1984
5170 parts
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area)
Biltwell
$209.95 - $239.95Biltwell - 1" Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars (1-1/8" Clamping Area) These Tracker O/S High Slotted Handlebars from Biltwell feature a 4" end rise, a 30½" width, a 5" center width and a 2¾"...$209.95 - $239.95 -
Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '71-'E84 Sportster Models
Drag Specialties
$46.59 - $118.67Drag Specialties - Fiber, Organic, or Steel Clutch Plates fits '71-'E84 Sportster Models The Drag Specialties Clutch plates are built to last, any way you want them! These friction plates are...$46.59 - $118.67 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$389.95 - $424.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8$389.95 - $424.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$337.95 - $379.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter 1-1/4" Pullback One Piece Handlebars Chrome These one piece handlebars from LA Choppers are designed for internal wiring, knotched for throttle by wire Harley Davidson...$337.95 - $379.99 -
Dunlop - 3016-40 - D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$350.21Dunlop D401 130/90B16 Rear Tire The D401 tires by Dunlop are made for use on Touring models and Cruiser models. Features: Advanced tread pattern and specifically formulated compound deliver...$350.21 -
Out of stock
Dunlop - P-03060422 - American Elite MT90B16 Rear Tire
Dunlop
$286.95 - $344.95Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Rear Tire These American Elite rear tires by Dunlop are size MT90B16, and are made for use with Harley Touring models and Cruiser type models. Tires available with...$286.95 - $344.95 -
Dunlop - P-03050393 - American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire
Dunlop
$236.95 - $354.53Dunlop American Elite MT90B16 Front Tire These Dunlop cruiser/touring style tires are size MT90B16, available in Blackwall, Narrow White Stripe, or Wide Whitewall. Features: The only replacement...$236.95 - $354.53 -
Out of stock
Paughco - Drag Pipes - Fits Harley 70-84 FX Models w/ Swingarm Frame
Paughco
$415.95 - $451.95Paughco Drag Pipes Fits Harley 70-84 FX Models w/ Swingarm Frame Required brackets and optional heat shields: 1860-0233 - Required hanger bracket$415.95 - $451.95 -
Paughco - Floorboard Adapter for FL Drag Pipes
Paughco
$49.95Paughco Floorboard Adapter for FL Drag Pipes This floorboard adapter is made to be used with the Paughco 1-3/4" Drag Pipes for FL Models (DBC-2619).$49.95 -
Colony - Primary Cover Filler Cap - fits '71-'85 XL
Colony Machine
$25.95Colony Primary Cover Filler Cap fits '71-'85 XL The Colony primary cover filler cap has a classic, natural aluminum finish. Swap out the OEM cap on your motorcycle with a Colony one knowing you're...$25.95 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Outer Primary Cover - fits '84-'85 FXST and '71-'84 FX/FXWG
Drag Specialties
$287.59 - $304.95Drag Specialties Outer Primary Cover fits '84-'85 FXST and '71-'84 FX/FXWG Drag Specialties outer primary kit is just what you need for your Harley Davidson if you're looking to switch it up a bit...$287.59 - $304.95 -
Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models
Racing Bros
$533.66Racing Bros - Bazooka Preload Adjustable Rear Shocks - fits '84 & Up Touring Models The Bazooka Rear Shocks will enhance your riding experience with it's Racing Bros' race proven SAV damping system...$533.66 -
Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass fits HD Models (see desc.) - Cable Throttle
Accutronix
$218.95Accutronix - Custom Grips Knurled Brass Dual Cable fits HD Models (see desc.) The Accutronix Custom Grips are a great final touch to your custom bike build. High-quality brass construction Dual...$218.95 -
V-Twin - Tourist Trophy Gas Tank Set - fits '36-'52 EL, '41-'84 FL, '70-'84 FX Models
V-Twin Mfg
$324.82V-Twin - Tourist Trophy Gas Tank Set - fits '36-'52 EL, '41-'84 FL, '70-'84 FX Models Tourist Trophy gas tank set features a 2.8 gallon capacity without the dash cutout constructed of steel in a raw...$324.82 -
Colony - Motor Mount Hardware fits '57-'85 Sportster Models (OEM #16218-52, 16230-52, 16237-57) - Chrome
Colony Machine
$46.95Colony - Motor Mount Hardware fits '57-'85 Sportster Models (OEM #16218-52, 16230-52) - Chrome Features: Includes two 3/8"-24 x 613/16" bolts, one 3/8"-24 x 57/16" bolt, one 3/8"-24 x 53/16"...$46.95 -
Drag Specialties - 11.5" Front Center Hub Mount Drilled Brake Rotor - Ground Stainless Steel (Repl. OEM #44136-84A/ 44136-92) - Fits 1999 Big Twin, 1992-1999 XL (11.5", 2" c/b)
Drag Specialties
$185.80Drag Specialties - 11.5" Front Center Hub Mount Drilled Brake Rotor - Ground Stainless Steel (Repl. OEM #44136-84A/ 44136-92) Features: Ground finish Drilled for better heat dissipation and...$185.80 -
Drag Specialties - 11.5" Rear Center Hub Mount Drilled Brake Rotor - Ground Stainless Steel (Repl. OEM #41791-79A)
Drag Specialties
$185.80Drag Specialties - 11.5" Rear Center Hub Mount Drilled Brake Rotor - Ground Stainless Steel (Repl. OEM #41791-79A) Features: Ground finish Drilled for better heat dissipation and consistent...$185.80 -
Drag Specialties - Uncoated Alternator Stator fits '84-'87 FLT/FLHT, '84-'88 FXST/FLST, '85-'86 FXWG, '84-'87 FXR & '81-'84 Shovelhead Models Repl. OEM #29965-81/A
Drag Specialties
$88.76Drag Specialties - Uncoated Alternator Stator fits '84-'87 FLT/FLHT, '84-'88 FXST/FLST, '85-'86 FXWG, '84-'87 FXR & '81-'84 Shovelhead Models Repl. OEM #29965-81/A This stator meets or exceeds OEM...$88.76 -
10% OFF
Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome - Fits 2006-2017 Dyna w/ factory cast front wheels equipped w/ spoke mounted rotors
Arlen Ness
Now: $197.96Was: $219.95Arlen Ness - 11.8" Jagged Front Brake Rotor - Chrome Features: High performance floating brake rotors designed to enhance braking performance and style of factory wheels 420 Stainless...Now: $197.96Was: $219.95 -
Drag Specialties - Complete Three- and Five- Stud Clutch Hubs fits '36-'E84 Big Twin Models
Drag Specialties
$202.41 - $217.25Drag Specialties - Complete Three- and Five- Stud Clutch Hubs fits '36-'E84 Big Twin Models These Stud Clutch Hubs are available with three or five studs; both options come complete with all of the...$202.41 - $217.25 -
Drag Specialties - Inner Clutch Hub fits 'L84-'89 Big Twin Models (Repl. OEM #37550-84A)
Drag Specialties
$207.71Drag Specialties - Inner Clutch Hub fits 'L84-'89 Big Twin Models Replacement OEM# 37550-84A Features Improved inner clutch hub with reinforced insert Accepts all OEM components$207.71 -
Out of stock
Drag Specialties - Wet or Dry Friction Plate Set fits '68-'E84 Shovelhead Model (Repl. OEM#37930-68)
Drag Specialties
$108.07Drag Specialties - Wet or Dry Friction Plate Set fits '68-'E84 Shovelhead Model Replaces OEM#37930-68 Features Runs wet or dry; meets or exceeds all OEM specs Contains (5) friction plates and...$108.07 -
Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads (Repl. OEM# 44063-83A/83C) - Fits 1984-1999 FXST/FXWG/FLST; 1984-1985 FXE/FXEF; 1984-1985 XL
Drag Specialties
MSRP: $58.09$56.95Drag Specialties - Premium Sintered Metal Front Brake Pads (Repl. OEM#44063-83A/83C) Replacement OEM# 44063-83A/83C Features Premium sintered metal brake pads designed for H-D motorcycles More...MSRP: $58.09$56.95 -
Out of stock
Trask - Assault 2-Into-1 Exhaust fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR Models
Trask Performance
$1,149.95Trask - Assault 2-Into-1 Exhaust fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR Models The Assault 2-into-1 comes in a black ceramic finish to give your bike a race inspired look. Features Meticulously handmade from...$1,149.95 -
Out of stock
Speed Merchant - Merchant- Speed Merchant Seat fits '82-'00 FXR
Speed Merchant
$500.00Speed Merchant Seat Fits '82-'00 FXR The Speed Merchant Seat's slim design follows the contour of the frame Features Can be used with hinge style set-up. Perforated leather center piece, with...$500.00 -
Out of stock
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Chrome
LA Choppers
$414.95 - $449.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Pullback Handlebars Chrome$414.95 - $449.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Flat Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bil$365.95 - $409.99 -
La Choppers - Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black
LA Choppers
$365.95 - $409.99LA Choppers Kage Fighter Handlebars Gloss Black Features High-strength steel tubing construction Accepts stock controls Designed for internal wiring Made in the U.S.A. 8 bolt bi$365.95 - $409.99 -
Metzeler - P-03060313 - ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire
Metzeler
$322.20 - $420.48Metzeler ME888 130/90B16 Rear Tire Ultra high mileage coupled with Metzeler performance and handling Tubeless (TL) H-rated for speeds up to 130 mph, V-rated for speeds up to 149 mph, (V)-rated...$322.20 - $420.48 -
Out of stock
Dunlop - 3023-25 - K591 100/90-19 Front Tire
Dunlop
$223.95Dunlop K591 100/90-19 Front Tire Sport style tires by Dunlop designed for racing and street use. These tires offer optimal traction in rainy or dry conditions. Fits Harley-Davidson Dyna, Sportster...$223.95 -
Paughco - 29-0114 - Slash-Cut Drag Pipes for Harley Sportster '57-'85
Paughco
$665.42Paughco Slash-Cut Drag Pipes for Harley Sportster 1957-1985 This is a chrome upsweep drag pipe header set for Sportster models. Comes with slash-cut ends. For 1980 – 1985 swingarm frames ONLY, but...$665.42 -
Out of stock
Paughco - Hanger Bracket for Exhaust Pipes - Fits Harley-Davidson 57-78, 80-85 XL Models
Paughco
$75.95Paughco Hanger Bracket for Exhaust Pipes Hanger bracket by Paughco used for installing Part #s: 1800-1870,$75.95 -
V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models
V-Twin Mfg
$436.66V-Twin - Front 1 Piston Caliper Set with Brake Pads fits '84-'99 FXST/FLT/XL, '91-'99 FXD, '86-'99 FLST & '84-'94 FXR Models Features: Features right and left calipers which includes all internal...$436.66 -
Paughco - Hanger Bracket for Front Pipe
Paughco
$81.95Paughco Hanger Bracket for Front Pipe Hanger bracket used for various Paughco exhaust systems.$81.95 -
Out of stock
Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror with 1" Mount
Biltwell
$109.95 - $139.95Biltwell - Tear Drop Mirror with 1" Mount Sold Each. Available in Black or Chrome Features: Precision die-cast aluminum construction with stainless steel ball joint mounting hardware Tempered...$109.95 - $139.95 -
Saddlemen - Profiler Smooth Seat - fits Softail Models (see desc.)
Saddlemen
$313.00You can expect comfort as always with The Saddlemen Profiler Seat. Narrow styling, a thin profile and low riding height Driver's portion features SaddleGel™ pad for unsurpassed levels of...$313.00 -
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Short W/ Floorboards - Fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR
Bassani Exhaust
$1,004.25Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Black, Short W/ Floorboards - Fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes...$1,004.25 -
Out of stock
Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short W/ Floorboards - Fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR
Bassani Exhaust
$1,066.95Bassani Exhaust - Road Rage 2-into-1 Exhaust Systems Chrome, Short W/ Floorboards - Fits '84-'94, '99-'00 FXR Stepped headers merge into a true reverse-cone megaphone muffler 1 3/4" headpipes...$1,066.95 -
Out of stock
Wild 1 - Physco Street Fighter 12" Handlebars - Chrome
Wild 1 Handlebars
$342.95Wild 1 Phsycho Street Fighter 12" Handlebars Features: Handlebars are 25% thicker than stock Designed with fluid bends at precise angles for maximum comfort and control Pre-drilled for internal...$342.95 -
Colony - 3646-5 Zinc Ignition Coil Mounting Plate Kit fits '82-'84 FXR, '65-'84 XL, '65-'84 FL Models (OEM #31727-72)
Colony Machine
MSRP: $13.88$13.74Colony - 3646-5 Zinc Ignition Coil Mounting Plate Kit fits '82-'84 FXR, '65-'84 XL, '65-'84 FL Models (OEM #31727-72) Ignition coil mounting plate kit features a zinc finish Fitment: XL...MSRP: $13.88$13.74