Touring Road King Classic FLHRC
2091 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.)
Alloy Art
$169.95 - $179.95Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.) Lighter and stronger than stock CNC-machined aluminum construction Hardware included Made in the U.S.A...$169.95 - $179.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models
Antigravity Batteries
$449.99Antigravity Batteries - Lithium Ion ATX-30 Restart Battery for Harley Touring, Softail Models Note that batteries can only be shipped within the 48 Contiguous United States, via Ground shipping...$449.99 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 2401-1046 - Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL
Drag Specialties
$45.31Drag Specialties Black Headbolt Covers for Harley 99-17 Twin Cam, 86-19 XL Come with setscrews and hex wrench Sold in a 4-pack$45.31 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 1861-1109 - Rear Exhaust Pipe Bracket for Harley Touring 1985-2006
Drag Specialties
$43.82Drag Specialties Rear Exhaust Pipe Bracket for Harley Touring 1985-2006 Drag Specialties Rear Exhaust Pipe Bracket for Harley Touring 1985-2006 replacement for Harley OEM part number 65678-85D...$43.82 -
Metzeler - P-03060315 - ME888 MT90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$342.38 - $416.19Metzeler ME888 MT90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated for...$342.38 - $416.19 -
Metzeler - P-03050295 - ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire
Metzeler
$247.22 - $359.34Metzeler ME888 MT90B16 Front Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$247.22 - $359.34 -
Dunlop - P-302091 - D402 MT90-16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$257.95 - $395.68Dunlop D402 MT90-16 Front Tire The D402 by Dunlop is a touring/cruiser tire co-branded by Harley-Davidson made in the USA, made for use with Touring models and Cruisers. This tire is built with a...$257.95 - $395.68 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models
Drag Specialties
$95.18 - $136.91Drag Specialties - Fork Slider Covers - Fits Harley-Davidson '49-'13 FL Touring, '86-'17 FLST Softail Models These fork boots by Drag Specialties fit Harley-Davidson 99-13 FLT/FLHT Models, 00-17...$95.18 - $136.91 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Right-Side Front Caliper - Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$246.92V-Twin Right-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FLT, 88-99 FXSTS Models This kit includes right-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. OEM Part Number: 44023-83C ...$246.92 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder Assembly w/ Internals - Fits Harley-Davidson 97-98 FLT Models
V-Twin Mfg
$149.81V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Assembly with Internals Fits Harley-Davidson 1997-1998 FLT Models This part replaces OEM part number 41755-97. Kit includes a chrome-plated cylinder assembly with...$149.81 -
V-Twin - Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit - Fits Harley '84-'99 FL Models
V-Twin Mfg
$26.05V-Twin Chrome Flush Mount Front Axle Kit Fits Harley 1984-1999 FL Models This flush mount front axle kit is a new way to dress up your front wheel without the hex nut and lug sticking out. Axle has a...$26.05 -
Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models
Belt Drives Ltd.
$306.62Belt Drives Ltd. - BTXP-12 High Performance Clutch Kit w/ Extra Plate - Fits '91-'20 XL Models This clutch kit replaces the clutch on Twin Cam models 1990-2018. See the fitment table below to make...$306.62 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Front Motor Mount Plate - Harley Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$48.71Drag Specialties Front Motor Mount Plate This motor mount by Drag Specialties is for 1999-2006 FLT 5-speed models, and is made to replace OEM part number 47159-79T. Features: Made of heavy-duty...$48.71 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna)
Drag Specialties
$73.09Drag Specialties - Gold Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (Except '11-'13 Sotail, '12-'13 Dyna) The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle...$73.09 -
Drag Specialties - Chrome Switch Cap Kits - fits '00-'13 Harley Model (See Desc.)
Drag Specialties
$44.47Drag Specialties Chrome Switch Cap Kits for '00-'13 Harley Model The Drag Specialties Switch Cap Kits are a simple way to change the look of your motorcycle. These switch caps allow you to update...$44.47 -
Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam
Baker Drivetrain
$69.00Baker - High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit fits '99-'06 Harley Twin Cam If your Harley has got some serious horsepower then this is just what you need. The Baker High Torque Bearing/Seal Kit is made to...$69.00 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Billet
Arlen Ness
$129.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) Billet The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel...$129.95 -
Arlen Ness - Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover - Fits Harley Models (See Desc.) - Steel
Arlen Ness
$69.95Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Filter Cover Fits Harley Models Steel The Arlen Ness Stage 1 Big Sucker Air Cleaner Kit features an exposed air filter. They also sell these steel covers...$69.95 -
Drag Specialties - Cam Covers - Fits '93-'99 Evo Big Twin, '73-'92 Big Twin
Drag Specialties
$256.47 - $285.09Drag Specialties - Cam Covers - Fits '93-'99 Evo Big Twin, '73-'92 Big Twin Drag has developed these cam covers out of durable, die-cast aluminum. They come in satin or gloss black and are super...$256.47 - $285.09 -
Out of stock
V Twin - Chrome Rear Axle Kit - fits Harley '86-'99 FLT
V-Twin Mfg
$88.39Harley Davidson FLT Rear Axle Kit fits 1986-1999 Rear axle kit includes 12-1/2" bearing surface length axle with 3/4" outer diameter. Fitment: FLT 1986-1999 Measurements: Bearing Surface - 12-1/2"...$88.39 -
HardDrive - Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount - fits '86-'08 Touring, '86-'94 FXR
HardDrive
$29.66The HardDrive Swingarm Rubber Isolator Mount: Meets or exceeds OEM specifications Sold each Fitment: '86-'08 Touring '86-'94 FXR Repl. OEM 47564-86$29.66 -
Baker - Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly fits '80-'00 Big Twins (except '00 Softail)
Baker Drivetrain
$269.00The Baker Anti-Overshift Ratchet Pawl Assembly Innovative ratchet pawl design utilizes a rectangular cross-section spring like the 21st century Big Twins Pawl shaft lever splines are hobbed on a...$269.00 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '70-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '70-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Inspection-Clutch Derby Cover Gasket Kit - fits '85-'98 Big Twin
James Gaskets
$28.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '85-'98 Big Twin Models$28.95 -
James Gaskets - Oil Pump Seal Kit w/ Metal Gaskets - fits '92-'99 Evolution
James Gaskets
$18.95James Gaskets Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '92-'99 Evolution$18.95 -
James Gaskets - Cam Quick Change Gasket Seal Kit - fits '93-'99 Evo
James Gaskets
$34.95James Gaskets Evo Gasket Kits use state of the art materials and production methods to make the best gaskets available. Made in the USA Fitment: '93-'99 Evo$34.95 -
HardDrive - Starter Clutch - fits '91-'06 Big Twin Models
HardDrive
$136.76The HardDrive starter clutch is a durable, high quality clutch. Developed using special metals, high tempature springs, and special hardness coated cam and rollers. Clutches come with heavy duty...$136.76 -
S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome
S&S Cycle
$20.95 - $23.95S&S Harley Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters - Black or Chrome This S&S Oil Filter fits '84-'99 Big Twin & '86-Up XL Sportsters and is available in Black or...$20.95 - $23.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Headbolt Covers - Chrome fits Harley FL and FX (see desc.)
Colony Machine
Now: $23.99Was: $29.79Chrome acorn type headbolt covers Fits: FXST 1986-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1986-1998 FXR 1986-1994 FXD 1991-1998Now: $23.99Was: $29.79 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Colony - Cylinder Head Bolt Set - Chrome fits '92-'98 FXST, FLST, FXD, FLT and '93-'04 XL
Colony Machine
MSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95Colony cylinder head bolt set with a chrome finish. Fits: FXST 1992-1998 XL 1993-2004 FLST 1992-1998 FXD 1992-1998 FLT 1992-1998 UOM: 8 - SETMSRP: $109.98Now: $107.99Was: $128.95 -
On Sale
Colony - Acorn Tappet Base Screw Set - fits Harley '76 -Up FL, FX (see desc.) - Chrome
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31Acorn tappet base screw Screw does not have taper and fits 1976-up style lifter blocks only. Fits:FL 1976-1984FX 1976-1984FLT 1979-1998FXR 1982-1994FLST 1986-1998FXD 1991-1998MSRP: $33.36Now: $29.99Was: $34.31 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Button Head
Colony Machine
MSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Button Head style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $27.80Now: $24.99Was: $28.59 -
On Sale
Colony - Chrome Rocker Cover Screw Kit fits Harley XL, FL, FXD - Acorn
Colony Machine
MSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95Colony Machine Rocker box screw set, Chrome Acorn style. Fits: FXST 1984-1998 FLST 1986-1998 FLT 1984-1998 FXR 1984-1994 FXD 1991-1998 XL 1986-UPMSRP: $33.98Now: $29.99Was: $34.95 -
HardDrive - Throttle Slide Membrane - Fits all Keihin CV Carbs on '88-Up Sportsters, '90-'99 Big Twins, '99-'06 Twin Cams
HardDrive
MSRP: $15.95$9.86These membrane seals replace punctured or torn seals on throttle slides fitted to Keihin CV Carburetors. Fits all stock Keihin CV carburetors on 1988 to present Sportsters, 1990-1999 Big Twins, and...MSRP: $15.95$9.86 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$132.26 - $134.96HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket w/ Bolts and Breather Tube - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins Features Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner Available in Black or Chrome Fits '93-'99 Big...$132.26 - $134.96 -
HardDrive - Air Cleaner Bracket/Breather Kit - Fits '93-'99 Big Twins
HardDrive
$103.46HardDrive Air Cleaner Brackets: Use when installing an aftermarket aircleaner$103.46