are available in your choice of a chrome or black...$179.95 - $219.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Riser Bushing Kit fits '73-'13 Softail, FX, FXR, Dyna, XL Harley Davidson - Red
Pro-One
MSRP: $35.95Now: $35.60Was: $39.55Pro-One - Riser Bushing Kit fits '73-'13 Softail, FX, FXR, Dyna, XL Harley Davidson - Red Features Kit contains high-quality polyurethane bushings that reduce handlebar slop & vibration Includes...MSRP: $35.95Now: $35.60Was: $39.55 -
Speed Merchant - 1" Solid Riser Bushings - Black
Speed Merchant
$79.95The Speed Merchant 1" Solid Riser Bushings: Come with stainless steel countersunk 1/2"-13 thread bolts Sold in pairs Made in the U.S.A. Fitment: For '84-'16 FX/FXR/FXD and '86-'03 XL Models...$79.95 -
Magnum - BYO Universal Brake Lines - Inverted Flare Fittings
Magnum
$19.95 - $21.95Magnum BYO Universal Brake Lines Inverted Flare Fittings The Magnum Build Your Own Universal Brake lines are designed for the "do-it-yourself-er." These are made from tough and durable stainless...$19.95 - $21.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Gold
Arlen Ness
Now: $134.96Was: $149.95Arlen Ness - Method Lever Set - Gold These are forged hand levers with a performance-inspired design, an ergonomic shape and shorty length. They are CNC-machined from forged billet aluminum, and then...Now: $134.96Was: $149.95 -
Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black
Todd's Cycle
$152.95Todd's Cycle - Shooter Mirrors - Chrome or Black Todd's Cycle Shooter mirrors are CNC machined aluminum making them super durable. They are available in chrome or black and for the left or right...$152.95 -
HardDrive - Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $24.95$19.76HardDrive Master Cylinder Cover - fits '82-'95 HD Models Features: Chrome Fitment: 1995 - FXDS-Conv Dyna Convertible 1995 - FLHTCU Electra Glide Ultra Classic 1995 - FLSTC Heritage Softail...MSRP: $24.95$19.76 -
HardDrive - Rectangular Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome
HardDrive
MSRP: $126.95$106.16HardDrive - Rectangular Custom Die Cast Mirror - Chrome These Custom Die Cast Mirrors are small, but will still give you the visibility to see what is coming up behind you. Features: Sold in...MSRP: $126.95$106.16 -
Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length
Drag Specialties
$76.27Drag Specialties - 72-11/16" Black Vinyl High-Efficiency Clutch Cable fits '87-'06 Big Twin/ '86-'13 Sportster Models (Except '06 Dyna Glide) - Alternative Length Features: Cables feature chrome...$76.27 -
Colony - 9776-10 Allen Type Handlebar Switch Housing Screw Kit fits '96-'17 FXD, '96-Up FXST/FLST Models (OEM #91124-03A)
Colony Machine
$23.09Colony - 9776-10 Allen Type Handlebar Switch Housing Screw Kit fits '96-'17 FXD, '96-Up FXST/FLST Models (OEM #91124-03A) Handlebar switch housing allen type screw kit features a chrome finish...$23.09 -
Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Chrome
Drag Specialties
$233.19Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp Kits for 1" Diameter Clamping Area - 5-1/2" Rise with 1-1/2" Pullback Chrome Get the complete set up with the Drag Specialties Handlebar Riser/Top Clamp...$233.19 -
Forbidden Motorcycles - Handlebar Risers W/ Gauge Mount Tabs (1-1/8" Clamping Area)
Forbidden Motorcycles
$281.95 - $321.95Forbidden Motorcycles - Handlebar Risers W/ Gauge Mount Tabs The Forbidden Motorcycle Handlebar Risers feature a 1-1/8" clamping area for MX style bars. The top clamp is a one piece construction for...$281.95 - $321.95 -
Forbidden Motorcycles - Riser Top Clamp w/ Gauge Mount Tabs - Black or Raw
Forbidden Motorcycles
$84.95 - $108.95Forbidden Motorcycles Riser Top Clamp w/ Gauge Mount Tabs The Forbidden Motorcycles Riser Top Clamp is just what we've all been waiting for. These top clamps are designed with gauge mount tabs...$84.95 - $108.95 -
1FNGR - Black 2-Finger Lever Length Easier Pull Clutch & Brake Lever Combo fits '15-'24 Softail Models
1FNGR
$280.001FNGR - Black 2-Finger Lever Length Easier Pull Clutch & Brake Lever Combo fits '15-'24 Softail Models 1FNGR's Black Easier Pull Clutch & Brake Lever Combo for '15 & Up Softail models features...$280.00 -
Forbidden Motorcycles - HUD Handlebar Risers for Harley M8 Softail Street Bob (1-1/8" Clamping Area)
Forbidden Motorcycles
$139.95 - $311.95Forbidden Motorcycles - HUD Handlebar Risers for Harley M8 Softail Street Bob (1-1/8" Clamping Area) The Forbidden Motorcycle Handlebar Risers now come with a Heads Up Display cutout for the gauges...$139.95 - $311.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Grips - fits 1" Bars - Original Throttle-By-Wire ('08-'23 Touring / '16-'24 Softail)
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $71.96Arlen Ness - Knurled Fusion Throttle By Wire Grips - fits 1" Bars The Arlen Ness Knurled Fusion Grips are designed to give your hands maximum traction. Not only are these functional but...$62.96 - $71.96 -
HardDrive - Traditional Z Handlebars - Chrome, Dimpled fits '82-Up applications
HardDrive
$98.06 - $109.76HardDrive - Traditional Z Handlebars - Chrome, Dimpled fits '82-Up applications 1" Handlebars Available in Chrome or Gloss Black Fitment '82-Up applications Measurements Tube size...$98.06 - $109.76 -
PowerMadd - Star Series Handguard Mounts
PowerMadd
$115.00PowerMadd Star Series Handguard Mounts Each kit works with the PowerMadd Star Series handguard which is available in multiple color options. Features: CNC machined from 6061 billet...$115.00 -
Thrashin Supply Co. - 1" Riser Extensions
Thrashin Supply
$84.95Thrashin Supply 1" Riser Extensions Made specifically to fit Thrashin Supply Risers Increase your Thrashin Riser length with these spacers 6061 aluminum Made in USA Comes with hardware -...$84.95 -
Biltwell - Window Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Window Handlebars 1" The Window bars are tall and look good on Big Twins, British and Japanese Choppers with stock neck angles and any motorcycle with narrow glide forks. They are...$179.95 - $219.95 -
Biltwell - Motorcycle Slimline Handlebar Risers - Black
Biltwell
$149.95Biltwell - Motorcycle Slimline Handlebar Risers - Black Construction: Investment-cast and CNC-machined stainless steel. 5/16” x 18 t.p.i. Stainless steel bar clamp hardware. Fitment: Slimline risers...$149.95 -
Biltwell - Zed Handlebars 1"
Biltwell
$179.95 - $219.95Biltwell - Zed Handlebars 1" These bars are very narrow and a little taller than stock bars. They have a classic lane splitter style and look good on Sportsters and the Yamaha Bolt. They are...$179.95 - $219.95