Sportster Exhaust
92 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
James Gasket - Exhaust Port Gasket fits '99-'23 Big Twin, '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportsters (OEM #17048-98))
James Gaskets
$16.95James Gasket - Exhaust Port Gasket fits '99-'23 Big Twin, '86-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportsters (OEM #17048-98)) Features: High-quality exhaust port gaskets Made in the USA by James...$16.95 -
Drag Specialties - Super Exhaust Port Clamps - Fits Harley-Davidson 58-85 XL Models
Drag Specialties
$21.35Drag Specialties Super Exhaust Port Clamps Fits Harley-Davidson '58-'85 XL Models These exhaust clamps are for Harley-Davidson XL Models 1958-1985. Make sure you check the fitment table below before...$21.35 -
Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits '55-'78 Panhead, Shovelhead & XL Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $21.95$19.76Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits '55-'78 Panhead, Shovelhead & XL Models Hard Drive's Intake Clamp Sets act as OEM replacements and are sold in pairs. The O-Rings...MSRP: $21.95$19.76 -
Drag Specialties - Super Exhaust Port Clamps - Fits Harley-Davidson '48-'65 Panhead Exhaust
Drag Specialties
$39.54Drag Specialties Super Exhaust Port Clamps Fits Harley-Davidson '48-'65 Panhead Exhaust These exhaust clamps are for Harley-Davidson models with Panhead exhaust 1948-1965. Make sure you check the...$39.54 -
Drag Specialties - P-DS203097 - Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up
Drag Specialties
$41.68 - $52.38Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up This part replaces Harley OEM part number 65328-83/83A, 65328-83/83A. Exhaust flange kit includes two flanges and two retaining...$41.68 - $52.38 -
Hard Drive - Exhaust Torque Valve fits '84-'17 Evos, Twin Cams and '86 & Up Sportsters
HardDrive
$21.56Hard Drive - Exhaust Torque Valve fits '84-'17 Evos, Twin Cams and '86 & Up Sportsters Features Stainless steel Sold as each Fitment 2019 - XL883L Super Low 2019$21.56 -
Vance & Hines - Shortshots Staggered Exhaust System - fits Sportster Models
Vance & Hines
$769.95 - $1,099.95Vance & Hines - Shortshots Staggered Exhaust System This Exhaust System delivers hot rod sound and performance, wrapped in a full length heatshield. Features: Signature Twin Slash end...$769.95 - $1,099.95 -
La Choppers - Torque Cones
LA Choppers
$47.99 - $74.99LA Choppers Torque Cones LA Choppers Torque Cones available as normal torque cones, or the new Vortex design which increases back pressure to improve torque and horsepower...$47.99 - $74.99 -
Helix - P-18611113 - Fiberglass Exhaust Wrap
Helix Racing
$29.95 - $43.95Helix Racing Fiberglass Exhaust Wrap$29.95 - $43.95 -
Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits Late '78-'85 Shovelhead & XL Models
HardDrive
MSRP: $26.95$25.16Hard Drive - Stainless Steel Aircraft Style Intake Clamp Set fits Late '78-'85 Shovelhead & XL Models Hard Drive's Intake Clamp Sets act as OEM replacements and are sold in pairs. The O-Rings and/or...MSRP: $26.95$25.16 -
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System - fits '86-'03 Sportster
Bassani Exhaust
$967.95 - $1,022.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust System - fits '86-'03 Sportster Available in black or chrome Features 2-into-1 equal-length headers 1-3/4" headpipes Includes (2) Headpipe heat...$967.95 - $1,022.95 -
V-Twin Exhaust Drag Pipe Kit Black Ex. Wrap Slash Cut Ends - fits XL Sportster '86-'03
V-Twin Mfg
$205.34V-Twin Exhaust Drag Pipe Kit Black Ex. Wrap Slash Cut Ends - fits XL Sportster '86-'03 Chrome 1-3/4" drag pipe set with slash cut ends are 38" long . Pipes mount with stock brackets. Kit includes...$205.34 -
Helix - P-18611117 - High Temperature Exhaust Wrap
Helix Racing
$37.95 - $49.95Helix Racing High Temperature Exhaust Wrap Exhaust wrap has a glossy bronze color and is 25 feet long; available in a width of 1" or 2". Details: Made from crushed volcanic Basalt Temperature...$37.95 - $49.95 -
Khrome Werks - Stainless Steel Muffler Clamps
Khrome Werks
$49.95Khrome Werks Stainless Steel Muffler Clamps These stainless steel muffler clamps by Khrome Werks replace OEM part number 65296-95A. Features: Feature a 1.25" wide stainless band with an...$49.95 -
Paughco - 29-0179 - Slash Cut Exhaust for Sportster 1957-1985
Paughco
$348.84Paughco Slash Cut Exhaust for Sportster 1957-1985 Note that these pipes do NOT fit 1979 XL Models. Chrome shot gun drag exhaust pipe set has a diameter of 1-3/4". Set has slash cut ends and fits...$348.84 -
Cobra - El Diablo 2-into-1 Exhaust - Fits Harley 86-03 XL Models
Cobra Exhaust
$658.95 - $710.95Cobra - El Diablo 2-into-1 Exhaust - Fits Harley 86-03 XL Models The Cobra El Diablo 2-into-1 sounds as mean as it looks. If you're looking to increase horsepower on your Harley, look no further...$658.95 - $710.95 -
S&S Cycle - Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '07-'13 Sportster Models - Black
S&S Cycle
$1,231.95S&S Cycle - Superstreet 2-Into-1 Exhaust Systems fits '07-'13 Sportster Models Features Classic 2-1 styling with world famous S&S performance! Fits forward and mid controls Durable high...$1,231.95 -
S&S Cycle - 4-1/2" Grand National Slip-On Muffler fits '22 Nightster RH975 Models - Black
S&S Cycle
$510.95S&S Cycle - 4-1/2" Grand National Slip-On Muffler fits '22 Nightster RH975 Models - Black The S&S Cycle Grand National Slip-On for Nightster models perfectly compliments the bike's style whilst...$510.95 -
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III High-Output 2-into-1 Exhaust System Fits '04-'20 XL1200 Models W/ Mid-Controls
Bassani Exhaust
$1,209.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage III High-Output 2-into-1 Exhaust System Fits '04-'20 XL1200 Models W/ Mid-Controls Features 2-into-1 equal-length headers that are stepped 1-3/4" to 1-7/8" to gain...$1,209.95 -
Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam, '86-'20 XL Sportster
$59.95Feuling - 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit fits '17-'20 M8 Softail, '99-'17 Twin Cam and '91-'20 Sportster Models The 12-Point Engine Exhaust Stud Fastener Kit allows you to secure your...$59.95 -
Paughco - 30-3106 - Slash Cut Exhaust Pipes for Sportster 1979
Paughco
$410.33Paughco Slash Cut Exhaust Pipes for Sportster 1979 Chrome drag pipe set has a diameter of 1-3/4" and comes with channel mounts. Pipe set will not fit kick-start models. Fits: Harley-Davidson...$410.33 -
Paughco - 29-0114 - Slash-Cut Drag Pipes for Harley Sportster '57-'85
Paughco
$665.42Paughco Slash-Cut Drag Pipes for Harley Sportster 1957-1985 This is a chrome upsweep drag pipe header set for Sportster models. Comes with slash-cut ends. For 1980 – 1985 swingarm frames ONLY, but...$665.42 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '86-'03 Sportster Models
Bassani Exhaust
$641.25 - $699.95Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '86-'03 Sportster Models NOTE: Will not fit with passenger footpegs. Performance stepped headers with radial rear section Fabricated from 16-gauge...$641.25 - $699.95 -
Khrome Werks - HP-Plus 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/Crossover Connection fits '04-'13 Harley Sportster Models - Chrome
Khrome Werks
$499.95Khrome Werks - HP-Plus 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/Crossover Connection fits '04-'13 Harley Sportster Models - Chrome This patented steel construction baffle now features more high-temperature fiberglass...$499.95 -
Khrome Werks - Slash Cut HP-Plus 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/Crossover Connection fits '04-'13 Harley Sportster Models - Chrome
Khrome Werks
$499.95Khrome Werks - Slash Cut HP-Plus 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/Crossover Connection fits '04-'13 Harley Sportster Models - Chrome This patented steel construction baffle now features more high-temperature...$499.95 -
Trask - 2-Into-1 Assault Exhaust System fits '04-'22 Sportster Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - 2-Into-1 Assault Exhaust System fits '04-'22 Sportster Models The Trask 2-Into-1 Assault Exhaust System is constructed from 304 stainless steel, mandrel bent with 16-gauge stainless steel...$1,149.95 -
Cobra - 909 Exhaust fits '14-'19 XL Sportster - Chrome
$573.99Cobra - 909 Exhaust fits '14-'19 XL Sportster - Chrome The 909 Speedsters have a unique blend of performance, sound, and style, Like all of Cobra's Speedsters, these feature the PowerPort cross over...$573.99 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '07-'13 Sportster Models
Bassani Exhaust
$641.25 - $665.45Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts fits '07-'13 Sportster Models Features NOTE: Will not fit with passenger footpegs. Performance stepped headers with radial rear section Fabricated from...$641.25 - $665.45 -
Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts - fits '14-'16 XL (except custom)
Bassani Exhaust
$883.25 - $929.45Bassani Exhaust - Radial Sweeper Exhausts - fits '14-'16 XL (except custom) NOTE: Will not fit with passenger footpegs. Features Performance stepped headers with radial rear section Fabricated...$883.25 - $929.45 -
James Gaskets - JGI-65781-82 - Crossover Exhaust Gasket - Fits '86-'03 Sportster Models - Pair
James Gaskets
$12.95James Gaskets - JGI-65781-82 - Crossover Exhaust Gasket - Fits '86-'03 Sportster Models - Pair Fits: '86-'03 Sportster Models. Full year/model list is on the Fitment tab. Crossover Exhaust Gasket...$12.95 -
V-Twin - Chrome Rear Exhaust Bracket fits '80-'03 Sportster Model (OEM #65599-80D)
V-Twin Mfg
$67.98V-Twin - Chrome Rear Exhaust Bracket fits '80-'03 Sportster Model (OEM #65599-80D) Chrome rear exhaust bracket is for 1980-2003 XL models Fitment: XL 1980-2003$67.98 -
V-Twin - Exhaust Drag Pipe Set Chrome with Black Slash Tips fits '83-'03 Sportster Model
V-Twin Mfg
$216.16V-Twin - Exhaust Drag Pipe Set Chrome with Black Slash Tips fits '83-'03 Sportster Model Chrome 40" drag pipe set has a diameter of 1-3/4" and features black slash cut tips. Pipe set will not fit...$216.16 -
Wyatt Gatling - Chrome Pipe Extension fits '04-Up Sportster Models
Wyatt Gatling
$191.46Wyatt Gatling - Chrome Pipe Extension fits '04-Up Sportster Models Chrome pipe extensions have slash cut ends that are angled down and feature removable baffles. 2" extensions are mounted with cross...$191.46 -
Vance & Hines - 2-into-2 Mini Grenades Exhaust System fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster) - Black
Vance & Hines
$1,044.95Vance & Hines - 2-into-2 Mini Grenades Exhaust System fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Except RH Sportster) - Black Features PCX™ (Power Chamber Exhaust) technology Chambered high-flow catalyst...$1,044.95 -
Vance & Hines - Mini Grenades Exhaust System fits '04-'13 Sportster Models - Matte Black
Vance & Hines
$714.95Vance & Hines - Mini Grenades Exhaust System fits '04-'13 Sportster Models - Matte Black Features Does not contain catalytic converters Not legal for sale or use in California on any pollution...$714.95 -
Vance & Hines - Stainless Steel 2-into-1 Upsweep PCX™ Exhaust System fits '14-'21 Sportster Models - Black
Vance & Hines
$1,594.95Vance & Hines - Stainless Steel 2-into-1 Upsweep PCX™ Exhaust System fits '14-'21 Sportster Models - Black Features PCX™ (Power Chamber Exhaust) technology Chambered high-flow catalyst cartr$1,594.95 -
Vance & Hines - 3" Round Twin Slash Slip-On Mufflers fits '14-'22 XL Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S and '22 Nightster/RH975 Models)
Vance & Hines
$879.95Vance & Hines - 3" Round Twin Slash Slip-On Mufflers fits '14-'22 XL Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S and '22 Nightster/RH975 Models) These mufflers are designed with PCX™ (Power Chamber...$879.95 -
Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975 Models) - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$485.95Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, '22 Nightster/RH975 Models) - Chrome These mufflers include an OEM-style crossover on models that came...$485.95 -
Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '04-'13 Sportster Models - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$507.95Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '04-'13 Sportster Models - Chrome These mufflers have RPT slip-ons which utilize all of the high-tech features of Cobra's standard 3" slip-on...$507.95 -
Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, '22/RH975 Models) - Chrome
Cobra Exhaust
$507.95Cobra - 3" Slip-On Mufflers W/ Race-Pro Tips fits '14-'22 Sportster Models (Exc. '21-'22 Sportster S/RH1250S, '22/RH975 Models) - Chrome These mufflers have RPT slip-ons which utilize all of the...$507.95
Deadbeat Customs offers a variety of Sportster Exhausts from reputable brands like Bassani, Vance and Hines, and Two Brothers Racing. These exhausts enhance both the sound and performance of your Sportster motorcycle. Whether you want increased performance from a 2 Into 1 Exhaust System or a custom look, we have the perfect exhaust for your Sportster.