Super Glide Disc Glide FXRDG
1649 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
GMA - Smooth Chrome Front 4-Piston Millenium Series Single-Disc M-Caliper fits '84-'99 HD Model (Exc. Springers)
GMA
$571.95GMA - Smooth Chrome Front 4-Piston Millenium Series Single-Disc M-Caliper fits '84-'99 HD Model (Exc. Springers) These Calipers feature a 6061-T6S aluminum construction and a smooth, billet aluminum...$571.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One - Riser Bushing Kit fits '73-'13 Softail, FX, FXR, Dyna, XL Harley Davidson - Gold
Pro-One
MSRP: $47.25Now: $42.53Was: $47.25Pro-One - Riser Bushing Kit fits '73-'13 Softail, FX, FXR, Dyna, XL Harley Davidson - Gold Features Kit contains high-quality polyurethane bushings that reduce handlebar slop &...MSRP: $47.25Now: $42.53Was: $47.25 -
Thrashin' Supply - 10" Hole Shot Risers
Thrashin Supply
$399.95 - $419.95Thrashin' Supply - 10" Hole Shot Risers Crafted from 6061 aluminum, the Thrashin Supply Hole Shot risers are compatible with any standard 1" handlebar and will fit on all models with 3.5"...$399.95 - $419.95 -
Thrashin' Supply - 1" Mid-Bend Aggressive Handlebars
Thrashin Supply
$169.95 - $189.95Thrashin' Supply - 1" Mid-Bend Aggressive Handlebars This 1" Diameter Bar fits stock Harley Mounts and Controls; it is 4" high, 31.5" wide and has a sweep of 5 Degrees. Available in your choice of a...$169.95 - $189.95 -
Thrashin' Supply - Billet Short Shifter Lever fits '86 & Up Touring and FXR Models
Thrashin Supply
$104.95Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '86 & Up Touring and FXR Models Thrashin' Supply Co.'s Billet Shifter Levers are compatible with all of Thrashin's Shifter Tips; they come complete with...$104.95 -
Thrashin Supply Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '99-'24 Touring, '08-'24 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models
Thrashin Supply
$104.95Thrashin Supply Thrashin' Supply - Billet Shifter Lever fits '99-'24 Touring, '08-'24 H-D FL Trike & '00-'17 Softail Models Thrashin' Supply Co.'s Billet Shifter Levers are compatible with all of...$104.95 -
10% OFF
Le Pera - Tailwhip Seat fits '82-'94 & '99-'00 FXR Models
Le Pera
MSRP: $548.00 - $571.00$493.20 - $513.90Le Pera - Tailwhip Seat fits '82-'94 & '99-'00 FXR Models Available in three different styles: Basket Weave, Double Diamond, or Pleated. Features Taking the Kickflip one step further If its...MSRP: $548.00 - $571.00$493.20 - $513.90 -
Thrashin Supply - Chrome Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps fits '99-'20 Touring , '00-'20 Softails, '99-'17 Dyna & '96-'03 XL Models
Thrashin Supply
$124.95Thrashin Supply - Chrome Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps The Thrashin Supply Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps are built to work with stock Harley-Davidson® clutch and brake perches on 1" bars. Comes in a left...$124.95 -
Thrashin Supply - Twice-Cut Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps fits '99 & Up Touring , '00 & Up Softails, '99-'17 Dyna & '96-'03 XL Models
Thrashin Supply
$124.95Thrashin Supply - Twice-Cut Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps The Thrashin Supply Clutch/Brake Perch Clamps are built to work with stock Harley-Davidson® clutch and brake perches on 1" bars. Comes in a left...$124.95 -
Hard Drive - Shovelhead Exhaust Stud Conversion Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Model
HardDrive
$14.36Hard Drive - Shovelhead Exhaust Stud Conversion Kit fits '66-'84 Shovelhead Model Features This kit helps prevent thread stripping in the cylinder head by using permanently installed studs. Kit:...$14.36 -
Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors
Performance Machine
$573.95Performance Machine - Contrast Cut™ Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper for 11.5" Rotors The Four-Piston Differential-Bore Front Caliper is created with Performance Machine's trademark...$573.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fuel Inlet Fitting Repl. OEM #27371-76A
Drag Specialties
$11.72Drag Specialties - Fuel Inlet Fitting Repl. OEM #27371-76A Features For 84-06 Keihin butterfly and CV carburetors Accepts 1/4" fuel line Solid brass fitting$11.72 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Performance Battery - OEM# 65991-82B - Fits 1986-1996 XL; 1986-1990 FLST, 1984-1990 FXST, 1973-1985 FX/FXE/FXWG; 1982-1994/1999-2000 FXR (6 /", 3 /)
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $192.95$190.99Drag Specialties - Premium Performance Battery - OEM# 65991-82B Replaces OEM#65991-82B. Features AGM (Absorbed Glass Mat) separators with superior grid and component designs allow Drag...MSRP: $192.95$190.99 -
Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 65991-82B - Fits 1986-1996 XL
Drag Specialties
$164.99Drag Specialties - High Performance AGM Battery - OEM# 65991-82B Replaces OEM# 65991-82B. Features Specifically designed for high-performance engines that need extra cranking power Superior...$164.99 -
Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits 'L84-'89 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$39.17 - $90.05Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits 'L84-'89 Big Twin Models The Drag Specialties Clutch plates are built to last, any way you want them! These friction plates are...$39.17 - $90.05 -
Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '68-'E84 Touring Models
Drag Specialties
$40.23 - $84.75Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '68-'E84 Touring Models The Drag Specialties Clutch plates are built to last, any way you want them! These friction plates are...$40.23 - $84.75 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads (Repl. OEM# 44209-82) - Fits 1982-1985 XL
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $65.23$63.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Rear Brake Pads Replacement OEM# 44209-82 Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More durable than the stock brake...MSRP: $65.23$63.95 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips (See Desc.) - Cable Throttle
Arlen Ness
$62.96 - $71.96Arlen Ness - Air Trax Grips for Cable Application The Air Trax Grips have a tough yet comfortable rubber design which provides perfect hand traction and reduced vibration. These grips are available...$62.96 - $71.96 -
Thrashin Supply - Brake/Clutch Clamp (See Desc.)
Thrashin Supply
$119.95 - $124.95Thrashin Supply - Brake/Clutch Clamp (See Desc.) The Thrashin Supply Brake/Clutch Clamp is sold only in a pair of left and right and is available in your choice of a black or raw finish...$119.95 - $124.95 -
Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson
Custom Dynamics
$79.95Customs Dynamics - Pre-1999 Tailight Baseplate for Harley Davidson This Baseplate comes with all of the necessary parts for an easy installation and is available in your choice of a black or chrome...$79.95 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Merchant- Speed Merchant Seat fits '82-'00 FXR
Speed Merchant
$500.00Speed Merchant Seat Fits '82-'00 FXR The Speed Merchant Seat's slim design follows the contour of the frame Features Can be used with hinge style set-up. Perforated leather center piece, with...$500.00 -
Saddlemen - Step-Up Seat Tuck & Roll/ Rear Lattice Stitch for '82-'00 FXR
Saddlemen
$459.00 - $461.95Saddlemen - Step-Up Seat Tuck & Roll/ Rear Lattice Stitch for '82-'00 FXR Saddlemen has recently teamed up with top freestyle performers to create all-new, T-sport inspired step-up seats featuring...$459.00 - $461.95 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Black DLC Coated Harley Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 26.25"
Pro-One
MSRP: $676.45Now: $608.81Was: $676.45Pro-One 39MM Black Harley Fork Tubes - 2" Over 26.25" Black DLC Coating Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD and '87-'07 XL Models 200MSRP: $676.45Now: $608.81Was: $676.45 -
Out of stock10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Black DLC Coated Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" (See Desc.)
Pro-One
MSRP: $614.95Now: $608.81Was: $676.45Pro-One 39MM Black Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" Black DLC Coating Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD and '87-'07 XL Models 20MSRP: $614.95Now: $608.81Was: $676.45 -
10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Coated Harley Fork Tubes - (+2" Over) 26.25" (See Desc.)
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One 39MM Gold Harley Fork Tubes - 2" Over 26.25" Titanium Nitrite Coating Please Note: Will not fit FXDX, FXDXT & 1200 Sport Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD and...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
10% OFF
Pro-One 39MM Gold Titanium Nitrite Coated Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" (See Desc.)
Pro-One
MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95Pro-One 39MM Gold Harley Fork Tubes - Standard 24.25" Titanium Nitrite Gold Coating Please Note: Will not fit FXDX, FXDXT & 1200 Sport Fitment: Fits '87-'94, '99-'00 FXR, '91-'05 FXDL/FXD...MSRP: $489.95Now: $485.06Was: $538.95 -
Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.)
Alloy Art
$169.95 - $179.95Alloy Art - Front Motor Plate fits '84-'00 FXR & '80-'98 FL Models (see desc.) Lighter and stronger than stock CNC-machined aluminum construction Hardware included Made in the U.S.A...$169.95 - $179.95 -
Drag Specialties - Predator III Seat fits '82-'94 FXR Models (Choose Style)
Drag Specialties Seats
$393.95 - $440.95Drag Specialties - Predator III Seat fits '82-'94 FXR Models Automotive-grade vinyl cover Molded polyurethane foam for maximum comfort and styling Seat is made narrow up front for better leg...$393.95 - $440.95 -
Joker Machine - Billet Throttle Tube
Joker Machine
$84.95Joker Machine Billet Throttle Tube Fully CNC-machined from billet aluminum with a precision diamond knurl pattern that ensures no-slip grip performance Special hard black anodized finish for...$84.95 -
S&S Cycle - Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999
S&S Cycle
$1,279.95 - $1,659.95S&S Chrome Rocker Box for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-1999 Chrome rocker box available in billet or die-cast construction. Please be sure to check the fitment table below to ensure it will fit your...$1,279.95 - $1,659.95 -
James Gaskets - Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit
James Gaskets
$3.95James Gasket Retaining Rings for Exhaust Flange Kit These retaining rings are replacement parts for the Drag Specialties Exhaust Flange Kit for Harley Evo Big Twin 1984-Up (DBC-3480).$3.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - 1861-1208 - Front Exhaust Mount Bracket for Harley FXR 1982-2000
Drag Specialties
$26.70Drag Specialties Front Exhaust Mount Bracket for Harley FXR 1982-2000 Drag Specialties Front Exhaust Mount Bracket for Harley FXR 1982-2000 replaces Harley OEM part number 65670-82B...$26.70 -
V-Twin - Left-Side Front Caliper - Fits 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD
V-Twin Mfg
$282.05 - $319.70V-Twin Left-Side Front Caliper Fits Harley-Davidson 84-99 FXST/FLT/XL, 86-99 FLST, 91-99 FXR/FXD Models This kit includes left-side front caliper with all internal components and brake pads. For use...$282.05 - $319.70 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
V-Twin - Rear Master Cylinder, Natural - Fits Harley-Davidson 82-86 FXR, 83-84 FLH Models
V-Twin Mfg
$108.16V-Twin Mfg. Rear Master Cylinder Cover with Natural Finish Fits Harley-Davidson 82-86 FXR, 83-84 FLH Models This rear master cylinder has 3 fittings with 1/8" NPT. Two for brake lines and one for...$108.16 -
V-Twin - Chrome Driver Footpeg Mount Brackets - Fits '82-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$197.23V-Twin Mfg. Driver Footpeg Mount Brackets Fits Harley-Davidson 1984-1992 FXR Models For use with male style pegs, set contains 3 pieces. Fitment: Harley-Davidson 1982-1994 FXR Models$197.23 -
Out of stock
V-Twin - Chrome Steel Side Cover Set - Fits '84-'94 FXR/FXRS Models
V-Twin Mfg
$151.37V-Twin Chrome Steel Side Cover Set Fits '84-'94 FXR/FXRS Models This set of side covers replaces OEM Part No. 66351-82. Features: Frame side cover set is constructed of steel and has a smooth chrome...$151.37 -
Drag Specialties - Harley Davidson Primary Chain
Drag Specialties
$154.71 - $189.69Drag Specialties Primary Chain This primary chain by Drag was designed to last made using high quality raw materials. Features: Improved fatigue resistance$154.71 - $189.69 -
On Sale
Lyndall Brakes - Gold Plus Racing Front Brake Pads - O.E.M. 44063-83C (see desc.)
Lyndall Brakes
MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50Lyndall Brakes Gold Plus Racing Brake Pads These Brake Pads by Lyndall Brakes are top quality and will provide riders with 20% more stopping power than stock pads. They work great on composite...MSRP: $70.00Now: $69.99Was: $85.50 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Chrome Headlight Visor Covers
Drag Specialties
$30.69Drag Specialties Headlight Visor Covers These chrome plated steel visor covers are perfect for all stock headlight visors. Available in plain, or with cut-away. Features: Chrome-plated,...$30.69